FC Veres Rivne

FC Veres Rivne football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 352 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Veres Rivne Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

FC Veres Rivne Classifiche

Ukraine Persha Liga

Persha Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Viktoriya Sumy 5 0 0 9:1 15
2 SC Poltava 3 3 0 8:1 12
3 PFC Oleksandria 3 2 0 11:5 11
4 FK Kulykiv-Bilka 3 1 1 11:6 10
5 Ingulets Petrovo 2 2 2 7:9 8
6 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 1 2 8:6 7
7 FC Metalist Kharkiv 2 1 2 6:6 7
8 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 1 2 5:9 7
9 FSC Feniks-Mariupol 2 0 3 6:8 6
10 UCSA 1 3 1 8:8 6
11 Nyva Ternopil 1 3 1 5:5 6
12 Kolos Kovalivka II 2 0 4 4:8 6
13 FC Chernigiv 0 4 1 5:6 4
14 Lokomotiv Kyiv 0 3 3 4:8 3
15 Polissya Zhytomyr II 0 2 3 6:9 2
16 FC Probiy Horodenka 0 2 3 4:12 2

Ukraine Vyscha Liga

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Polissya Zhytomyr 4 0 1 13:5 12
2 Karpaty Lviv 3 1 0 11:2 10
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 1 8:3 9
4 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 2 1 1 6:2 7
5 FC Kharkiv 2 0 2 5:4 6
6 Dynamo Kiev 2 0 1 4:5 6
7 FC Zorya Lugansk 2 0 2 5:7 6
8 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 2 1 3:3 5
9 Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 2 2:4 4
10 LNZ Lebedyn 1 1 2 2:4 4
11 FC Veres Rivne 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 FC Livyi Bereh 0 4 0 2:2 4
13 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 1 1 2 5:7 4
14 Obolon Kyiv 0 3 1 0:3 3
15 FC Kudrivka 0 2 3 2:13 2
16 Kolos Kovalivka 0 1 2 1:4 1

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Karpaty Lviv 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 0 1 9:4 6
3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 2 0 3:0 5
4 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 1 1 1 3:2 4
5 Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 1 2:2 4
6 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 5:3 3
7 Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 LNZ Lebedyn 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 FC Kharkiv 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 FC Zorya Lugansk 1 0 2 3:6 3
11 FC Livyi Bereh 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Kolos Kovalivka 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 0 1 1 2:5 1
14 FC Kudrivka 0 1 1 0:3 1
15 Obolon Kyiv 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 FC Veres Rivne 0 0 1 1:2 0

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 5:2 4
4 FC Veres Rivne 1 1 1 1:1 4
5 FC Kharkiv 1 0 1 4:3 3
6 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 1 0 1 3:2 3
7 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 FC Zorya Lugansk 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 2:4 3
10 Obolon Kyiv 0 3 1 0:3 3
11 FC Livyi Bereh 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 LNZ Lebedyn 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 FC Kudrivka 0 1 2 2:10 1
14 Chernomorets Odessa 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 2 1:4 0
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 0 1 0:3 0

Ukraine Play-Offs

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Karpaty Lviv 3 1 0 11:2 10
2 Polissya Zhytomyr 3 0 1 8:4 9
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 1 8:3 9
4 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 2 1 1 6:2 7
5 FC Kharkiv 2 0 2 5:4 6
6 Dynamo Kiev 2 0 1 4:5 6
7 FC Zorya Lugansk 2 0 2 5:7 6
8 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 2 1 3:3 5
9 FC Veres Rivne 1 1 2 2:3 4
10 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 1 1 2 5:7 4
11 LNZ Lebedyn 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 FC Livyi Bereh 0 3 0 2:2 3
13 Chernomorets Odessa 1 0 2 2:4 3
14 Obolon Kyiv 0 3 1 0:3 3
15 FC Kudrivka 0 2 2 1:8 2
16 Kolos Kovalivka 0 1 2 1:4 1

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Karpaty Lviv 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 2 0 3:0 5
3 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 LNZ Lebedyn 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 0 1 4:3 3
6 Dynamo Kiev 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Chernomorets Odessa 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 FC Kharkiv 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 5:3 3
10 FC Zorya Lugansk 1 0 2 3:6 3
11 FC Livyi Bereh 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Kolos Kovalivka 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 0 1 1 2:5 1
14 FC Kudrivka 0 1 1 0:3 1
15 Obolon Kyiv 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 FC Veres Rivne 0 0 1 1:2 0

