MFK Skalica

MFK Skalica football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 561 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

MFK Skalica Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

MFK Skalica Tabelas da liga

Slovakia 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Petrzalka 6 0 0 16:2 18
2 STK Samorin 5 0 1 13:6 15
3 FK Pohronie 3 1 2 12:10 10
4 MSK Zilina B 3 1 2 6:6 10
5 OFK Banik Lehota 2 4 0 11:8 10
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 3 1 2 10:10 10
7 FC Tatran Presov 3 1 2 9:10 10
8 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 2 2 10:6 8
9 Inter Bratislava 2 1 3 9:7 7
10 Slovan Galanta 2 1 3 4:9 7
11 FK Humenne 2 0 4 4:9 6
12 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 2 3 5:7 5
13 Slovan Bratislava B 1 2 3 9:10 5
14 OFK Malzenice 1 1 3 7:9 4
15 MFK Zvolen 0 3 3 4:7 3
16 MFK Bytca 1 0 4 3:16 3

2. Liga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Petrzalka 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 FK Pohronie 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 STK Samorin 3 0 1 7:4 9
4 OFK Banik Lehota 1 3 0 7:6 6
5 FK Humenne 2 0 1 3:2 6
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 MSK Zilina B 2 0 1 4:4 6
8 FC Tatran Presov 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Inter Bratislava 1 1 1 4:2 4
10 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 1 0 4:2 4
11 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 2 5:4 4
12 Slovan Galanta 1 1 1 3:4 4
13 OFK Malzenice 1 0 1 5:4 3
14 MFK Bytca 1 0 2 2:9 3
15 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0 2 1 2:3 2
16 MFK Zvolen 0 0 2 0:2 0

2. Liga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Petrzalka 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 STK Samorin 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Tatran Presov 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 1 2 6:4 4
5 OFK Banik Lehota 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 MSK Zilina B 1 1 1 2:2 4
8 Slovan Galanta 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 MFK Zvolen 0 3 1 4:5 3
10 Inter Bratislava 1 0 2 5:5 3
11 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 FK Pohronie 0 1 2 4:7 1
13 OFK Malzenice 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 Slovan Bratislava B 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 FK Humenne 0 0 3 1:7 0
15 MFK Bytca 0 0 2 1:7 0

Slovakia Super Liga

Superliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 MSK Zilina 4 1 1 15:12 13
2 Dunajska Streda 4 1 0 17:2 13
3 FC Spartak Trnava 4 1 1 13:5 13
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 0 1 15:3 12
5 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 1 2 10:12 10
6 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 1 3 5:7 7
7 MFK Skalica 2 1 3 9:15 7
8 FC Kosice 1 3 1 14:13 6
9 AS Trencin 1 2 2 7:11 5
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 1 4 6:15 4
11 KFC Komarno 0 3 3 6:11 3
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 5 4:15 1

Superliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 9:2 6
4 Dunajska Streda 2 0 0 7:0 6
5 MSK Zilina 1 1 1 7:8 4
6 AS Trencin 1 1 1 3:6 4
7 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 MFK Skalica 1 0 2 5:11 3
9 FC Kosice 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 1 2 5:10 1
11 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 2 2:6 1
12 KFC Komarno 0 0 2 1:5 0

Superliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 MSK Zilina 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 Dunajska Streda 2 1 0 10:2 7
3 FC Spartak Trnava 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 FC Kosice 1 2 0 10:8 5
6 MFK Skalica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 KFC Komarno 0 3 1 5:6 3
8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 0 2 4:9 3
10 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 0 2 2:5 3
11 AS Trencin 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 0 3 2:9 0

Slovakia Super Liga Play-Offs

Superliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 MSK Zilina 4 1 1 15:12 13
2 Dunajska Streda 4 1 0 17:2 13
3 FC Spartak Trnava 4 1 1 13:5 13
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 0 1 15:3 12
5 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3 1 2 10:12 10
6 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 1 3 5:7 7
7 MFK Skalica 2 1 3 9:15 7
8 FC Kosice 1 3 1 14:13 6
9 AS Trencin 1 2 2 7:11 5
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 1 4 6:15 4
11 KFC Komarno 0 3 3 6:11 3
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 5 4:15 1

Superliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 1 9:2 6
4 Dunajska Streda 2 0 0 7:0 6
5 MSK Zilina 1 1 1 7:8 4
6 AS Trencin 1 1 1 3:6 4
7 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 MFK Skalica 1 0 2 5:11 3
9 FC Kosice 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 1 2 5:10 1
11 MFK Ruzomberok 0 1 2 2:6 1
12 KFC Komarno 0 0 2 1:5 0

Superliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 MSK Zilina 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 Dunajska Streda 2 1 0 10:2 7
3 FC Spartak Trnava 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 FC Kosice 1 2 0 10:8 5
6 MFK Skalica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 KFC Komarno 0 3 1 5:6 3
8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 0 2 4:9 3
10 MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 0 2 2:5 3
11 AS Trencin 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 MFK Ruzomberok 0 0 3 2:9 0

MFK Skalica Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
02-09 14:30 Fomat Martin - MFK Skalica
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
2.20 - 2.15
05-09 16:00 KFC Komarno - MFK Skalica
Inicio 1.80 3.70 3.90
Final 1.803.70 3.90
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.80 - 2.15
12-09 16:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - MFK Skalica
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.65 - 2.15
20-09 15:00 MFK Skalica - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.15 - 1.85
10-10 13:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 2.15
17-10 13:30 MFK Skalica - AS Trencin
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.15 - 1.05
24-10 13:30 MFK Skalica - FC Spartak Trnava
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.15 - 1.70

MFK Skalica Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 30-08-2026 15:00 1 [6] MFK Skalica 1 - 6 Dunajska Streda [3] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-13

?-?

4-3

Abrir página única
L 22-08-2026 16:00 [10] MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 0 MFK Skalica [4] 1 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

17-11

?-?

6-2

Abrir página única
W 19-08-2026 15:00 2 AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom 0 - 1 MFK Skalica 1
S: - 7.50 ?
K: ?21.00 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

2-12

?-?

2-7

Abrir página única
L 15-08-2026 16:00 1 [2] MFK Skalica 2 - 4 FC Kosice [8] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-15

?-?

9-4

Abrir página única
W 09-08-2026 15:00 [5] MSK Zilina 1 - 3 MFK Skalica [6] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-9

?-?

8-2

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

MFK Skalica Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso
- Peter Guinari 2001-06-02 Defender 188 - Right
92 M Hornacek - - - - - -
1 Simon Bena - - - - -
77 Erik Daniel 1992-02-04 Midfielder 177 72 Right
91 Roman Potocny 1991-04-25 Forward 190 80 Right
33 Erik Riska 2002-04-09 - 190 - -
13 Samuel Sula 2000-04-12 Defender 178 - Right
7 Marek Svec 2003-12-31 - 178 73 Right
2 Lukas Simko 1999-06-30 Midfielder 178 73 Right
27 Damian Baris 1994-12-09 Midfielder 180 73 Right
4 Maurizio Macorig 1997-11-01 Defender 186 - Right
10 Sean Seitz 2002-03-30 - 177 72 Right
23 Mario Suver 1999-09-23 Defender 186 - Both
24 Tomas Smejkal 1998-07-07 Midfielder 176 68 -
17 Petr Pudhorocky 2001-06-13 Midfielder - - Right
21 Adam Ravas 2007-11-27 - - - -
11 Marek Fabry 1998-08-07 Forward 192 84 Right
71 Lukas Leginus 2000-04-24 Midfielder 186 80 -
25 Adam Gazi 2003-03-01 Midfielder 170 65 Right
5 Michal Ranko 1994-02-19 Defender 188 85 -
9 Adam Morong 1993-06-16 Midfielder 178 73 -
20 Oliver Podhorin 1992-07-06 Defender 183 77 -
3 Martin Cernek 1994-12-30 - 180 75 -
18 Martin Nagy 1990-09-05 Midfielder 176 71 Right
39 Martin Junas 1996-03-09 Guard 187 84 Right
19 Martin Masik 1999-01-08 Midfielder 178 73 -
22 Mario Holly 1997-08-08 Midfielder 185 79 -

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]