RCS Onhaye

RCS Onhaye football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 32 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

RCS Onhaye Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

RCS Onhaye Tabelas da liga

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 RFC Meux 8 1 3 20:11 25
2 Union Rochefortoise 6 3 2 22:10 21
3 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 3 2 21:13 21
4 Tubize 6 3 3 18:13 21
5 RAEC Mons 6 2 4 28:20 20
6 RWD Molenbeek 6 2 4 16:14 20
7 ROC Charleroi 4 4 4 15:23 16
8 Standard Liege II 4 2 6 14:12 14
9 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 4 4 12:13 13
10 RSC Habay 2 3 5 8:13 9
11 RCS Onhaye 2 1 7 11:22 7
12 FC Flenu 0 2 9 11:32 2

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 5 0 1 13:7 15
2 RAEC Mons 4 1 1 14:7 13
3 Tubize 3 2 2 7:8 11
4 Union Rochefortoise 3 1 1 11:5 10
5 Standard Liege II 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 2 8:5 10
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 3 0 5:3 9
8 RFC Meux 3 0 2 7:8 9
9 RSC Habay 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 ROC Charleroi 2 2 2 7:11 8
11 RCS Onhaye 0 1 4 4:12 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 5 8:20 1

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 RFC Meux 5 1 1 13:3 16
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 2 1 11:5 11
3 Tubize 3 1 1 11:5 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 2 8:9 10
5 ROC Charleroi 2 2 2 8:12 8
6 RAEC Mons 2 1 3 14:13 7
7 Union Saint Gilloise II 1 3 1 8:6 6
8 RCS Onhaye 2 0 3 7:10 6
9 Standard Liege II 1 1 4 5:6 4
10 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 1 4 7:10 4
11 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:8 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 4 3:12 1

RCS Onhaye Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
08-11 13:30 RCS Onhaye - FC Flenu
Inicio 1.80 3.80 3.40
Final 1.803.80 3.40
0%
-0.5
1.825
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.35 - 1.85
11-11 13:30 RCS Onhaye - RSC Habay
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.35 - 0.55
15-11 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - RCS Onhaye
0%
-
-
-
33%6 - 80%10
56%
1.10 - 1.35
22-11 13:30 RCS Onhaye - Standard Liege II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.35 - 1.15
28-11 19:00 RWD Molenbeek - RCS Onhaye
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.00 - 1.35
06-12 13:30 RCS Onhaye - RFC Meux
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.35 - 1.15
12-12 19:00 RAEC Mons - RCS Onhaye
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.10 - 1.35

RCS Onhaye Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 31-10-2026 19:00 1 [6] Tubize 2 - 1 RCS Onhaye [11] 1 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.75 -
20%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-10

?-?

11-3

Abrir página única
D 25-10-2026 14:00 4 [11] RCS Onhaye 0 - 0 Union Saint Gilloise II [4] 1 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

16-4

?-?

8-4

Abrir página única
L 11-10-2026 13:00 1 [9] Standard Liege II 4 - 1 RCS Onhaye [10] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

8-15

?-?

4-1

Abrir página única
L 04-10-2026 13:00 2 RCS Onhaye 2 - 4 Charleroi II 3
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

10-10

?-?

6-3

Abrir página única
L 26-09-2026 18:00 3 [2] RFC Meux 2 - 1 RCS Onhaye [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
23%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

14-8

?-?

6-5

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]