Taubate U20
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 25
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 12 |
2 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | 10 |
3 | Santos U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 10 |
4 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 3 |
Group 24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 15 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 12 |
3 | Inter Limeira U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 9 |
4 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:8 | 0 |
Group 23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 16 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
3 | Corinthians U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 7 |
4 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | 4 |
Group 22
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 11 |
2 | Ibrachina U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 11 |
3 | Mirassol U20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | 6 |
4 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 5 |
Group 21
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | 18 |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 31:13 | 10 |
3 | Capivariano U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | 7 |
4 | Aracatuba U20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:61 | 0 |
Group 20
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 13 |
2 | Corinthians U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | 12 |
3 | Ponte Preta U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
4 | Sao Caetano U20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 3 |
Group 19
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Guarani SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 8 |
4 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | 1 |
Group 18
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | 16 |
2 | Bragantino U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 12 |
3 | Comercial U20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | 4 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 3 |
Group 17
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 16 |
2 | Ibrachina U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 7 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
4 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 |
Group 16
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 14 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 8 |
4 | Taubate U20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | 1 |
Group 15
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 12 |
2 | Oeste U20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 8 |
3 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 8 |
4 | Rio Preto U20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 5 |
Group 14
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 13 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 12 |
3 | VOCEM U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 10 |
4 | Mogi Mirim U20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:17 | 0 |
Group 13
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:6 | 25 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:21 | 17 |
3 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | 13 |
4 | Maua FC U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:25 | 11 |
5 | Mauaense U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | 10 |
6 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | 9 |
Group 12
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 49:8 | 24 |
2 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:5 | 24 |
3 | Sao Caetano U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 20 |
4 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | 10 |
5 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:34 | 4 |
6 | ECUS U20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:39 | -3 |
Group 11
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38:4 | 30 |
2 | Taubate U20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:11 | 19 |
3 | Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | 17 |
4 | Guaratingueta U20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | 12 |
5 | Manthiqueira U20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:39 | 6 |
6 | CA Joseense U20 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:28 | 2 |
Group 10
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | 24 |
2 | Juventus SP U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 17 |
3 | SKA Brasil U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | 17 |
4 | GO Audax U20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:10 | 17 |
5 | Nacional AC U20 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | 8 |
6 | GE Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:19 | 0 |
Group 9
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:2 | 27 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27:5 | 24 |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 35:8 | 18 |
4 | Flamengo SP U20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:18 | 12 |
5 | AD Guarulhos U20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:32 | 6 |
6 | Barcelona EC SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1:43 | 3 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:11 | 28 |
2 | Oeste U20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 19 |
3 | Ituano U20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 19 |
4 | Sao Bento U20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | 13 |
5 | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:19 | 9 |
6 | Salto SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:25 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:7 | 22 |
2 | Mogi Mirim U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 20 |
3 | Itapirense U20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:9 | 16 |
4 | Brasilis FC U20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | 16 |
5 | CA Guacuano U20 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 | 8 |
6 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:18 | -1 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani SP U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 20 |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | 18 |
3 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 15 |
4 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | 12 |
5 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | 11 |
6 | Independente U20 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:30 | 6 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Lemense U20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | 21 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | 21 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:8 | 17 |
4 | Velo Clube U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | 17 |
5 | Sao Carlos U20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:31 | 7 |
6 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:46 | 1 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | 30 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32:6 | 22 |
3 | XV de Jau U20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | 17 |
4 | Monte Azul U20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 | 13 |
5 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:39 | 6 |
6 | Catanduvense U20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:37 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:5 | 21 |
2 | Comercial U20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 18 |
3 | CA Bandeirante U20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 15 |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | 14 |
5 | Batatais U20 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | 7 |
6 | AA Francana U20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:16 | 7 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | 23 |
2 | VOCEM U20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:6 | 22 |
3 | Aracatuba U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:5 | 20 |
4 | Bandeirante U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 11 |
5 | Tupa U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | 10 |
6 | Santacruzense U20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:28 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:9 | 25 |
2 | Rio Preto U20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:13 | 25 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 18 |
4 | Olimpia SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:32 | 10 |
5 | America SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | 6 |
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:36 | 3 |
Group 25
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Santos U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 7 |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 6 |
4 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
Group 24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
3 | Inter Limeira U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
2 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
4 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 22
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Mirassol U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Sao Paulo U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
Group 21
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29:2 | 9 |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22:2 | 6 |
3 | Capivariano U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Aracatuba U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:23 | 0 |
Group 20
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
3 | Ponte Preta U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
4 | Sao Caetano U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
Group 19
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 9 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
3 | Guarani SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
4 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
Group 18
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 |
3 | Comercial U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group 17
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
2 | Ibrachina U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 |
Group 16
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 9 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Taubate U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group 15
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Preto U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
2 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Oeste U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
Group 14
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOCEM U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Mirassol U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Mogi Mirim U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
Group 13
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | 15 |
2 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 9 |
3 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 8 |
4 | Maua FC U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 7 |
5 | Mauaense U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 6 |
6 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
Group 12
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | 13 |
2 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 13 |
3 | Sao Caetano U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 11 |
