Lommel

Lommel football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 471 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Lommel Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Lommel Tabelas da liga

Sweden Allsvenskan

Allsvenskan 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Hammarby 17 4 6 56:22 55
2 Sirius 17 4 5 56:34 55
3 Djurgarden 16 4 7 55:25 52
4 BK Hacken 13 10 4 48:30 49
5 Elfsborg 12 10 5 41:27 46
6 Vasteras SK 13 5 9 40:38 44
7 Malmo FF 12 4 11 42:36 40
8 AIK 10 8 8 42:45 38
9 IFK Goteborg 10 8 9 36:46 38
10 GAIS 9 7 10 32:26 34
11 Brommapojkarna 9 7 11 39:44 34
12 Mjällby AIF 6 8 12 30:43 26
13 Kalmar FF 6 4 16 23:42 22
14 Degerfors 5 5 17 22:46 20
15 Orgryte IS 4 7 16 33:60 19
16 Halmstad 4 5 17 18:49 17

Allsvenskan 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Hammarby 10 1 2 36:7 31
2 Elfsborg 8 4 2 23:10 28
3 BK Hacken 7 5 2 26:18 26
4 Sirius 7 3 3 28:19 24
5 Djurgarden 7 2 5 34:17 23
6 Vasteras SK 6 4 4 20:15 22
7 IFK Goteborg 6 4 3 17:14 22
8 GAIS 5 5 3 17:6 20
9 Kalmar FF 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Malmo FF 5 1 8 26:23 16
11 Brommapojkarna 4 4 5 15:15 16
12 AIK 4 3 6 21:29 15
13 Orgryte IS 2 6 5 22:24 12
14 Degerfors 3 2 8 12:20 11
15 Mjällby AIF 3 2 8 12:21 11
16 Halmstad 3 2 8 9:22 11

Allsvenskan 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sirius 10 1 2 28:15 31
2 Djurgarden 9 2 2 21:8 29
3 Hammarby 7 3 4 20:15 24
4 Malmo FF 7 3 3 16:13 24
5 BK Hacken 6 5 2 22:12 23
6 AIK 6 5 2 21:16 23
7 Vasteras SK 7 1 5 20:23 22
8 Elfsborg 4 6 3 18:17 18
9 Brommapojkarna 5 3 6 24:29 18
10 IFK Goteborg 4 4 6 19:32 16
11 Mjällby AIF 3 6 4 18:22 15
12 GAIS 4 2 7 15:20 14
13 Degerfors 2 3 9 10:26 9
14 Orgryte IS 2 1 11 11:36 7
15 Halmstad 1 3 9 9:27 6
16 Kalmar FF 1 2 10 9:21 5

Sweden 1.div Södra

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 20 6 3 66:32 66
2 Hässleholms IF 16 5 8 51:33 53
3 Lunds BK 14 8 7 57:37 50
4 Ariana FC Malmo 13 8 8 58:45 47
5 Atvidabergs FF 13 8 8 53:43 47
6 FC Rosengård 1917 10 10 9 46:44 40
7 Jonkopings Sodra 11 6 12 35:31 39
8 FC Trollhättan 10 8 11 51:54 38
9 Tvååkers IF 10 8 11 39:43 38
10 Skövde AIK 9 11 9 39:47 38
11 BK Olympic 11 4 14 54:57 37
12 Kristianstad FC 10 6 13 37:41 36
13 Eskilsminne IF 9 6 14 45:60 33
14 Laholms FK 9 5 15 40:47 32
15 Angelholm 7 9 13 37:50 30
16 Utsiktens BK 3 6 20 27:71 15

