Aberdeen
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Scotland Premiership
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Premiership
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic | 24 | 6 | 3 | 80:26 | 78 |
2 | Rangers | 24 | 2 | 6 | 72:23 | 74 |
3 | Hearts | 19 | 5 | 9 | 46:34 | 62 |
4 | Kilmarnock | 13 | 12 | 8 | 43:34 | 51 |
5 | St Mirren | 12 | 7 | 14 | 38:43 | 43 |
6 | Dundee | 10 | 10 | 12 | 44:54 | 40 |
7 | Hibernian | 9 | 12 | 12 | 44:51 | 39 |
8 | Motherwell | 8 | 13 | 12 | 46:51 | 37 |
9 | Aberdeen | 8 | 11 | 14 | 35:49 | 35 |
10 | St Johnstone | 7 | 10 | 16 | 24:46 | 31 |
11 | Ross County | 7 | 9 | 17 | 32:56 | 30 |
12 | Livingston | 3 | 9 | 21 | 22:59 | 18 |
Premiership
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 13 | 1 | 3 | 42:15 | 40 |
2 | Celtic | 12 | 3 | 1 | 42:12 | 39 |
3 | Kilmarnock | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | 34 |
4 | Hearts | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26:16 | 32 |
5 | St Mirren | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | 27 |
6 | Hibernian | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 22 |
7 | Dundee | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | 22 |
8 | Ross County | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | 22 |
9 | Aberdeen | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:22 | 19 |
10 | Motherwell | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27:28 | 18 |
11 | St Johnstone | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | 18 |
12 | Livingston | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | 12 |
Premiership
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic | 12 | 3 | 2 | 38:14 | 39 |
2 | Rangers | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:8 | 34 |
3 | Hearts | 10 | 0 | 6 | 20:18 | 30 |
4 | Motherwell | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:23 | 19 |
5 | Dundee | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:32 | 18 |
6 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15:18 | 17 |
7 | Hibernian | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22:29 | 17 |
8 | St Mirren | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | 16 |
9 | Aberdeen | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:27 | 16 |
10 | St Johnstone | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9:22 | 13 |
11 | Ross County | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:36 | 8 |
12 | Livingston | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13:36 | 6 |
Scotland League Cup
- Overall
- Home
- Away
League Cup 23/24, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mirren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Forfar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
3 | Arbroath | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 5 |
4 | Montrose | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 5 |
5 | Cowdenbeath | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9:13 | 2 |
League Cup 23/24, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | 11 |
2 | Queen of South | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:14 | 8 |
3 | East Fife | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 7 |
4 | Queen's Park | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 4 |
5 | Elgin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 10 |
2 | Raith | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15:13 | 9 |
3 | Dunfermline | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 8 |
4 | Albion | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
5 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Airdrieonians | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 12 |
2 | Dundee | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | Dumbarton | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
4 | Inverness CT | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
5 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
League Cup 23/24, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 10 |
2 | Morton | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 9 |
3 | Kelty Hearts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:12 | 8 |
4 | Stranraer | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 3 |
5 | FC Edinburgh | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 10 |
2 | Hamilton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:9 | 9 |
3 | Cove Rangers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:13 | 8 |
4 | Brechin | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
5 | Clyde | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23:21 | 9 |
2 | Falkirk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 8 |
3 | Dundee Utd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | Spartans | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 | Peterhead | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12:20 | 1 |
League Cup 23/24, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 11 |
2 | Stirling | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:7 | 10 |
3 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
4 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | Alloa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | 3 |
League Cup 23/24, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mirren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 6 |
2 | Forfar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Arbroath | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 5 |
4 | Montrose | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | Cowdenbeath | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | 1 |
League Cup 23/24, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | East Fife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
3 | Queen's Park | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
4 | Queen of South | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:13 | 2 |
5 | Elgin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | 4 |
2 | Raith | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:5 | 4 |
3 | Dunfermline | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
4 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
5 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Airdrieonians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
3 | Dumbarton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 5 |
4 | Inverness CT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
5 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Ross County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:8 | 4 |
3 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Stranraer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | FC Edinburgh | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:6 | 4 |
2 | Livingston | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 |
3 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 |
4 | Clyde | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
5 | Brechin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:10 | 4 |
2 | Dundee Utd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Falkirk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
4 | Spartans | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | Peterhead | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:13 | 1 |
League Cup 23/24, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Stirling | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
3 | Stenhousemuir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Alloa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
4 | St Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mirren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
2 | Forfar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Montrose | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | 2 |
4 | Cowdenbeath | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 1 |
5 | Arbroath | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Queen of South | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Motherwell | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:7 | 5 |
3 | East Fife | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | Queen's Park | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
5 | Elgin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilmarnock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Dunfermline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 |
3 | Raith | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:8 | 5 |
4 | Albion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | Annan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Airdrieonians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Dundee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 1 |
4 | Inverness CT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
5 | Dumbarton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2 | Kelty Hearts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:9 | 5 |
3 | Morton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Edinburgh | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
5 | Stranraer | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 6 |
2 | Hamilton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 |
3 | Cove Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 5 |
4 | Brechin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | Clyde | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:11 | 5 |
2 | Falkirk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:9 | 5 |
3 | Spartans | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Dundee Utd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
5 | Peterhead | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
League Cup 23/24, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stirling | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | Ayr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 5 |
3 | St Johnstone | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
4 | Alloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | 3 |
5 | Stenhousemuir | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 11 |
2 | Basel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 11 |
3 | Pyunik Yerevan | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 6 |
4 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 5 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivasspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 11 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 10 |
3 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | 4 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 16 |
2 | Gent | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 8 |
3 | Molde | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | 7 |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:10 | 2 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 15 |
2 | Dnipro-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 |
4 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | 2 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nice | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 9 |
3 | Cologne | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 8 |
4 | Slovacko | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 5 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 13 |
2 | Lech Poznan | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 9 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 |
4 | FK Austria Vienna | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:15 | 2 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 18 |
2 | Anderlecht | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 8 |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:7 | 6 |
4 | FCSB | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:18 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | 13 |
2 | Fiorentina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 13 |
3 | Hearts | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | 6 |
4 | Rigas FS | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | 2 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
2 | Basel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
3 | Pyunik Yerevan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
3 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
3 | Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
2 | Cologne | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | Nice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 7 |
2 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 7 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Austria Vienna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
2 | Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 3 |
4 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
3 | Hearts | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 3 |
4 | Rigas FS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
3 | Pyunik Yerevan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
4 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
3 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 3 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
3 | Gent | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | FC Vaduz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
3 | Cologne | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
4 | Slovacko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Lech Poznan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Austria Vienna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3 |
4 | FCSB | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | 1 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
3 | Hearts | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
4 | Rigas FS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 |
3 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | KI Klaksvik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Aberdeen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | KI Klaksvik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 27-04 14:00 4183695 | ! Aberdeen | !- | ! Motherwell |
Start. 2.00 3.40 3.75
Last 2.203.40 3.30 |
13% |
-0.25
1.925
|
2.5
1.975, 1.875
|
10.5
1.900, 1.900
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.70 - 0.55 | |
! 04-05 14:00 4182917 | ! Aberdeen | !- | ! St Johnstone |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.70 - 0.60 | |
! 12-05 14:00 4182969 | ! Hibernian | !- | ! Aberdeen |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 70%10 70% |
0.55 - 0.70 | |
! 15-05 18:45 4182974 | ! Aberdeen | !- | ! Livingston |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.70 - 0.95 | |
! 19-05 14:00 4182987 | ! Ross County | !- | ! Aberdeen |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 70%10 75% |
0.40 - 0.70 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 11:30 | 4 underdog Aberdeen | 3 - 3 | Celtic 1 |
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?6.50 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
12-20
|
?-?
|
8-14
|
|
13-04-2024 14:00 | 1 1 [9] underdog Aberdeen | 0 - 0 | Dundee [6] 3 |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.950, 1.850
|
?-?
|
13-19
|
?-?
|
3-5
|
|
06-04-2024 14:00 | 2 [12] Livingston | 0 - 0 | underdog Aberdeen [9] |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
10-8
|
?-?
|
2-5
|
|
30-03-2024 15:00 | 2 [9] underdog Aberdeen | 2 - 1 | Ross County [11] 4 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
10-9
|
?-?
|
2-8
|
|
16-03-2024 15:00 | 1 [8] Motherwell | 0 - 1 | underdog Aberdeen [10] 2 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
?
1.900, 1.900
|
?-?
|
17-14
|
?-?
|
6-6
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Jonny Hayes | 1987-07-09 | Midfielder | 170 | 70 | Both | |
30 | Junior Hoilett | 1990-06-05 | Midfielder | 174 | 70 | Right | |
4 | Graeme Shinnie | 1991-08-04 | Midfielder | 175 | 72 | Left | |
27 | Angus MacDonald | 1992-10-15 | Defender | 184 | 70 | Right | |
2 | Nicky Devlin | 1993-10-17 | Defender | 183 | 74 | Right | |
5 | Richard Jensen | 1996-03-17 | Midfielder | 181 | 70 | Left | |
6 | Stefan Gartenmann | 1997-02-02 | Defender | 185 | 75 | Right | |
24 | Kelle Roos | 1992-05-31 | Guard | 196 | 90 | Right | |
31 | Ross Doohan | 1998-03-29 | Guard | 186 | 73 | Right | |
7 | Jamie McGrath | 1996-09-30 | Forward | 175 | 70 | Both | |
15 | James McGarry | 1998-04-09 | Midfielder | 179 | 72 | Left | |
19 | Ester Sokler | 1999-06-04 | Midfielder | 181 | - | Right | |
9 | Bojan Miovski | 1999-06-24 | Forward | 189 | 83 | Left | |
33 | Slobodan Rubezic | 2000-03-21 | Forward | 192 | 84 | Right | |
3 | Jack MacKenzie | 2000-04-07 | Defender | 191 | 85 | - | |
11 | Luis Henrique Barros Lopes | 2000-02-16 | Forward | 182 | - | Right | |
10 | Leighton Clarkson | 2001-10-19 | Midfielder | 181 | 68 | Right | |
8 | Connor Barron | 2002-08-29 | Midfielder | 175 | 70 | Right | |
23 | Ryan Duncan | 2004-01-18 | Midfielder | 175 | 73 | - | |
18 | Killian Phillips | 2002-03-30 | - | 190 | 84 | - | |
20 | Shayden Morris | 2002-03-30 | - | 183 | 68 | - | |
21 | Dante Polvara | 2000-01-01 | - | 193 | 86 | Right | |
28 | Jack Milne | 2003-02-10 | - | 192 | 85 | - | |
36 | Alfie Bavidge | 2006-04-11 | - | 180 | 74 | - | |
32 | Findlay Marshall | 2006-04-17 | - | 180 | 65 | - |