Wales Premier League

Wales Premier League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,475 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Wales Premier League Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Wales Premier League (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 46.50 ? 4.50 ? 5.00 ?

Team Statistiken (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Connah's Quay ? 0.00 60.00 ? ? 68.00 5.00 ? ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Airbus UK ? 2.00 61.00 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00
T.N.S. ? 0.00 64.00 ? ? 52.00 13.00 ? ? 1.00 22.00 ? ? 4.00
Barry Town ? 3.00 47.00 ? ? 99.00 3.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Llandudno ? 2.00 23.00 ? ? 72.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00
Colwyn Bay ? 2.00 39.00 ? ? 73.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00
Briton Ferry ? 3.00 56.00 ? ? 53.00 10.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 16.00
Cardiff MU ? 2.00 36.00 ? ? 85.00 0.00 ? ? 7.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00
Flint Town Utd ? 0.00 63.00 ? ? 91.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00
Caernarfon Town ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 56.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 11.00
Haverfordwest County ? 1.00 38.00 ? ? 108.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
Ammanford AFC ? 9.00 15.00 ? ? 87.00 0.00 ? ? 22.00 3.00 ? ? 44.00
Trefelin BGC ? 2.00 39.00 ? ? 104.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00 3.00 ? ? 18.00
Cambrian United ? 3.00 60.00 ? ? 97.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 1.00 ? ? 9.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Barry Town 1 3 1 -2.00
Haverfordwest County 0 0 0 -
Connah's Quay 2 0 1 2.00
Llandudno 0 0 0 -
T.N.S. 9 0 1 9.00
Ammanford AFC 0 0 0 -
Colwyn Bay 2 2 1 0.00
Cardiff MU 0 0 0 -
Cambrian United 2 3 1 -1.00
Airbus UK 0 0 0 -
Trefelin BGC 0 2 1 -2.00
Flint Town Utd 0 0 0 -
Caernarfon Town 3 1 1 2.00
Briton Ferry 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Barry Town 0 0 0 -
Haverfordwest County 3 1 1 2.00
Connah's Quay 0 0 0 -
Llandudno 0 2 1 -2.00
T.N.S. 0 0 0 -
Ammanford AFC 0 9 1 -9.00
Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 -
Cardiff MU 2 2 1 0.00
Cambrian United 0 0 0 -
Airbus UK 3 2 1 1.00
Trefelin BGC 0 0 0 -
Flint Town Utd 2 0 1 2.00
Caernarfon Town 0 0 0 -
Briton Ferry 1 3 1 -2.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Wales Premier League Ligatabelle

Wales Premier League

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 T.N.S. 13 1 0 53:6 40
2 Connah's Quay 11 1 2 32:9 34
3 Penybont 9 3 1 25:11 30
4 Caernarfon Town 9 2 3 40:16 29
5 Colwyn Bay 8 2 4 24:17 26
6 Barry Town 8 1 5 29:26 25
7 Airbus UK 8 0 6 28:20 24
8 Cardiff MU 6 4 4 26:18 22
9 Cambrian United 5 3 6 23:36 18
10 Llandudno 5 1 8 22:25 16
11 Haverfordwest County 4 1 9 11:20 13
12 Briton Ferry 3 3 8 13:25 12
13 Flint Town Utd 3 2 9 14:25 11
14 Ammanford AFC 2 3 9 10:41 9
15 Trefelin BGC 1 3 10 8:33 6
16 Holywell Town 0 2 11 14:44 2

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 T.N.S. 8 0 0 34:2 24
2 Connah's Quay 6 1 1 18:3 19
3 Colwyn Bay 6 1 0 15:5 19
4 Penybont 5 2 0 12:6 17
5 Llandudno 4 1 2 12:9 13
6 Barry Town 4 1 2 15:13 13
7 Caernarfon Town 4 0 3 21:8 12
8 Airbus UK 4 0 2 15:7 12
9 Cardiff MU 3 2 2 15:13 11
10 Cambrian United 3 2 2 12:11 11
11 Haverfordwest County 3 0 5 7:12 9
12 Briton Ferry 2 1 3 6:10 7
13 Flint Town Utd 1 1 4 7:8 4
14 Ammanford AFC 1 1 4 5:20 4
15 Holywell Town 0 2 5 8:24 2
16 Trefelin BGC 0 1 6 2:17 1