4 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
5 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 3 |
6 | ECUS U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:20 | 3 |
Group 11
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 15 |
2 | Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
3 | Taubate U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 |
4 | Guaratingueta U20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 5 |
5 | Manthiqueira U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
6 | CA Joseense U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | 1 |
Group 10
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 13 |
2 | SKA Brasil U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 7 |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Juventus SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 6 |
5 | Nacional AC U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
6 | GE Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | 0 |
Group 9
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | 12 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 12 |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:4 | 9 |
4 | Flamengo SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 6 |
5 | AD Guarulhos U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:18 | 0 |
6 | Barcelona EC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:20 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:7 | 15 |
2 | Oeste U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 12 |
3 | Ituano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
4 | Sao Bento U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 7 |
5 | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 6 |
6 | Salto SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 12 |
2 | Brasilis FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 10 |
3 | Itapirense U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 7 |
4 | Mogi Mirim U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 7 |
5 | CA Guacuano U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | 4 |
6 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 2 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 10 |
2 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 9 |
3 | Capivariano U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 |
4 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
5 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | 7 |
6 | Independente U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | 2 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 10 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 10 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 10 |
5 | Sao Carlos U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 4 |
6 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:24 | 1 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:3 | 10 |
3 | XV de Jau U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 9 |
4 | Monte Azul U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 7 |
5 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | 3 |
6 | Catanduvense U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 11 |
2 | Botafogo SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 |
3 | CA Bandeirante U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 7 |
4 | AA Francana U20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 5 |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 4 |
6 | Batatais U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOCEM U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:2 | 12 |
2 | Aracatuba U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 12 |
3 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 11 |
4 | Bandeirante U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 7 |
5 | Tupa U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 4 |
6 | Santacruzense U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Preto U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 15 |
2 | Mirassol U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | 13 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 10 |
4 | Olimpia SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | 4 |
5 | America SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 3 |
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:19 | 0 |
Group 25
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
2 | Santos U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 3 |
4 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | 0 |
Group 24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
4 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group 23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
3 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group 22
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
2 | Ibrachina U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
3 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
4 | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Group 21
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:11 | 4 |
3 | Capivariano U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 3 |
4 | Aracatuba U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:38 | 0 |
Group 20
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
2 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
4 | Sao Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
Group 19
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
2 | Palmeiras U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Guarani SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:8 | 4 |
4 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
Group 18
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 7 |
2 | Bragantino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 6 |
3 | Comercial U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | 0 |
Group 17
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
2 | Tanabi U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
3 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
4 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
Group 16
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | Taubate U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group 15
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 9 |
2 | Oeste U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 4 |
3 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Rio Preto U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 14
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | VOCEM U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4 | Mogi Mirim U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Group 13
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 10 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 9 |
3 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 4 |
4 | Mauaense U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | 4 |
5 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 4 |
6 | Maua FC U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | 4 |
Group 12
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25:5 | 11 |
2 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 11 |
3 | Sao Caetano U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | 9 |
4 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 6 |
5 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:17 | 1 |
6 | ECUS U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:19 | 0 |
Group 11
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 15 |
2 | Taubate U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 12 |
3 | Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 8 |
4 | Guaratingueta U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
5 | Manthiqueira U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:18 | 3 |
6 | CA Joseense U20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group 10
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 11 |
2 | Juventus SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 11 |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 10 |
4 | SKA Brasil U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 10 |
5 | Nacional AC U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 4 |
6 | GE Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | 0 |
Group 9
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 15 |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:1 | 12 |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 9 |
4 | Flamengo SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
5 | AD Guarulhos U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | 6 |
6 | Barcelona EC SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:23 | 3 |
Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 13 |
2 | Ituano U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 9 |
3 | Oeste U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Sao Bento U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 6 |
5 | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | 3 |
6 | Salto SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogi Mirim U20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 10 |
3 | Itapirense U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 9 |
4 | Brasilis FC U20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
5 | CA Guacuano U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
6 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 10 |
2 | Guarani SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 10 |
3 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
4 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 5 |
5 | Independente U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | 4 |
6 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 3 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Lemense U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 11 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 11 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:4 | 7 |
4 | Velo Clube U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | 7 |
5 | Sao Carlos U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 3 |
6 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 15 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:3 | 12 |
3 | XV de Jau U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 |
4 | Monte Azul U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
5 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:20 | 3 |
6 | Catanduvense U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:17 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
2 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | 10 |
3 | CA Bandeirante U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
4 | Comercial U20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
5 | Batatais U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
6 | AA Francana U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | 2 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 12 |
2 | VOCEM U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 10 |
3 | Aracatuba U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 8 |
4 | Tupa U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 6 |
5 | Bandeirante U20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 4 |
6 | Santacruzense U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 12 |
2 | Rio Preto U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 10 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
4 | Olimpia SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:19 | 6 |
5 | America SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | 3 |
