Pirin Blagoevgrad
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 12 | 6 | 17 | 30:46 | 42 |
2 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 11 | 6 | 18 | 30:58 | 39 |
3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 9 | 7 | 19 | 35:49 | 34 |
4 | Botev Vratsa | 9 | 6 | 20 | 28:56 | 33 |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26:48 | 32 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 8 | 24 | 22:66 | 17 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 13 | 13 | 10 | 35:30 | 52 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 14 | 9 | 13 | 39:35 | 51 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 15 | 50:42 | 45 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 7 | 17 | 35:51 | 43 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 26 | 4 | 5 | 87:24 | 82 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 22 | 9 | 4 | 56:26 | 75 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56:27 | 67 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 19 | 7 | 9 | 50:30 | 64 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 11 | 53:44 | 58 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 10 | 12 | 45:45 | 49 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 63 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32:32 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 29 |
2 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:20 | 22 |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 7 | 1 | 9 | 18:24 | 22 |
4 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | 16 |
5 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | 16 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14:30 | 11 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 8 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | 30 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | 27 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24:16 | 25 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:22 | 25 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 17 | 1 | 0 | 37:10 | 52 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 3 | 1 | 58:13 | 45 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25:6 | 36 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 33 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:14 | 32 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:12 | 32 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Relegation Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:34 | 23 |
2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12:27 | 16 |
3 | Beroe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9:28 | 13 |
4 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:29 | 12 |
5 | Botev Vratsa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:32 | 11 |
6 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:36 | 6 |
Qualifying Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18:14 | 25 |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13:17 | 21 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 20 |
4 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15:29 | 18 |
Championship Round
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 4 | 29:11 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | 35 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | 28 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24:30 | 26 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:16 | 23 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | 16 |
Parva Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 35 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Bulgaria B PFG
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Vtora Liga 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 44:14 | 53 |
2 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 35:13 | 52 |
3 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 7 | 7 | 31:27 | 43 |
4 | Sportist Svoge | 11 | 7 | 7 | 32:31 | 40 |
5 | Montana | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33:28 | 39 |
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 12 | 3 | 10 | 28:27 | 39 |
7 | Dunav Ruse | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37:30 | 36 |
8 | Belasitsa | 10 | 5 | 10 | 25:25 | 35 |
9 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 11 | 27:34 | 35 |
10 | Spartak Pleven | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:34 | 33 |
11 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:32 | 31 |
12 | Litex Lovech | 8 | 7 | 11 | 24:24 | 31 |
13 | Strumska slava | 7 | 10 | 8 | 25:31 | 31 |
14 | Minyor Pernik | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26:25 | 29 |
15 | Yantra Gabrovo | 7 | 7 | 11 | 17:28 | 28 |
16 | Botev Plovdiv II | 7 | 5 | 14 | 21:35 | 26 |
17 | FK Sozopol | 6 | 8 | 12 | 22:44 | 26 |
18 | FK Vitosha | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27:41 | 25 |
Vtora Liga 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | 32 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20:4 | 30 |
3 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:7 | 28 |
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:8 | 26 |
5 | Krumovgrad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:11 | 25 |
6 | Montana | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 23 |
7 | Belasitsa | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | 23 |
8 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | 22 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | 22 |
10 | Minyor Pernik | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:10 | 22 |
11 | Sportist Svoge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 21 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 20 |
13 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 19 |
14 | Botev Plovdiv II | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | 19 |
15 | Strumska slava | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | 18 |
16 | FK Vitosha | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | 18 |
17 | FK Sozopol | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | 17 |
18 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | 15 |
Vtora Liga 22/23
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:6 | 24 |
2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:9 | 21 |
3 | Sportist Svoge | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 19 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | 18 |
5 | Dunav Ruse | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | 16 |
6 | Montana | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | 16 |
7 | Yantra Gabrovo | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:13 | 13 |
8 | Strumska slava | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15:17 | 13 |
9 | Belasitsa | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:17 | 12 |
10 | Litex Lovech | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:13 | 12 |
11 | Spartak Pleven | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | 11 |
12 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:26 | 9 |
13 | FK Sozopol | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:25 | 9 |
14 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:19 | 9 |
15 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8:23 | 9 |
16 | Minyor Pernik | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:15 | 7 |
17 | FK Vitosha | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:25 | 7 |
18 | Botev Plovdiv II | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:21 | 7 |
Bulgaria Second League
