- Лайв статистика
- Графики
- Коэффициенты
- Информация команд
- Дома" Предыдущие игры
- "В гостях" Предыдущие игры
- Сравнение
Cianorte
Corinthians
94 - 13th Corner - Cianorte |
93 - 12th Corner - Cianorte |
93 - 11th Corner - Cianorte |
91 - 10th Corner - Corinthians |
91 - 9th Corner - Corinthians |
86 - 8th Corner - Cianorte |
81 - 7th Corner - Corinthians |
81 - 6th Corner - Corinthians |
78 - 5th Corner - Corinthians |
75 - 4th Corner - Corinthians |
63 - 3rd Goal - Corinthians |
62 - 3rd Corner - Corinthians |
45+3 - 2nd Corner - Cianorte |
36 - 1st Corner - Cianorte |
31 - 2nd Goal - Corinthians |
2 - 1st Goal - Corinthians |
- Текущее
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Последние 5 мин.
Полное время | Ball Safe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cianorte | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 4 | 0 |
Corinthians | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 3 |
48%
Позиции
52%
2
Удары в створ
11
10
Удары мимо
5
76
Атаки
74
?
Опасные моменты
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cianorte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
-
Позиции
-
0
Удары в створ
4
3
Удары мимо
1
38
Атаки
36
?
Опасные моменты
?
2-й тайм | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cianorte | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corinthians | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
7
7
Удары мимо
4
38
Атаки
38
?
Опасные моменты
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cianorte | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corinthians | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
-
Позиции
-
2
Удары в створ
7
7
Удары мимо
4
38
Атаки
38
?
Опасные моменты
?
1Х2 коэффициенты
Опасные моменты
Удары в створ
Удары мимо
Позиции
Атаки
Статистика основана на последних игры
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- В общем
- Дома
- В гостях
Group H
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
2 | Bragantino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 12 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 1 |
Group G
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 13 |
2 | Cuiaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 0 |
Group F
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
2 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | 10 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 6 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 1 |
Group E
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 12 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 10 |
3 | Danubio | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | 0 |
Group D
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 10 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
Group C
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 5 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
Group B
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 11 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 9 |
3 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 4 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 2 |
Group A
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 11 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 5 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
Group H
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
2 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group G
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 6 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group E
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
3 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group D
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Potosi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
3 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 5 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group A
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
Group H
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group E
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group D
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group B
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 5 |
3 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
Group A
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Always Ready | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Brazil Serie D
- В общем
- Дома
- В гостях
Group A8
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 10 |
2 | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 6 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 4 |
6 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
7 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:3 | 3 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
3 | Democrata SL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
4 | Serra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 7 |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Ipatinga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
3 | Brasiliense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | CRAC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
6 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 |
7 | Mixto | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 10 |
2 | ASA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 10 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | CSE | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
5 | Jacuipense | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 4 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 12 |
2 | America RN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 7 |
3 | Iguatu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
4 | Santa Cruz RN | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
5 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 4 |
6 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
Group A2
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 7 |
5 | Cameta EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
6 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
7 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2 |
Group A1
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 12 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
3 | Trem AP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
4 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
5 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 | 3 |
7 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2 | Serra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Ipatinga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
7 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
4 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
2 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America RN | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
3 | Iguatu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
4 | Santa Cruz RN | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
5 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | FC Atlético Cearense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
7 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
8 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
5 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
6 | Cameta EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
8 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
4 | Trem AP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Concordia AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
6 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anapolis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | CSE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
7 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
2 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Команда | W | D | L | Голы | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | Manaus | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
6 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
6 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
8 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Загрузка
Загрузка