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | 3 |
Brazil Sao Paulo Youth Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 9
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Goianiense U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Guarani SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 6 |
3 | Operario PR U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Tupa U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 |
2 | SE Gama U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
3 | Rondoniense SC U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Sao Paulo U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 6 |
3 | Porto Vitoria U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
4 | Carajas EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapecoense U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Jacuipense U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Comercial U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo RJ U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Tiradentes PI U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | AA Francana U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | Rio Claro U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 9 |
2 | Figueirense U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | 6 |
3 | Serra Branca U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 32
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avai U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
3 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Sao Caetano U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 31
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2 | Juventus SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
3 | Monte Azul U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
4 | Canaa EC DF U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 30
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
2 | Vitoria BA U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
3 | CSA U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Picos U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coimbra EC U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 7 |
2 | Mirassol U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | ABC U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 2 |
4 | Sampaio Correa MA U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 29
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Macapa U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 5 |
3 | Flamengo SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Potyguar CN RN U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 28
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 7 |
2 | Nova Mutum EC U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 7 |
3 | Capital U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 27
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 |
2 | Madureira RJ U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
3 | Goias U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 26
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 9 |
2 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
3 | Nova Venecia U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | 3 |
4 | Clube do Remo U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 25
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Juventude U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
3 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Conquista U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 9 |
2 | Oeste U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Uniao ABC U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
4 | SE Queimadense U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aster Brasil SC SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | Sport Recife U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Santo Andre U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Cruzeiro AL U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 22
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba MT U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | Taubate U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
3 | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
4 | Patriotas U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 21
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Guaratingueta U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Bahia U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 |
4 | Joinville U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 20
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Nautico Capibaribe U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
3 | Trindade U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catanduva FC U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Atletico Paranaense U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 6 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | SD Sparta U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 19
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
2 | Sao Jose EC U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
4 | Sao Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 18
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Floresta EC U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
3 | SKA Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 3 |
4 | EC Timon U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:14 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 17
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
2 | Sfera FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | America RN U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Fast AM U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 16
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 9 |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Santa Cruz FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Rio Branco AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 15
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital CF U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
2 | America MG U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 3 |
3 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
4 | Ivinhema U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 14
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciuma U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:7 | 9 |
2 | Ituano U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 6 |
3 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
4 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 13
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | GD Saocarlense U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Lagarto U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
4 | Sao Raimundo U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 12
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 |
2 | Internacional U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Velo Clube U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
4 | Santa Cruz SE U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 11
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | CRB U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 |
3 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
4 | Castanhal EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 10
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 |
2 | Marilia AC U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
3 | Bangu U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Ji-Parana U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanabi U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | Ponte Preta U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
3 | Vila Nova U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Atletico Gloriense U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 9
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Goianiense U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Guarani SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Operario PR U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Tupa U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Rondoniense SC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | SE Gama U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Sao Paulo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
3 | Porto Vitoria U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Carajas EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapecoense U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Jacuipense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Comercial U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiradentes PI U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Botafogo RJ U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | AA Francana U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | Rio Claro U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Serra Branca U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
3 | Figueirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 32
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Retro FC Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Avai U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Sao Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 31
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
2 | Coritiba U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Canaa EC DF U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Monte Azul U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 30
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrachina U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
2 | Vitoria BA U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | CSA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Picos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | Coimbra EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
3 | Sampaio Correa MA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | ABC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 29
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Macapa U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
3 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Potyguar CN RN U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 28
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Nova Mutum EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Capital U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
4 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 27
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Goias U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3 | Madureira RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 26
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
2 | Santos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Clube do Remo U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nova Venecia U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 25
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
2 | EC Juventude U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
3 | Conquista U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oeste U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
2 | Palmeiras U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 3 |
3 | SE Queimadense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Uniao ABC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aster Brasil SC SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | Sport Recife U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro AL U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 22