Premier League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 5:2 4
4 FC Veres Rivne 1 1 1 1:1 4
5 FC Kharkiv 1 0 1 4:3 3
6 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 1 0 1 3:2 3
7 Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 FC Zorya Lugansk 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 2:4 3
10 Obolon Kyiv 0 3 1 0:3 3
11 FC Kudrivka 0 1 1 1:5 1
12 FC Livyi Bereh 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 LNZ Lebedyn 0 1 1 0:3 1
14 Chernomorets Odessa 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 2 1:4 0
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 0 1 0:3 0

FC Veres Rivne Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-09 12:30 FC Veres Rivne - FC Zorya Lugansk
Inizio. 2.90 3.20 2.20
Ultimo 3.253.40 2.00
10%
0.25
2.025
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
40%10 - 90%10
65%
0.25 - 1.25
09-09 12:00 FK Kulykiv-Bilka - FC Veres Rivne
0%
-
-
-
63%8 - 40%10
51%
1.15 - 0.25
12-09 13:00 FC Veres Rivne - FC Kudrivka
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
0.25 - 1.15
20-09 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Veres Rivne
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 40%10
45%
1.90 - 0.25
10-10 13:00 FC Veres Rivne - Shakhtar Donetsk
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.25 - 0.95
17-10 13:00 Obolon Kyiv - FC Veres Rivne
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
0.85 - 0.25
24-10 13:00 FC Veres Rivne - Kolos Kovalivka
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
0.25 - 0.85
01-11 14:00 FC Veres Rivne - Chernomorets Odessa
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
0.25 - 0.35

FC Veres Rivne Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 30-08-2026 17:22 [8] LNZ Lebedyn 0 - 1 FC Veres Rivne [14]
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
11%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-1

?-?

2-1

Apri pagina singola
D 14-08-2026 15:00 1 [5] Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi 0 - 0 FC Veres Rivne [15] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-7

?-?

7-3

Apri pagina singola
L 09-08-2026 15:00 3 [15] FC Veres Rivne 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev [13] 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-8

?-?

7-9

Apri pagina singola
L 01-08-2026 12:30 1 [2] FC Kharkiv 1 - 0 FC Veres Rivne [2] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
9%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-4

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

FC Veres Rivne Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
5 Sergiy Korniychuk 2004-06-25 - 180 - Left
7 Eren Aydin 2003-02-12 - 183 - Right
11 Wesley Pomba 2002-06-02 - 175 71 -
16 Maksym Yakhontov 2006-03-31 - 180 - Left
47 Ignat Pushkutsa - - - - - -
47 Dmytro Bogdanovych - - - - - -
70 Matkivskyi Dmytro 2006-02-24 - 183 - -
4 Kai Cipot 2001-04-28 Forward 187 81 -
20 Alagie Wally 2006-04-03 - - - -
26 Serhii Sten 2002-02-26 - 181 73 Right
30 Denys Ndukve 2000-02-28 - 180 75 Left
91 Valentyn Horokh 2001-02-14 Guard 187 - Both
18 Vitaliy Boyko 1997-12-03 Midfielder 183 - -
22 Konstantinos Stamoulis 2000-10-29 Defender 173 68 Right
1 Pavlo Stefanyuk 2005-07-06 - 184 - Right
35 Nazar Balaba 2005-05-10 - - - Right
14 Igor Kharatin 1995-02-02 Midfielder 188 76 Right
90 Samuel Nongoh 2004-03-04 Midfielder 178 - Left
44 Danyil Checher 2004-11-17 - 188 81 -
23 Andriy Kozhukhar 1999-07-20 Guard 195 87 Right
6 Giorgi Kutsia 1999-10-27 Midfielder 175 61 Right
33 Roman Goncharenko 1993-11-16 Defender 184 65 Both
2 Maksym Smiyan 2002-04-11 - 179 72 -
88 Rostislav Baran 2005-03-12 - 178 68 -
8 Hodia Dmytro Vasylovych 2005-10-03 - 170 - -
17 Protasevych Mykhailo Yuriiovych 2004-11-20 - 178 74 -
3 Semen Vovchenko 1999-06-13 Midfielder 187 83 Left
77 Vladislav Sharay 1997-05-25 Midfielder 174 70 Left
10 Dmytro Kliots 1996-04-15 Midfielder 174 69 Right
29 Valery Kucherov 1993-08-11 Midfielder 175 69 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]