Bengaluru

Bengaluru football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 413 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Bengaluru Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Bengaluru Classifiche

India Super League

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mohun Bagan SG 3 0 1 5:3 9
2 Northeast United 2 2 0 6:2 8
3 Bengaluru 2 1 0 6:3 7
4 Punjab FC 2 1 1 7:6 7
5 East Bengal Club 2 0 0 9:1 6
6 FC Goa 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Kerala Blasters 1 2 1 3:4 5
8 Sporting Club Delhi 1 1 2 7:8 4
9 Churchill Brothers SC 1 0 2 4:8 3
10 Odisha FC 0 2 1 2:3 2
11 Mumbai City FC 0 2 2 4:6 2
12 Chennaiyin FC 0 2 2 1:4 2
13 Inter Kashi FC 0 1 3 3:10 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Northeast United 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Bengaluru 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 Mohun Bagan SG 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Punjab FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Churchill Brothers SC 1 0 2 4:8 3
6 FC Goa 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Chennaiyin FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Kerala Blasters 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Odisha FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Inter Kashi FC 0 1 3 3:10 1
11 East Bengal Club 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Mumbai City FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Sporting Club Delhi 0 0 1 1:2 0

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 East Bengal Club 2 0 0 9:1 6
2 Sporting Club Delhi 1 1 1 6:6 4
3 Kerala Blasters 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 FC Goa 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Punjab FC 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Mohun Bagan SG 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Mumbai City FC 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Bengaluru 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Northeast United 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Odisha FC 0 1 1 2:3 1
11 Chennaiyin FC 0 1 2 1:4 1
12 Churchill Brothers SC 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Inter Kashi FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Bengaluru Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-11 10:30 Bengaluru - Mohammedan SC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.45 - 1.40
06-11 14:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.60 - 0.45
14-11 10:30 Bengaluru - Real Kashmir FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 2.25
18-11 13:00 Bengaluru - Sreenidi Deccan
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 1.25
20-11 14:00 Bengaluru - Mumbai City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.45 - 0.60
24-11 10:30 Samaleswari SC - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 90%10
85%
1.15 - 0.45
04-12 11:30 Odisha FC - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.35 - 0.45
09-12 10:30 Bengaluru - Shillong Lajong FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 1.30
09-12 14:00 Mohun Bagan SG - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 90%10
65%
0.25 - 0.45
14-12 10:30 Rajasthan United - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.30 - 0.45
17-12 14:00 Bengaluru - East Bengal Club
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 1.15
18-12 13:00 Bengaluru - Chanmari FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 1.85
22-12 11:30 Bengaluru - Punjab FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.45 - 0.15

Bengaluru Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 30-10-2026 14:00 1 [1] Northeast United 1 - 1 Bengaluru [4] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
12%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-7

?-?

1-11

Apri pagina singola
W 17-10-2026 14:00 3 Bengaluru 2 - 0 Chennaiyin FC 1
0%
-
-
-
?-?
8-14
?-?
3-7
Apri pagina singola
W 10-10-2026 11:30 Bengaluru 3 - 2 Sporting Club Delhi 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

22-8

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola
W 16-05-2026 11:30 2 [13] Chennaiyin FC 1 - 2 Bengaluru [5] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
28%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-5

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
W 09-05-2026 14:00 [3] Jamshedpur FC 0 - 1 Bengaluru [7] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-9

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Bengaluru Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
14 Soham Varshneya 2004-08-14 - - - -
37 Taorem Kelvin Singh 2005-11-22 - - - -
26 Harsh Palande 2005-01-26 - - - -
53 Ashik Adhikari 2007-01-17 - - - -
15 Clarence Fernandes 2004-07-25 - - - -
31 Vinith Venkatesh 2005-07-31 - - - -
30 Jorge Pereyra Diaz 1990-08-05 Forward 179 80 Right
10 Alberto Noguera Ripoll 1989-09-24 Midfielder 174 72 Both
12 Mohammed Salah 1994-11-07 Defender - - -
28 Lalthuammawia Ralte 1992-11-28 Guard 177 72 -
18 Pedro Luis Capo Payeras 1990-12-11 Midfielder 188 82 Right
2 Rahul Bheke 1990-12-06 Defender 179 75 Right
17 Edgar Mendez 1990-01-02 Forward 187 78 Right
8 Suresh Wangjam 2000-08-07 Midfielder 166 67 Right
27 Nikhil Poojary 1995-09-03 Defender 178 68 Both
29 Chingambam Shivaldo Singh 2004-06-13 - 172 67 -
4 Chinglensana Singh 1996-11-23 Defender 185 79 Right
46 Ketkar Shreyas 2003-11-03 - - - -
22 Sahil Poonia 2006-03-08 - - - -
16 Monirul Molla 2005-05-01 - - - -
6 Shailesh Patre Harsch 2003-01-25 - - - -
24 Rohit Danu 2002-07-10 - 172 67 Right
14 Jessel Carneiro 1990-07-14 Defender 162 58 Left
7 Ryan Williams 1993-10-28 Midfielder 181 76 Right
19 Halicharan Narzary 1994-05-10 Midfielder 180 72 -
23 Lalremtluanga Fanai 2004-09-17 - 178 73 -
5 Aleksandar Jovanovic 1989-08-04 Defender 196 85 Both
9 Sivasakthi Narayanan 2001-07-09 - - - -
25 Namgyal Bhutia 1999-08-11 - - - -
32 Naorem Roshan Singh 1999-02-02 - - - -
1 Gurpreet Singh Sandhu 1992-02-03 Guard 197 97 Right
11 Sunil Chhetri 1984-08-03 Forward 170 70 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]