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taubate U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Cuiaba MT U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
3 | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Patriotas U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 21
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guaratingueta U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
2 | Bragantino U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Bahia U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Joinville U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 20
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
2 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Nautico Capibaribe U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Trindade U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catanduva FC U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Atletico Paranaense U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | SD Sparta U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 19
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Jose EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
4 | Sao Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 18
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 3 |
2 | Atletico Mineiro U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | EC Timon U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Floresta EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 17
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfera FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Botafogo SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Fast AM U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 16
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 9 |
2 | Santa Cruz FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Capivariano U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Rio Branco AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 15
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital CF U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
3 | America MG U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Ivinhema U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 14
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciuma U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
3 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 13
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Saocarlense U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | Fluminense U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Sao Raimundo U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Lagarto U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 12
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 |
2 | Internacional U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
3 | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Santa Cruz SE U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 11
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
3 | CRB U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
4 | Castanhal EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 10
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilia AC U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
2 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
3 | Ji-Parana U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Bangu U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanabi U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | Vila Nova U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Ponte Preta U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Atletico Gloriense U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 9
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Atletico Goianiense U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | Operario PR U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Tupa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2 | SE Gama U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3 | Rondoniense SC U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | EC Lemense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
2 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Carajas EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
4 | Porto Vitoria U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Chapecoense U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Jacuipense U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Comercial U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo RJ U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Tiradentes PI U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | AA Francana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rio Claro U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 6 |
2 | Figueirense U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Serra Branca U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 32
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avai U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Sao Caetano U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 31
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Monte Azul U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Canaa EC DF U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 30
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
2 | Vitoria BA U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
3 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Picos U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coimbra EC U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 4 |
2 | ABC U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
3 | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sampaio Correa MA U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 29
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Macapa U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Potyguar CN RN U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 28
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Mutum EC U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2 | Cruzeiro U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 4 |
3 | Capital U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 27
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 6 |
2 | Madureira RJ U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
3 | Goias U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 26
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 6 |
2 | Nova Venecia U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
3 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Clube do Remo U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 25
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Juventude U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Conquista U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
4 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 24
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2 | Uniao ABC U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
3 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | SE Queimadense U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Recife U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Santo Andre U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Aster Brasil SC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Cruzeiro AL U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 22
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
2 | Cuiaba MT U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Taubate U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Patriotas U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 21
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 6 |
2 | Bahia U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Joinville U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Guaratingueta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 20
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Nautico Capibaribe U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Trindade U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Sharjah Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Atletico Paranaense U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Catanduva FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | SD Sparta U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 19
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Sao Jose EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sao Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 18
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Floresta EC U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | SKA Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | EC Timon U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 17
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
2 | America RN U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
3 | Fast AM U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Sfera FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 16
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capivariano U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santa Cruz FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
4 | Rio Branco AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 15
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital CF U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
2 | America MG U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
3 | Ivinhema U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 14
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Criciuma U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:7 | 6 |
2 | Ituano U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | FC Atlético Cearense U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
4 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 13
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagarto U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Fluminense U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Sao Raimundo U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
4 | GD Saocarlense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 12
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
2 | Internacional U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | XV de Jau U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Santa Cruz SE U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 11
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRB U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
1 | Fortaleza U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Castanhal EC U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 10
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Bangu U20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Marilia AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ji-Parana U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
2 | Tanabi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Vila Nova U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Atletico Gloriense U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 24-05 18:00 4154992 | ! Uniao Suzano AC U20 | !- | ! Taubate U20 |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 60%10 70% |
1.45 - 0.60 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15-01-2024 14:00 | 3 1 [2] Guaratingueta U20 | 2 - 0 | underdog Taubate U20 [2] 1 4 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.80 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-4
|
?-?