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Caernarfon Town 5 2 0 19:8 17
2 T.N.S. 5 1 0 19:4 16
3 Connah's Quay 5 0 1 14:6 15
4 Penybont 4 1 1 13:5 13
5 Barry Town 4 0 3 14:13 12
6 Airbus UK 4 0 4 13:13 12
7 Cardiff MU 3 2 2 11:5 11
8 Colwyn Bay 2 1 4 9:12 7
9 Flint Town Utd 2 1 5 7:17 7
10 Cambrian United 2 1 4 11:25 7
11 Briton Ferry 1 2 5 7:15 5
12 Trefelin BGC 1 2 4 6:16 5
13 Ammanford AFC 1 2 5 5:21 5
14 Haverfordwest County 1 1 4 4:8 4
15 Llandudno 1 0 6 10:16 3
16 Holywell Town 0 0 6 6:20 0

Wales Premier League Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Wales Premier League Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
30-10 19:45 Flint Town Utd - Holywell Town
Begonnen 1.38 4.50 6.00
Letzte 1.424.50 5.50
9%
-1.25
1.875
3.0,3.5
1.825, 1.975
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.45 - 1.45
30-10 19:45 Airbus UK - Caernarfon Town
Begonnen 3.50 3.90 1.75
Letzte 3.403.80 1.80
2%
0.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.875, 1.925
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.15 - 1.65
30-10 19:45 Briton Ferry - Llandudno
Begonnen 2.45 3.50 2.38
Letzte 2.453.50 2.38
0%
0
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.60 - 1.25
30-10 19:45 Barry Town - Trefelin BGC
Begonnen 1.33 4.75 6.50
Letzte 1.334.75 6.50
0%
-1.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.55 - 1.35
30-10 19:45 Ammanford AFC - Haverfordwest County
Begonnen 6.50 4.33 1.36
Letzte 7.004.75 1.33
2%
1.5
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 30%10
60%
2.20 - 0.50
30-10 19:45 Colwyn Bay - Cambrian United
Begonnen 1.30 5.00 7.00
Letzte 1.404.75 5.50
27%
-1.25
1.850
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.60 - 2.30
31-10 12:30 Cardiff MU - Penybont
Begonnen 4.00 3.60 1.70
Letzte 4.003.60 1.70
0%
0.75
1.850
2.5
1.825, 1.975
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.85 - 1.00
31-10 17:15 T.N.S. - Connah's Quay
Begonnen 1.25 5.25 9.00
Letzte 1.255.25 9.00
0%
-1.75
1.950
3.0,3.5
2.025, 1.775
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.95 - 0.60
06-11 19:45 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff MU
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 70%10
50%
0.50 - 0.85
06-11 19:45 Llandudno - T.N.S.
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 2.95
06-11 19:45 Penybont - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.00 - 1.65
06-11 19:45 Ammanford AFC - Briton Ferry
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.20 - 0.60
06-11 19:45 Cambrian United - Barry Town
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
2.30 - 1.55
06-11 19:45 Trefelin BGC - Colwyn Bay
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.35 - 0.60
06-11 19:45 Holywell Town - Airbus UK
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.45 - 1.15
06-11 20:00 Connah's Quay - Flint Town Utd
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.60 - 1.45
20-11 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.65 - 0.60
20-11 19:45 Llandudno - Barry Town
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 1.55
20-11 19:45 T.N.S. - Trefelin BGC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.95 - 1.35
20-11 19:45 Penybont - Haverfordwest County
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 30%10
55%
1.00 - 0.50
20-11 19:45 Airbus UK - Colwyn Bay
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.15 - 0.60
20-11 19:45 Cardiff MU - Ammanford AFC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.85 - 2.20
20-11 19:45 Flint Town Utd - Cambrian United
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.45 - 2.30
20-11 19:45 Briton Ferry - Holywell Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.60 - 1.45
27-11 19:45 Barry Town - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.55 - 1.65
27-11 19:45 Cardiff MU - Airbus UK
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.85 - 1.15
27-11 19:45 Flint Town Utd - T.N.S.
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.45 - 2.95
27-11 19:45 Briton Ferry - Penybont
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.60 - 1.00
27-11 19:45 Cambrian United - Trefelin BGC
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
2.30 - 1.35
27-11 19:45 Colwyn Bay - Ammanford AFC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.60 - 2.20
27-11 19:45 Holywell Town - Llandudno
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.45 - 1.25
27-11 19:45 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 60%10
45%
0.50 - 0.60

Top List

Top Goals

Team Name Player Name Goal Points Tore Elfmeter Matches Minutes Played Substituted In
Cardiff MU Jack Veale 1 1 0 0 0 0
Barry Town Owen Brain 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff MU Myles McKenzie 1 1 0 0 0 0

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]