Vitoria ES
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Capixaba, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco ES | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 19 |
2 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 18 |
3 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | 16 |
4 | Porto Vitoria | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 15 |
5 | Jaguare ES | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 14 |
6 | Rio Branco VN | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
7 | Vitoria ES | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 9 |
8 | Nova Venecia FC | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 | 8 |
9 | Serra | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | 5 |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:10 | 4 |
Capixaba, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Vitoria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 10 |
2 | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 9 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 8 |
4 | Jaguare ES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 8 |
5 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
6 | Vitoria ES | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 7 |
7 | Rio Branco VN | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 6 |
8 | Nova Venecia FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 5 |
9 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
Capixaba, Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
2 | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
3 | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | 8 |
4 | Jaguare ES | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:6 | 6 |
5 | Porto Vitoria | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
6 | Rio Branco VN | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
7 | Nova Venecia FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
8 | Vitoria ES | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
9 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | 1 |
10 | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 1 |
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Moto Club de São LuÃs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Moto Club de São LuÃs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Moto Club de São LuÃs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Matches
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | River RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Negro RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 3 |
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nautico RR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 7 |
3 | River RR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4 | AE Real | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 3 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Nautico RR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 3 |
2 | Monte Roraima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | River RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Negro RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nautico RR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Roraima | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
4 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Nautico RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
1 | Monte Roraima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | AE Real | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | River RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Second Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Nautico RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 0 |
First Stage, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GA Sampaio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
2 | AE Real | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 3 |
3 | River RR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Monte Roraima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
5 | Progresso RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
First Stage, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico RR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Atlético Roraima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Rio Negro RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31-03-2024 19:00 | 2 [6] Rio Branco VN | 2 - 1 | underdog Vitoria ES [7] 5 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
?
2.025, 1.775
|
?-?
|
7-13
|
?-?
|
2-6
|
|
23-03-2024 20:00 | [7] underdog Vitoria ES | 0 - 1 | Rio Branco VN [6] 3 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
7-2
|
?-?
|
11-0
|
|
16-03-2024 22:00 | 8 2 [2] Real Noroeste Capixaba | 2 - 4 | underdog Vitoria ES [7] 4 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.850
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
?-?
|
2-5
|
|
11-03-2024 22:30 | 4 1 [7] underdog Vitoria ES | 3 - 1 | Real Noroeste Capixaba [2] 1 8 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
1.850, 1.950
|
?-?
|
20-5
|
?-?
|
8-1
|
|
02-03-2024 18:00 | 4 [8] Rio Branco VN | 2 - 1 | underdog Vitoria ES [6] 5 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-21
|
?-?
|
5-6
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading