SK Artis Brno B

SK Artis Brno B football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 48 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

SK Artis Brno B Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

SK Artis Brno B Classifiche

Czechia 3. Liga

MSFL 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SK Artis Brno B 4 1 0 9:0 13
2 Sigma Olomouc B 4 0 1 13:4 12
3 SK Unicov 4 0 1 10:5 12
4 Frydek Mistek 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 SFK Vrchovina 3 1 1 5:5 10
6 FC Brno II 3 1 1 11:13 10
7 TJ Unie Hlubina 3 0 2 17:12 9
8 CSK Uhersky Brod 3 0 2 8:6 9
9 Slovacko II 2 2 1 9:6 8
10 FC Trinity Zlin B 2 2 1 5:4 8
11 MFK Karvina B 2 1 2 8:7 7
12 SK Hranice 2 0 3 7:3 6
13 MFK Vitkovice 1 2 2 4:6 5
14 FK Hodonin 0 2 3 5:10 2
15 FK Blansko 0 2 3 7:16 2
16 MFK Havirov 0 2 3 4:13 2
17 Polanka 0 1 4 2:6 1
18 FC Vsetin 0 0 5 4:15 0

MSFL 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSK Uhersky Brod 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Frydek Mistek 3 0 0 4:0 9
3 SFK Vrchovina 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 TJ Unie Hlubina 2 0 1 13:7 6
5 Sigma Olomouc B 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 SK Unicov 2 0 1 7:4 6
7 MFK Karvina B 2 0 0 4:1 6
8 SK Artis Brno B 1 1 0 3:0 4
9 Slovacko II 1 1 0 5:3 4
10 FC Brno II 1 1 0 4:3 4
11 FC Trinity Zlin B 1 1 0 3:2 4
12 SK Hranice 1 0 1 6:1 3
13 MFK Vitkovice 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Polanka 0 1 2 0:2 1
15 MFK Havirov 0 1 2 3:6 1
16 FK Blansko 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 FK Hodonin 0 0 3 1:6 0
18 FC Vsetin 0 0 3 3:11 0

MSFL 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SK Artis Brno B 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 Sigma Olomouc B 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 SK Unicov 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 FC Brno II 2 0 1 7:10 6
5 Slovacko II 1 1 1 4:3 4
6 FC Trinity Zlin B 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 MFK Vitkovice 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 TJ Unie Hlubina 1 0 1 4:5 3
9 SK Hranice 1 0 2 1:2 3
10 SFK Vrchovina 1 0 1 1:3 3
11 FK Hodonin 0 2 0 4:4 2
12 Frydek Mistek 0 1 1 4:5 1
13 MFK Karvina B 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 FK Blansko 0 1 2 4:9 1
15 MFK Havirov 0 1 1 1:7 1
16 Polanka 0 0 2 2:4 0
17 CSK Uhersky Brod 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 FC Vsetin 0 0 2 1:4 0

Czechia 4. Liga

Divize F 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Bohumin 4 0 0 15:3 12
2 Kravare 4 0 0 15:4 12
3 FC Vratimov 3 0 1 9:4 9
4 Hlucin 3 0 1 8:4 9
5 Jiskra Rymarov 2 1 1 9:5 7
6 Opava B 2 1 1 9:7 7
7 FK Sumperk 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 SK Zabreh 2 1 1 6:4 7
9 TJ Novy Jicin 2 1 1 6:7 7
10 SK Stonava 1 1 2 7:7 4
11 Pusta Polom 1 1 2 7:9 4
12 Bridlicna 1 0 3 5:11 3
13 TJ Valasske Mezirici 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 SSK Bilovec 0 1 3 3:11 1
15 Frydek Mistek B 0 0 4 3:11 0
16 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 0 0 4 3:16 0

Divize F 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kravare 2 0 0 10:3 6
2 FK Bohumin 2 0 0 8:3 6
3 Pusta Polom 1 1 0 5:2 4
4 Jiskra Rymarov 1 0 1 5:2 3
5 Hlucin 1 0 1 4:2 3
6 FC Vratimov 1 0 1 3:2 3
7 Bridlicna 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 SK Zabreh 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Opava B 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FK Sumperk 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 TJ Novy Jicin 0 1 1 4:7 1
13 SSK Bilovec 0 1 1 1:6 1
14 Frydek Mistek B 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 SK Stonava 0 0 2 2:5 0
16 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 0 0 2 1:6 0

Divize F 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Bohumin 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 FC Vratimov 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Kravare 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Hlucin 2 0 0 4:2 6
5 TJ Novy Jicin 2 0 0 2:0 6
6 FK Sumperk 1 1 0 6:2 4
7 Opava B 1 1 0 6:3 4
8 SK Stonava 1 1 0 5:2 4
9 SK Zabreh 1 1 0 4:2 4
10 Jiskra Rymarov 1 1 0 4:3 4
11 SSK Bilovec 0 0 2 2:5 0
12 TJ Valasske Mezirici 0 0 2 1:5 0
13 Pusta Polom 0 0 2 2:7 0
14 Frydek Mistek B 0 0 2 1:6 0
15 Bridlicna 0 0 2 2:8 0
16 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 0 0 2 2:10 0

SK Artis Brno B Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
02-09 16:00 SK Artis Brno B - MFK Havirov
Inizio. 1.20 6.00 9.00
Ultimo 1.255.50 8.00
12%
-1.75
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.65 - 1.55
06-09 8:15 Sigma Olomouc B - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.45 - 1.65
13-09 15:30 SK Artis Brno B - FC Trinity Zlin B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.65 - 0.55
19-09 13:30 MFK Vitkovice - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.45 - 1.65
27-09 13:30 SK Artis Brno B - MFK Karvina B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.65 - 0.55
02-10 16:00 SK Hranice - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.50 - 1.65
11-10 13:00 SK Artis Brno B - FC Brno II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.65 - 1.65
18-10 12:30 FC Vsetin - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.35 - 1.65
25-10 13:30 SK Artis Brno B - TJ Unie Hlubina
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.65 - 2.00

SK Artis Brno B Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 29-08-2026 14:00 1 [15] FK Blansko 0 - 4 SK Artis Brno B [2] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

3-10

?-?

5-1

Apri pagina singola
D 23-08-2026 15:30 [3] SK Artis Brno B 0 - 0 Slovacko II [10] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

6-16

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
W 15-08-2026 14:30 3 [12] FK Hodonin 0 - 1 SK Artis Brno B [3]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
18%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

6-3

?-?

11-5

Apri pagina singola
W 07-08-2026 15:30 SK Artis Brno B 3 - 0 SFK Vrchovina 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
37%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
11-7
?-?
7-1
Apri pagina singola
W 07-08-2026 15:30 [6] SK Artis Brno B 3 - 0 SFK Vrchovina [9] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
37%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]