Denmark Division 1

Denmark Division 1 football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,221 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Denmark Division 1 Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Denmark Division 1 (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 52.42 ? 4.50 ? 6.75 ?

Team Statistiken (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Esbjerg ? 1.00 49.00 ? ? 168.00 1.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 23.00
AaB ? 2.00 44.00 ? ? 62.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00
Hobro IK ? 2.00 42.00 ? ? 113.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 16.00
Vendsyssel FF ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 89.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 11.00
AB Copenhagen ? 0.00 36.00 ? ? 106.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00
HB Køge ? 2.00 43.00 ? ? 109.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 4.00 ? ? 20.00
Vejle ? 0.00 74.00 ? ? 149.00 8.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 5.00
FC Fredericia ? 2.00 98.00 ? ? 110.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 14.00 ? ? 11.00
Kolding IF ? 1.00 28.00 ? ? 120.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00
Hvidovre IF ? 2.00 42.00 ? ? 93.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 15.00 ? ? 7.00
Aarhus Fremad ? 0.00 73.00 ? ? 131.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 12.00
Hillerød ? 1.00 46.00 ? ? 54.00 3.00 ? ? 3.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Vejle 0 0 1 0.00
Aarhus Fremad 0 0 0 -
AB Copenhagen 1 0 1 1.00
Kolding IF 0 0 0 -
Esbjerg 2 1 1 1.00
FC Fredericia 0 0 0 -
Hillerød 2 1 1 1.00
AaB 0 0 0 -
Hvidovre IF 2 2 1 0.00
HB Køge 0 0 0 -
Hobro IK 2 2 1 0.00
Vendsyssel FF 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Vejle 0 0 0 -
Aarhus Fremad 0 0 1 0.00
AB Copenhagen 0 0 0 -
Kolding IF 0 1 1 -1.00
Esbjerg 0 0 0 -
FC Fredericia 1 2 1 -1.00
Hillerød 0 0 0 -
AaB 1 2 1 -1.00
Hvidovre IF 0 0 0 -
HB Køge 2 2 1 0.00
Hobro IK 0 0 0 -
Vendsyssel FF 2 2 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Denmark Division 1 Ligatabelle

Denmark Division 1

1. Division 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hvidovre IF 8 4 0 23:12 28
2 Vejle 6 5 1 24:15 23
3 FC Fredericia 5 5 2 18:8 20
4 AB Copenhagen 5 3 4 17:12 18
5 Aarhus Fremad 3 6 3 10:11 15
6 Hobro IK 4 3 5 15:22 15
7 AaB 3 5 4 15:17 14
8 Kolding IF 2 6 4 13:15 12
9 Hillerød 3 3 6 15:18 12
10 HB Køge 2 5 5 17:22 11
11 Vendsyssel FF 2 5 5 13:20 11
12 Esbjerg 2 4 6 15:23 10

1. Division 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Fredericia 3 3 0 10:3 12
2 Hvidovre IF 3 3 0 11:8 12
3 Vejle 3 2 1 16:11 11
4 AB Copenhagen 3 2 1 8:4 11
5 Hillerød 3 1 2 9:8 10
6 Hobro IK 2 3 2 8:9 9
7 Aarhus Fremad 2 2 2 7:7 8
7 Kolding IF 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 Esbjerg 1 3 2 9:11 6
10 AaB 1 3 2 4:7 6
11 HB Køge 1 2 3 10:12 5
12 Vendsyssel FF 1 1 3 2:7 4

1. Division 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hvidovre IF 5 1 0 12:4 16
2 Vejle 3 3 0 8:4 12
3 FC Fredericia 2 2 2 8:5 8
4 AaB 2 2 2 11:10 8
5 AB Copenhagen 2 1 3 9:8 7
6 Aarhus Fremad 1 4 1 3:4 7
7 Vendsyssel FF 1 4 2 11:13 7
8 HB Køge 1 3 2 7:10 6
9 Hobro IK 2 0 3 7:13 6
10 Kolding IF 0 4 2 6:8 4
11 Esbjerg 1 1 4 6:12 4
12 Hillerød 0 2 4 6:10 2

Denmark Division 1 Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Denmark Division 1 Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
30-10 18:00 AaB - Hobro IK
Begonnen 1.70 3.70 4.33
Letzte 1.703.70 4.33
0%
-0.75
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.45 - 1.10
31-10 12:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge
Begonnen 2.20 3.50 2.88
Letzte 2.203.50 2.88
0%
-0.25
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.55 - 1.25
31-10 12:30 FC Fredericia - AB Copenhagen
Begonnen 1.50 4.33 5.00
Letzte 1.504.33 5.00
0%
-1
1.875
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 1.60
31-10 15:00 Esbjerg - Hvidovre IF
Begonnen 2.60 3.60 2.30
Letzte 2.703.60 2.25
2%
0.25
1.775
3.0,3.5
2.000, 1.800
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.45 - 0.65
01-11 13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Vejle
Begonnen 3.70 3.60 1.80
Letzte 3.703.60 1.80
0%
0.5
1.975
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 0.55
01-11 14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hillerød
Begonnen 1.95 3.50 3.40
Letzte 1.953.50 3.40
0%
-0.5
2.000
2.5
1.825, 1.975
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
1.15 - 0.65
06-11 17:00 Vejle - FC Fredericia
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.55 - 0.75
06-11 18:00 AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.60 - 0.75
06-11 18:00 HB Køge - AaB
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.25 - 0.45
07-11 12:00 Hillerød - Kolding IF
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.65 - 0.55
07-11 12:30 Hobro IK - Esbjerg
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.10 - 1.45
07-11 19:00 Hvidovre IF - Aarhus Fremad
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.65 - 1.15
20-11 18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hobro IK
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.15 - 1.10
20-11 18:00 Kolding IF - AaB
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.55 - 0.45
21-11 12:30 Vejle - HB Køge
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.55 - 1.25
21-11 13:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 0.65
21-11 14:00 Esbjerg - AB Copenhagen
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.45 - 1.60
21-11 19:00 FC Fredericia - Hillerød
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 100%10
75%
0.75 - 0.65
27-11 18:00 AB Copenhagen - Vejle
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.60 - 0.55
27-11 18:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.65 - 0.55

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]