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Vtora Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 22 | 3 | 8 | 58:28 | 69 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 18 | 8 | 7 | 43:26 | 62 |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 16 | 12 | 5 | 36:26 | 60 |
4 | Montana | 15 | 9 | 9 | 44:31 | 54 |
5 | Strumska Slava | 14 | 8 | 11 | 34:28 | 50 |
6 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 14 | 8 | 11 | 43:32 | 50 |
7 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 12 | 11 | 10 | 37:36 | 47 |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 12 | 10 | 11 | 37:35 | 46 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 13 | 6 | 14 | 29:30 | 45 |
10 | Litex Lovech | 12 | 9 | 12 | 30:34 | 45 |
11 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 11 | 10 | 12 | 38:38 | 43 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 11 | 10 | 12 | 28:36 | 43 |
13 | Belasitsa | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37:31 | 43 |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 10 | 10 | 13 | 33:41 | 40 |
15 | Chernomorets Burgas | 9 | 10 | 14 | 31:39 | 37 |
16 | Chernomorets | 10 | 6 | 17 | 36:46 | 36 |
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 22 | 30:55 | 29 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | 7 | 22 | 15:47 | 19 |
Vtora Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 14 | 1 | 1 | 34:8 | 43 |
2 | Marek Dupnitsa | 10 | 6 | 0 | 22:8 | 36 |
3 | Strumska Slava | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23:11 | 35 |
4 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27:8 | 35 |
5 | Montana | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:16 | 31 |
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:18 | 31 |
7 | Belasitsa | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:9 | 28 |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | 28 |
9 | Sportist Svoge | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 28 |
10 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | 27 |
11 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 8 | 3 | 16:10 | 26 |
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 26 |
13 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 7 | 22:20 | 25 |
14 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17:14 | 24 |
15 | Chernomorets | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:19 | 24 |
16 | Chernomorets Burgas | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 23 |
17 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | 22 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7:14 | 13 |
Vtora Liga
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25:13 | 35 |
2 | Spartak Varna | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24:20 | 26 |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14:18 | 24 |
4 | Montana | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 23 |
5 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | 21 |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | 21 |
7 | Dunav Ruse | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | 21 |
8 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | 19 |
9 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:13 | 18 |
10 | Strumska Slava | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:17 | 15 |
11 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:24 | 15 |
12 | Belasitsa | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:22 | 15 |
13 | Chernomorets Burgas | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:23 | 14 |
14 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:20 | 12 |
15 | Chernomorets | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:27 | 12 |
16 | Sportist Svoge | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 | 12 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8:33 | 6 |
18 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8:35 | 4 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 20-07 15:30 4269024 | ! Sportist Svoge | !- | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 50%10 55% |
1.00 - 0.75 | |
! 27-07 17:00 4269046 | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad | !- | ! Strumska Slava |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 30%10 40% |
0.75 - 0.80 | |
! 03-08 18:00 4269073 | ! FC Fratria Varna | !- | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
0%0 - 50%10 50% |
0.00 - 0.75 | |
! 10-08 18:00 4269094 | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad | !- | ! Botev Plovdiv II |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 70%10 60% |
0.75 - 1.15 | |
! 17-08 18:00 4272520 | ! CSKA Sofia II | !- | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
0%0 - 50%10 50% |
0.00 - 0.75 | |
! 24-08 18:00 4284192 | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad | !- | ! Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 90%10 70% |
0.75 - 1.05 | |
! 31-08 18:00 4295376 | ! Spartak Pleven | !- | ! Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
30%10 - 50%10 40% |
0.45 - 0.75 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-05-2024 17:30 | 1 [2] Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 1 - 0 | underdog Pirin Blagoevgrad [3] 1 2 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-6
|
?-?
|
2-1
|
|
21-05-2024 18:00 | [3] underdog Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik [4] 4 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
1-12
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
|
17-05-2024 12:15 | 3 [4] underdog Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 2 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo [6] 2 |
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
7-12
|
?-?
|
2-6
|
|
12-05-2024 14:00 | 1 [1] Beroe | 2 - 0 | underdog Pirin Blagoevgrad [4] 2 |
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
14-5
|
?-?
|
5-4
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Ventsislav Bengyuzov | 1991-01-22 | Midfielder | 177 | 70 | Right | |
1 | Mario Kirev | 1989-08-15 | Guard | 192 | 85 | Right | |
5 | Nikolay Georgiev Bodurov | 1986-05-30 | Defender | 180 | 72 | Right | |
28 | Vitalijs Jagodinskis | 1992-02-28 | Defender | 191 | 75 | Right | |
28 | Vasil Hristov | 2005-01-01 | - | - | - | - | |
38 | Aleksandar Dyulgerov | 1990-04-19 | Defender | 184 | 73 | Both | |
29 | Stanislav Kostov | 1990-10-02 | Forward | 184 | 74 | Right | |
77 | Modou Diagne | 1994-01-03 | Defender | 188 | 74 | Right | |
4 | Ayoub Abou | 1998-06-28 | Midfielder | 173 | 67 | Right | |
18 | Arnaud Luzayadio | 1999-07-19 | Defender | 176 | - | Right | |
10 | Aymen Souda | 1993-02-28 | Midfielder | 178 | - | Right | |
8 | Boyanov | 2003-04-01 | - | - | - | Left | |
11 | Ivan Tasev | 2002-04-27 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
18 | Velislav Veskov Minkov | 2001-05-29 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
27 | Georgi Varbanov | 2000-09-27 | - | - | - | Left | |
19 | Hugo Komano | 2000-04-14 | - | - | - | - | |
20 | Brian Esalo | 1998-06-15 | - | 168 | 60 | Right | |
25 | Ilian Kostov | 2005-01-01 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Bogomil Bojurkin | 2002-09-02 | - | - | - | - | |
30 | Lubomir Kirilov Todorov | 2005-01-13 | - | - | - | Right | |
30 | ALex Pedinsky | 2006-04-29 | - | - | - | - | |
21 | Yordan Dimitrov | 2003-11-29 | - | - | - | - | |
13 | Yuliyan Tumbev | 2004-10-25 | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Kristiyan Bachev | 2007-01-01 | - | - | - | Right | |
16 | Martin Georgiev | 2005-01-01 | - | - | - | Right | |
13 | Vladi Laskov | 2007-01-01 | - | - | - | Right | |
13 | Evgeny Georiev | 2005-07-01 | - | - | - | - | |
83 | Kostadin Marinopoliev | 2005-09-17 | - | - | - | Right | |
25 | Bozhidar Malinov | 2007-09-27 | - | 190 | 84 | - |