Næsby
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Denmark Division 2 Relegation
- Overall
- Home
- Away
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand | 9 | 5 | 10 | 30:33 | 32 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:43 | 31 |
3 | Skive | 7 | 8 | 9 | 33:35 | 29 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37:34 | 27 |
5 | Frem | 5 | 8 | 12 | 31:40 | 23 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1:94 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 6 | 2 | 50:19 | 51 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen | 16 | 3 | 4 | 47:24 | 51 |
3 | Kolding IF | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:18 | 47 |
4 | Esbjerg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | 43 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | 6 | 5 | 51:31 | 42 |
6 | Thisted FC | 8 | 5 | 10 | 26:31 | 29 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 16 | 2 | 4 | 47:24 | 50 |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 14 | 6 | 2 | 47:19 | 48 |
3 | Kolding IF | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:18 | 47 |
4 | Esbjerg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | 43 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 51:28 | 42 |
6 | Thisted FC | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:31 | 28 |
7 | Brabrand | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | 26 |
8 | Hellerup IK | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:41 | 24 |
9 | Skive | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:35 | 23 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31:34 | 21 |
11 | Frem | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:38 | 16 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1:64 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellerup IK | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 17 |
2 | Skive | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 16 |
3 | Brabrand | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | 16 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 15 |
5 | Frem | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | 13 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1:49 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 31 |
2 | Kolding IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 28 |
3 | Esbjerg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 26 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31:16 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | 15 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 31 |
2 | Kolding IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 28 |
3 | Esbjerg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 26 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 14 |
7 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 14 |
8 | Skive | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | 13 |
9 | Brabrand | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 12 |
11 | Frem | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | 9 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:34 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 16 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | 14 |
3 | Skive | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | 13 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 12 |
5 | Frem | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | 10 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:45 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | 31 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 20 |
3 | Kolding IF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | 19 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
2 | Kolding IF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | 19 |
3 | B93 Copenhagen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | 19 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
7 | Brabrand | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | 13 |
8 | Skive | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 10 |
9 | Hellerup IK | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | 10 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | 9 |
11 | Frem | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:20 | 7 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:30 | 0 |
Denmark 2. Division Group 2
- Overall
- Home
- Away
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand | 9 | 5 | 10 | 30:33 | 32 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:43 | 31 |
3 | Skive | 7 | 8 | 9 | 33:35 | 29 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37:34 | 27 |
5 | Frem | 5 | 8 | 12 | 31:40 | 23 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1:94 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 6 | 2 | 50:19 | 51 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen | 16 | 3 | 4 | 47:24 | 51 |
3 | Kolding IF | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:18 | 47 |
4 | Esbjerg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | 43 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | 6 | 5 | 51:31 | 42 |
6 | Thisted FC | 8 | 5 | 10 | 26:31 | 29 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 16 | 2 | 4 | 47:24 | 50 |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 14 | 6 | 2 | 47:19 | 48 |
3 | Kolding IF | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:18 | 47 |
4 | Esbjerg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | 43 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 51:28 | 42 |
6 | Thisted FC | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:31 | 28 |
7 | Brabrand | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | 26 |
8 | Hellerup IK | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:41 | 24 |
9 | Skive | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:35 | 23 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31:34 | 21 |
11 | Frem | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:38 | 16 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1:64 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellerup IK | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 17 |
2 | Skive | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 16 |
3 | Brabrand | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | 16 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 15 |
5 | Frem | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | 13 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1:49 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 31 |
2 | Kolding IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 28 |
3 | Esbjerg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 26 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31:16 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | 15 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 31 |
2 | Kolding IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 28 |
3 | Esbjerg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 26 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 14 |
7 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 14 |
8 | Skive | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | 13 |
9 | Brabrand | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 12 |
11 | Frem | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | 9 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:34 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 16 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | 14 |
3 | Skive | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | 13 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 12 |
5 | Frem | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | 10 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:45 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | 31 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 20 |
3 | Kolding IF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | 19 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
2 | Kolding IF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | 19 |
3 | B93 Copenhagen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | 19 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
7 | Brabrand | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | 13 |
8 | Skive | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 10 |
9 | Hellerup IK | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | 10 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | 9 |
11 | Frem | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:20 | 7 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:30 | 0 |
Denmark 2. Division Group 1
- Overall
- Home
- Away
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand | 9 | 5 | 10 | 30:33 | 32 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:43 | 31 |
3 | Skive | 7 | 8 | 9 | 33:35 | 29 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37:34 | 27 |
5 | Frem | 5 | 8 | 12 | 31:40 | 23 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1:94 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 6 | 2 | 50:19 | 51 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen | 16 | 3 | 4 | 47:24 | 51 |
3 | Kolding IF | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:18 | 47 |
4 | Esbjerg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | 43 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | 6 | 5 | 51:31 | 42 |
6 | Thisted FC | 8 | 5 | 10 | 26:31 | 29 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 16 | 2 | 4 | 47:24 | 50 |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 14 | 6 | 2 | 47:19 | 48 |
3 | Kolding IF | 14 | 5 | 3 | 44:18 | 47 |
4 | Esbjerg | 13 | 4 | 5 | 42:23 | 43 |
5 | AB Copenhagen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 51:28 | 42 |
6 | Thisted FC | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:31 | 28 |
7 | Brabrand | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | 26 |
8 | Hellerup IK | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:41 | 24 |
9 | Skive | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:35 | 23 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31:34 | 21 |
11 | Frem | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23:38 | 16 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1:64 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hellerup IK | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:18 | 17 |
2 | Skive | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 16 |
3 | Brabrand | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | 16 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 15 |
5 | Frem | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | 13 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1:49 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 31 |
2 | Kolding IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 28 |
3 | Esbjerg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 26 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31:16 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | 15 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B93 Copenhagen | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 31 |
2 | Kolding IF | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:6 | 28 |
3 | Esbjerg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 26 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | 25 |
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 20 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 14 |
7 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 14 |
8 | Skive | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | 13 |
9 | Brabrand | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 12 |
11 | Frem | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:18 | 9 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:34 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | 16 |
2 | Hellerup IK | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | 14 |
3 | Skive | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | 13 |
4 | FC Roskilde | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 12 |
5 | Frem | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | 10 |
6 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:45 | 0 |
2. Division 22/23, Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | 31 |
2 | B93 Copenhagen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 20 |
3 | Kolding IF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | 19 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
2. Division 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
2 | Kolding IF | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | 19 |
3 | B93 Copenhagen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | 19 |
4 | AB Copenhagen | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 17 |
6 | Thisted FC | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
7 | Brabrand | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:16 | 13 |
8 | Skive | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | 10 |
9 | Hellerup IK | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | 10 |
10 | FC Roskilde | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | 9 |
11 | Frem | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:20 | 7 |
12 | Jammerbugt | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:30 | 0 |
Denmark Series Group 3
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35:14 | 42 |
2 | Viby | 12 | 1 | 4 | 51:23 | 37 |
3 | Vorup FB | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39:26 | 34 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 8 | 1 | 8 | 24:27 | 25 |
5 | Norresundby | 6 | 6 | 5 | 33:33 | 24 |
6 | Ringkøbing IF | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29:24 | 22 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31:38 | 18 |
8 | VRI | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32:44 | 18 |
9 | AaB 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:35 | 13 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17:45 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 12 | 2 | 3 | 45:15 | 38 |
2 | Horsens fS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 48:21 | 38 |
3 | OKS | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29:24 | 27 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:25 | 24 |
5 | B 1909 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:27 | 22 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31:35 | 21 |
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:33 | 20 |
8 | Dalum IF | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25:32 | 20 |
9 | B 1913 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:25 | 19 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:49 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 36:19 | 36 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36:23 | 31 |
3 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 8 | 3 | 6 | 44:31 | 27 |
4 | Skjold | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | 26 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 7 | 4 | 6 | 36:31 | 25 |
6 | Karlslunde IF | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | 25 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28:33 | 19 |
8 | B 1908 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:27 | 18 |
9 | Slagelse | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20:35 | 15 |
10 | VB 1968 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21:40 | 11 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45:18 | 40 |
2 | Bronshoj BK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | 34 |
3 | Tårnby FF | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32:20 | 30 |
4 | Gørslev IF | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 28 |
5 | Allerød | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:36 | 27 |
6 | Herlev | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28:31 | 20 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 33:37 | 19 |
8 | Greve | 6 | 1 | 10 | 24:29 | 19 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12:19 | 15 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:48 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viby | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 22 |
2 | Odder IGF | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | 20 |
3 | Vorup FB | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:16 | 18 |
4 | Norresundby | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | 14 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 12 |
6 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 12 |
7 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19:22 | 10 |
8 | VRI | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:17 | 9 |
9 | AaB 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | 7 |
10 | Varde | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | 4 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marienlyst | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 22 |
2 | Horsens fS | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27:11 | 21 |
3 | OKS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 17 |
4 | Dalum IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
5 | Tarup-Paarup | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 11 |
6 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | 10 |
7 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 10 |
8 | B 1909 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | 10 |
9 | B 1913 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 5 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:24 | 0 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 20 |
2 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 17 |
3 | Frederikssund IK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | 16 |
4 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | 13 |
5 | Karlslunde IF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 13 |
6 | B 1908 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
7 | Skjold | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 11 |
8 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | 4 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundby | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 24 |
2 | Gørslev IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | 18 |
3 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | 17 |
4 | Allerød | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:21 | 16 |
5 | Tårnby FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
6 | AB Tårnby | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 11 |
7 | Næstved IF 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 10 |
8 | Greve | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | 9 |
9 | Herlev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:29 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odder IGF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 22 |
2 | Vorup FB | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19:10 | 16 |
3 | Viby | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25:12 | 15 |
4 | Kjellerup IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 13 |
5 | Ringkøbing IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 10 |
6 | Norresundby | 2 | 4 | 3 | 19:21 | 10 |
7 | VRI | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:27 | 9 |
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | 8 |
9 | AaB 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
10 | Varde | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:25 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens fS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 17 |
2 | Marienlyst | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | 16 |
3 | B 1913 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | 14 |
4 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | 14 |
5 | B 1909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 12 |
6 | Hedensted IF | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | 11 |
7 | OKS | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 10 |
8 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 |
9 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | 7 |
10 | Fjordager IF | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:25 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glostrup FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | 16 |
2 | Frederikssund IK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 15 |
3 | Skjold | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
4 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 12 |
5 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:16 | 12 |
6 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 10 |
7 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:18 | 10 |
8 | Slagelse | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:20 | 8 |
9 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | 7 |
10 | VB 1968 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:22 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bronshoj BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
2 | Tårnby FF | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 16 |
3 | Sundby | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:11 | 16 |
4 | Herlev | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 13 |
5 | Allerød | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 11 |
6 | Greve | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | 10 |
7 | Gørslev IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | 10 |
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | 9 |
9 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | 4 |
10 | KFUM Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:19 | 3 |
Denmark Division 3
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Lyseng | 9 | 8 | 8 | 43:43 | 35 |
2 | Holstebro | 9 | 4 | 12 | 39:37 | 31 |
3 | Vejgaard B | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:39 | 31 |
4 | Young Boys FD | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:41 | 30 |
5 | Oure FA | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:42 | 30 |
6 | Vanløse | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:38 | 26 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 15 | 5 | 5 | 41:23 | 50 |
2 | Ishoj | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:32 | 41 |
3 | VSK Arhus | 11 | 5 | 8 | 40:28 | 38 |
4 | Holbæk | 9 | 7 | 9 | 27:28 | 34 |
5 | Næsby | 8 | 8 | 9 | 38:39 | 32 |
6 | Avarta | 9 | 4 | 11 | 22:31 | 31 |
3. Division
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 13 | 4 | 5 | 35:21 | 43 |
2 | VSK Arhus | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39:24 | 37 |
3 | Ishoj | 9 | 7 | 6 | 40:30 | 34 |
4 | Avarta | 9 | 4 | 9 | 21:28 | 31 |
5 | Holbæk | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 30 |
6 | Næsby | 7 | 8 | 7 | 32:32 | 29 |
7 | Oure FA | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31:37 | 29 |
8 | IF Lyseng | 7 | 7 | 8 | 34:36 | 28 |
9 | Young Boys FD | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33:39 | 27 |
10 | Vejgaard B | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:34 | 26 |
11 | Holstebro | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32:33 | 25 |
12 | Vanløse | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21:32 | 23 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Lyseng | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | 23 |
2 | Oure FA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 | 21 |
3 | Vanløse | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | 14 |
4 | Vejgaard B | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | 13 |
5 | Young Boys FD | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | 12 |
6 | Holstebro | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:24 | 11 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | 26 |
2 | Ishoj | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27:17 | 24 |
3 | VSK Arhus | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | 22 |
4 | Holbæk | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | 20 |
5 | Avarta | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:12 | 19 |
6 | Næsby | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:24 | 10 |
3. Division
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | 23 |
2 | VSK Arhus | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | 22 |
3 | Ishoj | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:16 | 20 |
4 | IF Lyseng | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20:14 | 20 |
5 | Oure FA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 20 |
6 | Avarta | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 19 |
7 | Holbæk | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | 16 |
8 | Young Boys FD | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | 12 |
9 | Vanløse | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | 11 |
10 | Næsby | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | 10 |
11 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | 9 |
12 | Holstebro | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | 8 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstebro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 20 |
2 | Vejgaard B | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | 18 |
3 | Young Boys FD | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | 18 |
4 | IF Lyseng | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:29 | 12 |
5 | Vanløse | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:26 | 12 |
6 | Oure FA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:30 | 9 |
Promotion Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | 24 |
2 | Næsby | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | 22 |
3 | Ishoj | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | 17 |
4 | VSK Arhus | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 16 |
5 | Holbæk | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:9 | 14 |
6 | Avarta | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | 12 |
3. Division
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 20 |
2 | Næsby | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | 19 |
3 | Holstebro | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | 17 |
4 | Vejgaard B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 17 |
5 | VSK Arhus | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 15 |
6 | Young Boys FD | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | 15 |
7 | Ishoj | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 14 |
8 | Holbæk | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:7 | 14 |
9 | Avarta | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | 12 |
10 | Vanløse | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | 12 |
11 | Oure FA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | 9 |
12 | IF Lyseng | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | 8 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 04-05 12:00 4176978 | ! Næsby | !- | ! Ishoj |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 70%10 75% |
1.55 - 0.65 | |
! 12-05 11:00 4176587 | ! Avarta | !- | ! Næsby |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 80%10 70% |
1.35 - 1.55 | |
! 18-05 12:00 4177076 | ! Næsby | !- | ! Holbæk |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 50%10 65% |
1.55 - 0.80 | |
! 25-05 12:00 4176664 | ! Næsby | !- | ! Avarta |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 60%10 70% |
1.55 - 1.35 | |
! 01-06 11:00 4177132 | ! Ishoj | !- | ! Næsby |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
0.65 - 1.55 | |
! 09-06 11:00 4177184 | ! Næsby | !- | ! VSK Arhus |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 60%10 70% |
1.55 - 1.70 | |
! 15-06 12:00 4183225 | ! Frem | !- | ! Næsby |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 80%10 75% |
1.00 - 1.55 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27-04-2024 11:00 | 1 Holbæk | 3 - 2 | underdog Næsby 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
7-13
|
?-?
|
0-5
|
|
27-04-2024 11:00 | 1 [5] Holbæk | 3 - 2 | underdog Næsby [4] 2 |
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
7-13
|
?-?
|
0-5
|
|
20-04-2024 11:30 | 1 [2] VSK Arhus | 0 - 3 | underdog Næsby [6] 2 |
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
6-7
|
?-?
|
6-2
|
|
13-04-2024 12:00 | 3 underdog Næsby | 1 - 4 | Frem |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
8-12
|
?-?
|
6-2
|
|
06-04-2024 12:00 | [4] Avarta | 2 - 4 | underdog Næsby [8] |
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
12-18
|
?-?
|
7-4
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Anders Nielsen | 1989-05-29 | Defender | - | - | Right | |
7 | Martin Lund Pedersen | 1991-08-04 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
1 | Rasmus Lund | 1991-07-15 | Guard | - | - | - | |
9 | Esben Petersen | 1993-01-11 | Midfielder | 183 | 75 | - | |
16 | Mads Aasgaard | 1994-03-10 | Forward | - | - | - | |
10 | Kasper Host | 1993-10-22 | Forward | - | - | - | |
14 | Christoffer Hermansen | 1992-05-05 | Defender | 186 | - | Left | |
18 | Mikkel Orbech | 1995-01-04 | Forward | - | - | - | |
2 | Alexander Kert Molberg | 1999-02-26 | Defender | 187 | - | - | |
15 | Martin Nielsen | 1992-02-28 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
12 | Kasper Dreyer Andersen | 1991-05-21 | Defender | - | - | - | |
1 | Jeppe Kirk Hansen | 1994-09-27 | Guard | - | - | - | |
15 | Rasmus Praus Espersen | 1999-03-03 | Defender | - | - | - | |
17 | Kristian Petersen | 1999-06-20 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
21 | Joachim Gadkjaer | - | Guard | - | - | - | |
3 | Mikkel Ellegaard | - | Defender | - | - | - | |
- | Jonas Skytte | 2001-05-02 | Defender | - | - | - | |
4 | Mikkel Hove Faurskov | - | - | - | - | - | |
6 | Karl Emil Birktoft | 2001-06-30 | - | - | - | - | |
13 | Anton Mannerup Roll Madsen | - | - | - | - | - | |
21 | Soren Jensen | 2000-06-27 | - | - | - | - |