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 20 4 5 69:25 64
2 FC Arlanda 16 6 7 53:36 54
3 AFC Eskilstuna 16 5 8 55:40 53
4 Enkopings SK 16 4 9 46:43 52
5 Hammarby TFF 14 7 8 55:31 49
6 FBK Karlstad 14 7 8 46:39 49
7 IF Karlstad Fotboll 12 8 9 43:33 44
8 Umeå FC 12 6 11 43:44 42
9 Gefle IF 11 5 13 36:47 38
10 Karlbergs BK 10 7 12 40:48 37
11 Assyriska Föreningen 10 5 14 46:53 35
12 Sollentuna United FF 7 10 12 30:40 31
13 Vasalunds IF 8 7 14 41:62 31
14 Piteå IF 6 9 14 39:56 27
15 FC Järfälla 6 6 17 40:61 24
16 IFK Stocksund 3 6 20 49:73 15

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 10 4 1 35:18 34
2 Atvidabergs FF 9 3 3 32:18 30
3 Lunds BK 10 0 5 33:20 30
4 Jonkopings Sodra 9 2 3 23:9 29
5 Skövde AIK 7 6 2 22:20 27
6 Hässleholms IF 8 2 4 23:13 26
7 BK Olympic 7 3 5 33:24 24
8 Ariana FC Malmo 7 3 5 34:29 24
9 FC Rosengård 1917 6 3 5 27:24 21
10 Kristianstad FC 5 4 6 20:17 19
11 Eskilsminne IF 5 3 6 23:31 18
12 FC Trollhättan 4 5 5 27:25 17
13 Tvååkers IF 4 5 5 16:17 17
14 Laholms FK 4 4 6 22:24 16
15 Angelholm 3 6 6 17:22 15
16 Utsiktens BK 1 4 9 11:26 7

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 10 2 2 33:11 32
2 Enkopings SK 9 3 3 24:23 30
3 FC Arlanda 8 4 3 26:15 28
4 FBK Karlstad 8 4 3 23:22 28
5 IF Karlstad Fotboll 7 3 4 20:14 24
6 Hammarby TFF 6 5 4 24:16 23
7 AFC Eskilstuna 7 2 5 13:15 23
8 Karlbergs BK 6 4 5 21:23 22
9 Gefle IF 6 3 5 20:22 21
10 Umeå FC 6 3 6 22:25 21
11 Vasalunds IF 6 2 7 22:32 20
12 Sollentuna United FF 5 3 6 17:19 18
13 Assyriska Föreningen 5 2 7 28:32 17
14 Piteå IF 3 5 7 20:30 14
15 IFK Stocksund 2 5 7 28:38 11
16 FC Järfälla 3 1 10 19:34 10

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 10 2 2 31:14 32
2 Hässleholms IF 8 3 4 28:20 27
3 Ariana FC Malmo 6 5 3 24:16 23
4 Tvååkers IF 6 3 6 23:26 21
5 FC Trollhättan 6 3 6 24:29 21
6 Lunds BK 4 8 2 24:17 20
7 FC Rosengård 1917 4 7 4 19:20 19
8 Atvidabergs FF 4 5 5 21:25 17
9 Kristianstad FC 5 2 7 17:24 17
10 Laholms FK 5 1 9 18:23 16
11 Eskilsminne IF 4 3 8 22:29 15
12 Angelholm 4 3 7 20:28 15
13 BK Olympic 4 1 9 21:33 13
14 Skövde AIK 2 5 7 17:27 11
15 Jonkopings Sodra 2 4 9 12:22 10
16 Utsiktens BK 2 2 11 16:45 8

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 10 2 3 36:14 32
2 AFC Eskilstuna 9 3 3 42:25 30
3 Hammarby TFF 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 FC Arlanda 8 2 4 27:21 26
5 Enkopings SK 7 1 6 22:20 22
6 FBK Karlstad 6 3 5 23:17 21
7 Umeå FC 6 3 5 21:19 21
8 IF Karlstad Fotboll 5 5 5 23:19 20
9 Assyriska Föreningen 5 3 7 18:21 18
10 Gefle IF 5 2 8 16:25 17
11 Karlbergs BK 4 3 7 19:25 15
12 FC Järfälla 3 5 7 21:27 14
13 Piteå IF 3 4 7 19:26 13
14 Sollentuna United FF 2 7 6 13:21 13
15 Vasalunds IF 2 5 7 19:30 11
16 IFK Stocksund 1 1 13 21:35 4

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0

Belgium First Division B

Overall

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Excelsior Virton 7 0 3 19:4 21
2 OH Leuven 6 1 3 17:9 19
3 Westerlo 6 1 3 15:7 19
4 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 5 3 1 15:8 18
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 2 5 8:14 11
6 Lokeren-DELETED 2 3 4 8:14 9
7 Lommel 1 4 5 6:14 7
8 Roeselare 1 2 7 7:25 5

Second stage

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Westerlo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lommel 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OH Leuven 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lokeren-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0

First stage

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Excelsior Virton 7 0 3 19:4 21
2 OH Leuven 6 1 3 17:9 19
3 Westerlo 6 1 3 15:7 19
4 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 5 3 1 15:8 18
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 2 5 8:14 11
6 Lokeren-DELETED 2 3 4 8:14 9
7 Lommel 1 4 5 6:14 7
8 Roeselare 1 2 7 7:25 5

Overall

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 OH Leuven 4 0 1 11:3 12
2 Excelsior Virton 4 0 1 9:1 12
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 3 2 0 10:4 11
4 Westerlo 3 0 2 8:4 9
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 2 6:4 9
6 Lokeren-DELETED 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Lommel 1 2 2 5:9 5
8 Roeselare 1 2 2 5:10 5

Second stage

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Westerlo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lommel 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OH Leuven 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lokeren-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0

First stage

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 OH Leuven 4 0 1 11:3 12
2 Excelsior Virton 4 0 1 9:1 12
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 3 2 0 10:4 11
4 Westerlo 3 0 2 8:4 9
5 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 2 6:4 9
6 Lokeren-DELETED 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Lommel 1 2 2 5:9 5
8 Roeselare 1 2 2 5:10 5

Overall

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Westerlo 3 1 1 7:3 10
2 Excelsior Virton 3 0 2 10:3 9
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 OH Leuven 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Lokeren-DELETED 1 1 3 5:11 4
6 Lommel 0 2 3 1:5 2
7 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 2 3 2:10 2
8 Roeselare 0 0 5 2:15 0

Second stage

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Westerlo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lommel 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OH Leuven 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Excelsior Virton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lokeren-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 0 0 0 0:0 0

First stage

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Westerlo 3 1 1 7:3 10
2 Excelsior Virton 3 0 2 10:3 9
3 Union Saint Gilloise-DELETED 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 OH Leuven 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Lokeren-DELETED 1 1 3 5:11 4
6 Lommel 0 2 3 1:5 2
7 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0 2 3 2:10 2
8 Roeselare 0 0 5 2:15 0

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 RFC Meux 7 1 3 19:11 22
2 Union Rochefortoise 6 3 2 22:10 21
3 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 3 2 21:13 21
4 Tubize 6 2 3 17:12 20
5 RWD Molenbeek 6 2 3 16:13 20
6 RAEC Mons 5 2 4 25:20 17
7 ROC Charleroi 4 3 4 14:22 15
8 Standard Liege II 4 2 5 14:9 14
9 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 4 4 12:13 13
10 RSC Habay 2 3 5 8:13 9
11 RCS Onhaye 2 1 7 11:22 7
12 FC Flenu 0 2 9 11:32 2

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 5 0 1 13:7 15
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 1 1 11:5 10
3 RAEC Mons 3 1 1 11:7 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Standard Liege II 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 Tubize 3 1 2 6:7 10
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 3 0 5:3 9
8 RFC Meux 3 0 2 7:8 9
9 RSC Habay 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 ROC Charleroi 2 2 2 7:11 8
11 RCS Onhaye 0 1 4 4:12 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 5 8:20 1

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 RFC Meux 4 1 1 12:3 13
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 2 1 11:5 11
3 Tubize 3 1 1 11:5 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 2 8:9 10
5 RAEC Mons 2 1 3 14:13 7
6 ROC Charleroi 2 1 2 7:11 7
7 Union Saint Gilloise II 1 3 1 8:6 6
8 RCS Onhaye 2 0 3 7:10 6
9 Standard Liege II 1 1 3 5:3 4
10 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 1 4 7:10 4
11 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:8 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 4 3:12 1

Belgium First Division A Play-Offs

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0

Lommel Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
07-11 19:45 Antwerp - Lommel
Inicio 1.80 3.70 3.70
Final 1.803.70 3.70
0%
-0.5
1.825
3.0
1.825, 1.975
10.0
1.900, 1.900
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.70 - 1.05
22-11 18:15 Lommel - Standard Liege
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.05 - 0.70
28-11 19:45 Lommel - Zulte-Waregem
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.05 - 1.95
12-12 15:00 KV Kortrijk - Lommel
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.65 - 1.05
19-12 19:45 Lommel - RAAL La Louviere
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.05 - 2.15
27-12 15:00 Genk - Lommel
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.75 - 1.05

Lommel Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
W 01-11-2026 17:30 [8] Lommel 2 - 0 Gent [3] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-17

?-?

3-5

Abrir página única
D 24-10-2026 16:15 2 [15] OH Leuven 2 - 2 Lommel [10] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

23-12

?-?

7-5

Abrir página única
L 18-10-2026 16:30 Sint-Truidense 4 - 1 Lommel 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.75 -
30%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

17-10

?-?

2-3

Abrir página única
W 09-10-2026 18:45 2 [9] SK Beveren 1 - 3 Lommel [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

11-19

?-?

12-6

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Lommel Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso Pé
- Rubin Seigers 1998-01-11 Defender 187 - Right
- Timothy Eyoma 2000-01-29 Defender 183 76 Right
- Tom Reyners 2000-04-20 Midfielder - - Right
6 Joey Pelupessy 1993-05-15 Midfielder 180 63 Right
- John Montano 2006-10-04 - 175 68 -
- Filip Stevanovic 2002-09-25 Midfielder 176 - Right
- Jason Van Duiven 2005-02-24 - 175 - Right
- Fenuel Temesgen Tewelde 2006-09-09 - 178 73 Right
- Lazar Mijovic 2003-03-12 Forward 184 71 Left
- Matthias Pieklak 2006-09-14 - - - -
79 Sam De Grand 2004-10-05 - 178 - Left
51 Nils Nieki 2004-05-13 - 187 - -
44 Lars Neyens 2003-12-26 - - - -
38 Yeboah Amankwah 2000-10-19 Defender 190 74 Right
27 Leon Lalic 2006-01-23 - 185 - Left
21 Alvaro Santos 2005-12-19 - - - Right
18 Daniel Negry-McGrath 2006-01-28 - 173 - -
34 Henry Oware 2004-04-01 - - - Left
8 Karim Dermane 2003-12-26 - - - Right
13 Jhon Banguera 2004-04-03 - 192 - Left
10 Igor Vetokele 1992-03-23 Forward 173 70 Right
15 Lucas Schoofs 1997-01-03 Midfielder 186 77 Right
5 Dries Wouters 1997-01-28 Defender 191 80 Left
24 Dorde Gordic 2004-11-05 - 188 - Right
32 Juho Talvitie 2005-03-25 - 177 72 Left
30 Zalan Vancsa 2004-10-27 - 175 - Right
14 Jesper Tolinsson 2003-02-28 Defender 190 85 Right
26 Theo Pierrot 1994-01-01 Midfielder 184 80 Right
41 Mathise Reumers 2004-03-31 - 175 - Right
- Filip Krastev 2001-10-15 Midfielder 178 69 Right
4 Stijn Wuytens 1989-10-08 Defender 185 74 Left
7 Robin Henkens 1988-09-12 Midfielder 174 68 Right
6 Glenn Neven 1990-02-08 Midfielder 186 74 Right

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]