FSC Mariupol
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Ukraine Persha Liga
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 9 | 5 | 9 | 28:24 | 32 |
2 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 6 | 11 | 6 | 28:23 | 29 |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 7 | 9 | 19:23 | 28 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26:36 | 25 |
5 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22:31 | 25 |
6 | FC Khust | 7 | 2 | 14 | 26:41 | 23 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21:35 | 20 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20:39 | 20 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 3 | 15 | 24:53 | 18 |
10 | Kremin | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16:46 | 17 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 3 | 2 | 42:14 | 57 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 16 | 4 | 3 | 46:15 | 52 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 14 | 4 | 5 | 50:14 | 46 |
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 9 | 10 | 4 | 32:25 | 37 |
5 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 11 | 4 | 26:20 | 35 |
6 | SC Poltava | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41:35 | 34 |
7 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23:21 | 34 |
8 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 8 | 9 | 6 | 32:22 | 33 |
9 | FK Nyva Buzova | 8 | 9 | 6 | 26:26 | 33 |
10 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 7 | 8 | 20:25 | 31 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | 42 |
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:11 | 36 |
3 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 31 |
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 30 |
5 | SC Poltava | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:27 | 29 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 25 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 17 |
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:40 | 14 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | 13 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 13 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | 45 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | 31 |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 27 |
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | 26 |
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | 21 |
7 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 20 |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | 20 |
9 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | 14 |
10 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | 11 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 18 |
2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | 15 |
3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | 15 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:17 | 14 |
5 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:10 | 13 |
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | 12 |
7 | FC Khust | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:15 | 12 |
8 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | 12 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | 11 |
10 | Kremin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | 10 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | 32 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:7 | 26 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:6 | 25 |
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:6 | 23 |
5 | SC Poltava | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 20 |
6 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:5 | 18 |
7 | FK Nyva Buzova | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | 18 |
8 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21:18 | 18 |
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:12 | 16 |
10 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:12 | 15 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 22 |
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 |
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:4 | 18 |
4 | SC Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 16 |
5 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:6 | 14 |
6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 13 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 11 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | 10 |
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | 7 |
10 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | 7 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 23 |
2 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 18 |
3 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
4 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 13 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 13 |
6 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | 12 |
8 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 11 |
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:13 | 6 |
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | 3 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | 17 |
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | 15 |
3 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | 13 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | 11 |
5 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
6 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | 11 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | 8 |
8 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 7 |
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | 7 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | 5 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 26 |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 25 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | 20 |
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 19 |
6 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 17 |
7 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | 15 |
8 | SC Poltava | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:21 | 14 |
9 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | 13 |
10 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | 11 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 20 |
2 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 18 |
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 14 |
4 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 13 |
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | 12 |
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 11 |
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | 7 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | 7 |
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:25 | 6 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 22 |
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 18 |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
5 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 11 |
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | 11 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
8 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | 8 |
10 | FC Khust | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | 5 |
Ukraine Play-Offs
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Persha Liga 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:11 | 24 |
2 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 5 | 8 | 1 | 18:9 | 23 |
3 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:14 | 21 |
4 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:17 | 21 |
5 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | 19 |
6 | SC Poltava | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 16 |
7 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:23 | 12 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:22 | 11 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | 32 |
2 | Obolon Kyiv | 8 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 29 |
3 | LNZ Lebedyn | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 22 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | 21 |
5 | Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | 18 |
6 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | 15 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 8 | 6 | 10:17 | 8 |
8 | Kremin | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:31 | 7 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LNZ Lebedyn | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:6 | 30 |
2 | Obolon Kyiv | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20:9 | 29 |
3 | Kremin | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | 21 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 20 |
5 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | 16 |
6 | SC Poltava | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | 15 |
7 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:22 | 14 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:25 | 8 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 13 | 1 | 0 | 34:6 | 40 |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 1 | 4 | 22:13 | 28 |
3 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 8 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 27 |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:8 | 20 |
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:22 | 15 |
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:28 | 10 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | 9 |
8 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | 7 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 12 |
2 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 12 |
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 11 |
4 | FC Chernigiv | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 11 |
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 10 |
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 10 |
7 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | 5 |
8 | SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | 4 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | 15 |
2 | LNZ Lebedyn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 14 |
3 | Obolon Kyiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 14 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 8 |
5 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | 8 |
6 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | 8 |
7 | Kremin | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:15 | 3 |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 3 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obolon Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 19 |
2 | LNZ Lebedyn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | 17 |
3 | Kremin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:12 | 13 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 11 |
5 | SC Poltava | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 10 |
6 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | 9 |
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
8 | FC Chernigiv | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | 5 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 21 |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 | 15 |
3 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:2 | 12 |
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 10 |
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | 4 |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:18 | 3 |
8 | FSC Mariupol | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:10 | 2 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8:4 | 13 |
2 | SC Poltava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | 12 |
3 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | 11 |
4 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
5 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 9 |
6 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | 8 |
7 | FSC Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | 7 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | 1 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 17 |
2 | Obolon Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 15 |
3 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 13 |
4 | Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 10 |
5 | LNZ Lebedyn | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 8 |
6 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 7 |
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
8 | Kremin | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | 4 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LNZ Lebedyn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 13 |
2 | FC Chernigiv | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 11 |
3 | Obolon Kyiv | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 10 |
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 9 |
5 | Kremin | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 8 |
6 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | 5 |
7 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 5 |
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:17 | 2 |
Persha Liga 22/23, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 19 |
2 | Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 13 |
3 | Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 13 |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | 8 |
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | 7 |
6 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:13 | 5 |
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 5 |
8 | FSC Mariupol | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | 5 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 28-04 11:00 4156158 | ! FSC Mariupol | !- | ! Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
Start. 2.50 2.88 2.75
Last 2.502.88 2.75 |
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.45 - 0.80 | |
! 04-05 16:00 4156199 | ! Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | !- | ! FSC Mariupol |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 70%10 60% |
0.70 - 0.45 | |
! 11-05 16:00 4156256 | ! FSC Mariupol | !- | ! Karpaty Lviv |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 50%10 60% |
0.45 - 1.00 | |
! 18-05 16:00 4158727 | ! FK Nyva Buzova | !- | ! FSC Mariupol |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 70%10 55% |
1.95 - 0.45 | |
! 25-05 16:00 4158741 | ! FSC Mariupol | !- | ! Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 70%10 70% |
0.45 - 1.35 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 11:30 | 4 Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 1 | underdog FSC Mariupol 2 |
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
?-?
|
0-0
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
12-04-2024 11:00 | 2 [5] underdog FSC Mariupol | 0 - 0 | FK Nyva Buzova [9] 2 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
6-7
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
29-03-2024 10:00 | 1 [4] underdog FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk [10] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-9
|
?-?
|
3-5
|
|
23-03-2024 11:30 | 3 [5] Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 - 1 | underdog FSC Mariupol [4] 3 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
15-5
|
?-?
|
7-7
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading