Incheon Utd

Incheon Utd football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 443 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Incheon Utd Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Incheon Utd Classifiche

South Korea K-League 1

K-League 1 2026, Relegation Round

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Jeju SK 12 12 11 41:39 48
2 FC Anyang 11 13 11 42:50 46
3 Pohang Steelers 11 10 13 31:40 43
4 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 6 20 9 35:42 38
5 Bucheon 7 11 16 33:49 32
6 Gwangju FC 3 14 18 32:71 23

K-League 1 2026, Championship Round

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Seoul 20 7 7 61:30 67
2 Ulsan HD 16 6 12 54:48 54
3 Daejeon Hana Citizen 13 11 10 53:41 50
4 Incheon Utd 13 10 11 44:35 49
5 Jeonbuk Motors 12 13 9 43:33 49
6 Gangwon FC 11 15 8 41:32 48

K-League 1 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Seoul 20 7 6 61:29 67
2 Ulsan HD 15 6 12 52:47 51
3 Daejeon Hana Citizen 13 10 10 53:41 49
4 Jeonbuk Motors 12 12 9 43:33 48
5 Gangwon FC 11 15 7 40:30 48
6 Incheon Utd 12 10 11 43:35 46
7 Jeju SK 12 10 11 39:37 46
8 FC Anyang 10 13 10 40:48 43
9 Pohang Steelers 11 9 13 30:39 42
10 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 5 19 9 33:41 34
11 Bucheon 7 11 15 32:47 32
12 Gwangju FC 3 12 18 30:69 21

K-League 1 2026, Relegation Round

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Jeju SK 5 8 5 19:19 23
2 FC Anyang 5 6 6 20:29 21
3 Pohang Steelers 4 5 6 7:12 17
4 Bucheon 3 7 8 18:29 16
5 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 2 10 5 16:23 16
6 Gwangju FC 2 6 10 17:35 12

K-League 1 2026, Championship Round

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ulsan HD 10 2 6 32:27 32
2 FC Seoul 9 4 4 27:15 31
3 Jeonbuk Motors 8 4 5 26:19 28
4 Incheon Utd 7 4 6 23:17 25
5 Daejeon Hana Citizen 6 6 5 24:22 24
6 Gangwon FC 5 9 3 20:14 24

K-League 1 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Seoul 9 4 3 27:14 31
2 Ulsan HD 9 2 6 30:26 29
3 Jeonbuk Motors 8 3 5 26:19 27
4 Incheon Utd 7 4 6 23:17 25
5 Daejeon Hana Citizen 6 6 5 24:22 24
6 Gangwon FC 5 9 3 20:14 24
7 Jeju SK 5 7 5 18:18 22
8 FC Anyang 4 6 6 18:28 18
9 Bucheon 3 7 8 18:29 16
10 Pohang Steelers 4 4 6 6:11 16
11 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 1 10 5 15:23 13
12 Gwangju FC 2 5 10 16:34 11

K-League 1 2026, Relegation Round

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pohang Steelers 7 5 7 24:28 26
2 Jeju SK 7 4 6 22:20 25
3 FC Anyang 6 7 5 22:21 25
4 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 4 10 4 19:19 22
5 Bucheon 4 4 8 15:20 16
6 Gwangju FC 1 8 8 15:36 11

K-League 1 2026, Championship Round

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Seoul 11 3 3 34:15 36
2 Daejeon Hana Citizen 7 5 5 29:19 26
3 Gangwon FC 6 6 5 21:18 24
3 Incheon Utd 6 6 5 21:18 24
5 Ulsan HD 6 4 6 22:21 22
6 Jeonbuk Motors 4 9 4 17:14 21

K-League 1 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Seoul 11 3 3 34:15 36
2 Pohang Steelers 7 5 7 24:28 26
3 Daejeon Hana Citizen 7 4 5 29:19 25
4 FC Anyang 6 7 4 22:20 25
5 Jeju SK 7 3 6 21:19 24
6 Gangwon FC 6 6 4 20:16 24
7 Ulsan HD 6 4 6 22:21 22
8 Incheon Utd 5 6 5 20:18 21
9 Gimcheon Sangmu FC 4 9 4 18:18 21
10 Jeonbuk Motors 4 9 4 17:14 21
11 Bucheon 4 4 7 14:18 16
12 Gwangju FC 1 7 8 14:35 10

AFC Champions League Qualification

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Ain SCC 4 0 0 14:3 12
2 Al Hilal Riyadh 3 0 1 7:4 9
3 Esteghlal 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 2 2 0 9:3 8
6 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 2 0 6:3 8
7 Al-Nassr Riyadh 2 0 1 9:7 6
8 Al-Shamal SC 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Neftchi Fergana 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Al Ittihad Jeddah 1 1 2 5:8 4
11 Al Wasl SC 1 0 2 6:8 3
12 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 0 3 5:9 3
13 Tractor Sazi 0 2 2 3:5 2
14 Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 2 2 4:9 2
15 Al Sadd 0 2 2 1:6 2
16 Al Gharafa 0 0 4 3:11 0

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vissel Kobe 4 0 0 8:3 12
2 Kashima Antlers 3 0 0 11:1 9
3 Gamba Osaka 2 1 0 8:3 7
3 Kashiwa Reysol 2 1 1 8:3 7
5 Shanghai Port 2 1 1 13:10 7
6 Johor Darul Takzim 2 1 1 6:3 7
6 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 1 1 6:3 7
8 Jeonbuk Motors 2 1 1 6:5 7
9 Beijing Guoan 2 1 1 10:10 7
10 Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 1 2 2:4 4
11 Cong An Ha Noi 1 1 2 4:7 4
12 Port FC 1 0 3 9:14 3
13 Buriram United 0 2 1 2:3 2
14 Ratchaburi FC 0 1 3 6:10 1
15 Pohang Steelers 0 0 3 1:8 0
16 Newcastle Jets 0 0 4 6:19 0

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Ain SCC 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Esteghlal 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Al Hilal Riyadh 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Al-Shamal SC 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Al-Nassr Riyadh 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Neftchi Fergana 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Al Wasl SC 1 0 1 5:6 3
11 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 0 1 2:4 3
12 Tractor Sazi 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Al Sadd 0 1 1 0:2 1
14 Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 1 1 3:7 1
15 Al Ittihad Jeddah 0 0 2 2:6 0
16 Al Gharafa 0 0 2 1:7 0

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kashima Antlers 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 Vissel Kobe 2 0 0 5:2 6
5 Jeonbuk Motors 2 0 0 4:1 6
6 Gamba Osaka 1 1 0 5:2 4
7 Johor Darul Takzim 1 1 0 4:1 4
8 Beijing Guoan 1 1 0 5:3 4
9 Port FC 1 0 1 8:6 3
10 Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Shanghai Port 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Cong An Ha Noi 0 1 1 0:1 1
13 Ratchaburi FC 0 1 1 4:6 1
14 Buriram United 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Pohang Steelers 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Newcastle Jets 0 0 2 3:7 0

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, West

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Al Ain SCC 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar 1 1 0 6:1 4
3 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Al Ittihad Jeddah 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Al-Nassr Riyadh 1 0 1 6:6 3
6 Al Hilal Riyadh 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 Esteghlal 1 0 1 2:3 3
7 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 0 1 2:3 3
9 Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 Al-Shamal SC 0 1 1 0:1 1
11 Neftchi Fergana 0 1 1 3:5 1
12 Al Sadd 0 1 1 1:4 1
13 Al Wasl SC 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 0 2 3:5 0
15 Al Gharafa 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Tractor Sazi 0 0 2 1:3 0

AFC Champions League Elite 26/27, East

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Shanghai Port 2 0 0 10:6 6
2 Vissel Kobe 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Gamba Osaka 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Kashima Antlers 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Johor Darul Takzim 1 0 1 2:2 3
6 Beijing Guoan 1 0 1 5:7 3
7 Cong An Ha Noi 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 Buriram United 0 2 0 2:2 2
9 Kashiwa Reysol 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 Kyoto Sanga FC 0 1 1 0:1 1
11 Jeonbuk Motors 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Daejeon Hana Citizen 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Ratchaburi FC 0 0 2 2:4 0
14 Pohang Steelers 0 0 2 1:6 0
15 Port FC 0 0 2 1:8 0
16 Newcastle Jets 0 0 2 3:12 0

Incheon Utd Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
08-11 5:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Incheon Utd
Inizio. 1.95 3.50 3.75
Ultimo 1.953.50 3.75
0%
-0.5
2.000
2.5
1.925, 1.875
8.5
2.000, 1.800
30%10 - 40%10
35%
0.55 - 1.05
21-11 7:30 Incheon Utd - Ulsan HD
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
1.05 - 0.45
29-11 7:30 Incheon Utd - Gangwon FC
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
1.05 - 0.60
06-12 5:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Incheon Utd
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 40%10
65%
0.65 - 1.05

Incheon Utd Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 01-11-2026 7:30 [1] FC Seoul 0 - 1 Incheon Utd [6] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

3-7

?-?

2-2

Apri pagina singola
W 24-10-2026 5:00 3 [7] Incheon Utd 3 - 1 Jeju SK [6] 1 5
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-5

?-?

7-0

Apri pagina singola
D 18-10-2026 7:30 1 [4] Gangwon FC 1 - 1 Incheon Utd [7] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.90 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

16-7

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola
W 09-10-2026 7:30 [8] Incheon Utd 3 - 0 Pohang Steelers [7] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
17%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-7

?-?

2-11

Apri pagina singola
D 27-09-2026 10:00 3 [5] Gangwon FC 0 - 0 Incheon Utd [9] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
7%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

6-5

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Incheon Utd Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
28 Kim Geon-Ung 1997-08-29 Midfielder 188 78 -
- Lee Sang-ki 1996-05-07 Defender 179 78 Right
- Modou Barrow 1992-10-13 Forward 176 63 Right
- Myung-Sun Kim 2000-07-17 - 177 66 -
- Hwang Seong-min 1991-06-23 - 188 83 -
- Lee Dong-Ryul 2000-06-09 - 174 66 -
- Lee Ju-yong 1992-09-26 Defender 180 78 -
16 Lee Ga-ram 2005-08-06 - 174 - -
21 Min-gyu Baek 2005-11-20 - 183 75 -
25 Lee Bum-soo 1990-12-10 Guard 190 84 -
66 Kim Se-hoon 2004-01-20 - 177 75 -
33 Kim Hyun-seo 2004-03-25 - - - -
9 Stefan Mugosa 1992-02-26 Forward 189 81 Right
77 Park Seung-ho 2003-09-01 - 176 64 -
15 Lim Hyung-jin 2001-07-23 - 190 87 -
38 Park Jin-hong 2004-10-17 - - - -
35 Ha Dong-sun 2004-04-16 - 181 78 -
8 Shin Jin-ho 1988-09-07 Midfielder 177 72 Both
11 Gerso 1991-02-23 Forward 174 64 Left
3 Kim Yeon-su 1993-12-29 Defender 186 75 Right
2 Kim Gun-hee 2002-09-16 - 192 89 Right
26 Kim Seong-min 2000-07-03 - 171 69 -
28 Min Kyeong-hyeon 2001-12-16 - 173 67 -
5 Lee Myeong-Ju 1990-04-24 Midfielder 176 72 Right
37 Hong Si-hoo 2001-01-08 Forward 175 65 -
24 Kim Min-seog 2002-09-05 - 180 72 -
20 Harrison Delbridge 1992-03-15 Defender 193 93 -
4 Oh Ban-seok 1988-05-20 Defender 189 81 Right
27 Kim Bo-seob 1998-01-10 Forward 183 74 Right
29 Kim Yu-seong 2001-03-31 Guard 187 80 -
88 Jong-wook Lee 1999-01-26 Forward 180 73 -
1 Kim Dong-heon 1997-03-03 Guard 186 80 -
47 Kim Dong-min 1994-08-16 Defender 180 72 Right
7 Kim Do-hyeok 1992-02-08 Midfielder 173 71 -
6 Mun Ji-hwan 1994-07-26 Defender 185 71 -
17 Kim Jun-yeob 1988-05-10 Defender 178 75 -
1 Min Seong-Jun 1999-07-22 Guard 189 81 -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]