|
4-2
|
|
13-01-2024 18:00 | 2 [2] underdog Taubate U20 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino U20 [1] 3 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
12-14
|
?-?
|
7-9
|
|
10-01-2024 18:15 | 3 underdog Taubate U20 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba MT U20 5 |
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.38 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
6-13
|
?-?
|
1-2
|
|
07-01-2024 16:00 | 4 [2] underdog Taubate U20 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas U20 [4] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
9-14
|
?-?
|
3-7
|
|
04-01-2024 16:00 | 3 underdog Taubate U20 | 2 - 2 | Inter Limeira U20 3 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
14-11
|
?-?
|
7-5
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joao Pedro Arantes Maciel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Ewerton Da Silva Pereira Rosa | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | Lucas Silva De Sousa | 2003-01-15 | - | 187 | - | Right | |
4 | Douglas Fabiano Gonzaga Pereira | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | Ygor Eduardo Meyer Guimaraes Sampaio | 2001-11-24 | - | 183 | 75 | - | |
6 | Romero Gustavo De Lima Ferreira | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | Thiago Cunha Brunini Patto | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Mateus Cesare Moura Peloggia | 2003-05-19 | - | - | - | - | |
10 | Victor Hugo Dos Santos Garcez | 2002-03-30 | - | - | - | - | |
11 | Kayque Campos De Faria | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | Giovanni Felipe Ferreira | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | Yuri Fazollo De Paula | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Fernando Ferro Diniz Barbosa De Melo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Gustavo Martins Lima | 2002-07-06 | - | 181 | 70 | - | |
17 | Victor Hugo Morais De Oliveira | 2003-03-26 | - | 180 | 68 | Left | |
18 | Bruno Gabriel Antunes De Campos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | Joao Victor Salles Nogueira | 2001-05-21 | - | - | - | - | |
4 | Jose Roberto Dos Santos | 2003-06-16 | - | - | - | - | |
13 | Joao Vitor Sandi Moreira | 2002-02-01 | - | - | - | - | |
14 | Joao Wagner Pereira Dos Santos | 2004-02-18 | - | - | - | - | |
17 | Welington Eduardo De Jesus Dos Santos | 2005-07-04 | - | - | - | - | |
19 | Joao Vinicius Da Silva | 2002-06-23 | - | - | - | - | |
20 | Marcos Alexandre Alves De Souza | 2004-03-08 | - | - | - | - | |
1 | Carlos Gabriel dos Santos Silva | 2003-12-25 | - | - | - | - | |
4 | David Samuel Kochem | 2003-03-07 | Defender | - | - | - | |
2 | Levi Alves da Silva Martins | 2004-01-11 | - | - | - | - | |
3 | Pedro Henrique Alves Ibelli | 2003-01-16 | - | - | - | - | |
5 | Francisco Incacio da Costa Rosa | 2005-03-21 | - | - | - | - | |
6 | Lucca dos Santos Schmidt | 2004-01-02 | - | - | - | - | |
9 | Jonatan Da Ora | 2003-09-02 | - | - | - | - | |
7 | Isaias Lopes de Faria Oliveira | 2004-06-24 | - | - | - | - | |
8 | Luis Fernando dos Santos Moreira | 2003-12-12 | - | - | - | - | |
11 | Pedro Paulo Marques Pedroso | 2004-06-30 | - | - | - | - | |
10 | Luiz Roberto Silva Santos | 2004-07-22 | - | - | - | - | |
12 | Pedro Henrique de Oliveira Medeiros | 2004-03-02 | - | - | - | - | |
14 | Daniel Jonathan Silva de Santana | 2003-11-15 | - | - | - | - | |
15 | Kauan de Oliveira Penedo Monteiro | 2004-01-04 | - | - | - | - | |
18 | Charles Loran Alves Damiao | 2005-01-26 | - | - | - | - | |
19 | Emanoel Lima Silva | 2004-06-23 | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Kleber Lucas Ferreira Borges | 2003-01-09 | - | - | - | - |