Sturm Graz II

Sturm Graz II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 475 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Sturm Graz II Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Sturm Graz II Classifiche

Austria 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 0 1 13:3 12
2 FC Liefering 3 1 1 13:8 10
3 First Vienna FC 1894 3 1 1 9:6 10
4 Floridsdorfer AC 3 1 1 9:6 10
5 FK Austria Vienna II 3 0 2 7:6 9
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 0 2 7:5 9
7 SV Austria Salzburg 3 0 2 10:7 9
8 SW Bregenz 2 1 2 6:10 7
9 Sturm Graz II 2 0 3 10:13 6
10 SKU Amstetten 1 3 1 6:6 6
11 Admira Wacker 2 0 3 6:5 6
12 Rapid Vienna II 2 0 3 6:11 6
13 ASK Voitsberg 1 2 2 7:10 5
14 Hertha Wels 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 St Polten 1 0 4 1:4 3
16 SV Kapfenberg 1 0 4 6:12 3

2. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 First Vienna FC 1894 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Floridsdorfer AC 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 FK Austria Vienna II 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 0 0 6:0 6
5 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 SW Bregenz 2 0 0 6:3 6
7 SV Austria Salzburg 2 0 0 7:3 6
8 Sturm Graz II 2 0 1 9:6 6
9 SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 FC Liefering 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 St Polten 1 0 2 1:2 3
12 SV Kapfenberg 1 0 2 2:6 3
13 ASK Voitsberg 0 2 1 3:4 2
14 Rapid Vienna II 0 0 2 1:5 0
15 Admira Wacker 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Hertha Wels 0 0 3 2:7 0

2. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Liefering 2 1 0 9:4 7
2 Rapid Vienna II 2 0 1 5:6 6
3 Admira Wacker 2 0 1 6:3 6
4 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Hertha Wels 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Floridsdorfer AC 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 FK Austria Vienna II 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 ASK Voitsberg 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 2 1:5 3
11 First Vienna FC 1894 1 0 1 2:4 3
12 SKU Amstetten 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 SW Bregenz 0 1 2 0:7 1
14 SV Kapfenberg 0 0 2 4:6 0
15 St Polten 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Sturm Graz II 0 0 2 1:7 0

Sturm Graz II Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
12-09 13:30 SV Austria Salzburg - Sturm Graz II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 2.15
19-09 13:30 Sturm Graz II - FC Wacker Innsbruck
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
2.15 - 2.10
10-10 13:30 FC Liefering - Sturm Graz II
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.10 - 2.15
18-10 8:30 Sturm Graz II - SV Kapfenberg
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.15 - 1.10
23-10 16:30 FK Austria Vienna II - Sturm Graz II
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.45 - 2.15

Sturm Graz II Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 30-08-2026 8:30 4 [16] Sturm Graz II 5 - 2 Rapid Vienna II [10] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-8

?-?

7-0

Apri pagina singola
L 22-08-2026 15:30 1 [12] SW Bregenz 3 - 1 Sturm Graz II [14] 1 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?5.50 -
37%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-8

?-?

2-0

Apri pagina singola
L 15-08-2026 15:30 2 2 [9] Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Admira Wacker [14] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

6-10

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
W 08-08-2026 15:30 1 [15] Sturm Graz II 4 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC [7] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-16

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
L 01-08-2026 16:30 [9] First Vienna FC 1894 4 - 0 Sturm Graz II [11] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-9

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Sturm Graz II Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
9 Dennis Jastrzembski 2000-02-20 Forward 177 77 Left
4 Ismael Jabateh 2007-03-20 - - - -
22 Julius Beck 2005-04-27 - 178 73 Right
9 Szymon Wlodarczyk 2003-01-05 Forward 189 83 -
1 Nils Donat 2007-03-23 - - - -
37 Kristjan Bendra 2006-01-30 - - - Right
31 Barne Pernot 1999-06-11 Midfielder 188 71 Right
33 Wisler Lazarre 2007-06-10 - - - -
- Daniel Nsumbu 2007-05-04 - 184 79 Right
66 Luca Morgenstern 2008-06-10 - 199 - Right
18 Emran Soglo 2005-07-11 - 178 64 Left
11 Thomas Gurmann 2006-08-19 - - - -
45 Daniel Sumbu 2007-05-04 - 184 78 Right
38 Jonas Peinhart 2009-02-16 - - - -
2 Smail Bakhty 2006-11-29 - 179 - -
35 Luca Weinhandl 2009-01-11 - - - -
10 Lord Afrifa 2006-06-05 - - - -
14 Belmin Beganovic 2004-09-09 - 183 - Left
23 Arjan Malic 2005-08-28 - 186 80 Right
29 Youba Koita 2006-03-23 - - - -
19 Tim Ulreich 2007-07-10 - - - -
37 Nikola Stosic 2000-01-29 Midfielder 180 76 Right
44 Abdoulie Kante 2008-01-01 - - - -
47 Richmond Osazeman Osayantin 2007-06-19 - - - -
5 David Reinhold Burger 2005-09-14 - - - -
13 Jonas Wolf 2006-07-21 - - - -
6 Gabriel Haider 2002-06-18 - 187 81 -
3 Alexandar Borkovic 1999-06-11 Defender 184 74 Left
40 Matteo Bignetti 2004-05-06 - 186 76 Both
21 Tizian-Valentino Scharmer 2004-02-13 - 185 - Left
27 Sebastian Pirker 2006-03-07 - - - -
32 Christoph Wiener-Pucher 2006-10-08 - 186 80 -
30 Senad Mustafic 2005-09-07 - - - -
45 Luis Reicher 2007-08-15 - - - -
99 Niklas Geyrhofer 2000-02-11 Defender 188 77 Right
41 Elias Lorenz 2006-03-27 - - - -
22 Leon Grgic 2006-01-22 - 189 83 -
17 Jonas Locker 2005-03-08 - 181 - -
9 Peter Kiedl 2004-01-13 - 193 - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]