Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

[13] CA Claypole 0

Round: 27
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
09-05-2026 18:30 5 [7] Central Ballester 0 - 0 CA Claypole [5] 1
S: - 2.70 ?
K: ?2.75 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

3-1

?-?

1-5

Apri pagina singola
05-10-2025 18:30 2 CA Claypole 3 - 1 Central Ballester 4
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
1-1
Apri pagina singola
29-09-2025 18:30 [14] Central Ballester 1 - 3 CA Claypole [8] 1 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

1-3

?-?

8-0

Apri pagina singola
14-07-2024 18:00 4 [6] CA Claypole 0 - 0 Central Ballester [16] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

6-4

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
11-02-2024 20:00 4 [18] Central Ballester 0 - 0 CA Claypole [20] 3
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.20 -
48%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

5-6

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
CA Claypole Central Ballester
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - Central Ballester
Corner 79 - 7th Corner - CA Claypole
75 - 5th Yellow Card - Central Ballester
Corner 71 - 6th Corner - CA Claypole
Corner 59 - 5th Corner - Central Ballester
Corner 55 - 4th Corner - CA Claypole
Goal 52 - 1st Goal - Central Ballester
39 - 4th Yellow Card - Central Ballester
Corner 36 - 3rd Corner - CA Claypole
27 - 3rd Yellow Card - Central Ballester
26 - 2nd Yellow Card - CA Claypole
19 - 1st Yellow Card - CA Claypole
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - CA Claypole
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - CA Claypole
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
CA Claypole 6 2 0 0 3 0 3 0 8 113 0 0
Central Ballester 2 3 0 0 4 2 4 2 16 96 2 1
60%
Possesso
40%
4
Tiri in porta
4
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
131
Attacchi
104
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:00 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.010
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
19:57 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 1 0 0 0 1 0
Central Ballester 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
37
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 3 2 0 0 0 0
Central Ballester 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
52
Attacchi
54
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 3 0 0 0 3 0
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
79
Attacchi
50
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 0 0 0 0 0 0
Central Ballester 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 0 0 0 0 1 0
Central Ballester 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Ballester 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
37
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 1 0 0 0 1 0
Central Ballester 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
46
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 2 0 0 0 2 0
Central Ballester 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
54
Attacchi
30
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Claypole 3 0 0 0 3 0
Central Ballester 2 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
68
Attacchi
44
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:00 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.010
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
19:57 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

CA Claypole vs Central Ballester Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lujan 19 7 6 46:22 64
2 Canuelas FC 17 10 5 43:22 61
3 Deportivo Espanol 12 16 4 26:16 52
4 Leones de Rosario 13 12 7 31:25 51
5 Central Cordoba de Rosario 13 10 9 32:23 49
6 General Lamadrid 9 14 9 23:27 41
7 Sportivo Barracas 11 7 14 32:32 40
8 El Porvenir 8 16 8 28:32 40
9 Central Ballester 10 8 14 29:34 38
10 CA Atlas 9 10 13 24:29 37
11 CA Claypole 9 9 14 27:40 36
12 Yupanqui 8 11 13 33:36 35
13 Fenix 8 10 14 24:32 34
14 Deportivo Muniz 6 11 15 23:38 29

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Berazategui 13 12 7 40:24 51
2 Sacachispas 14 8 10 33:26 50
3 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 12 12 8 33:30 48
4 Centro Espanol 12 11 9 43:30 47
5 Club Mercedes 12 11 9 31:24 47
6 Victoriano Arenas 11 14 7 26:19 47
7 CA Lugano 11 13 8 35:29 46
8 Juventud Unida San Miguel 12 9 11 39:33 45
9 Puerto Nuevo 10 11 11 30:36 41
10 Defensores de Cambaceres 9 9 14 25:34 36
11 JJ Urquiza 7 14 11 21:26 35
12 Deportivo Paraguayo 7 11 14 23:41 32
13 Club Leandro N. Alem 8 7 17 30:58 31
14 Argentino de Rosario 4 15 13 30:42 27

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Canuelas FC 9 4 3 21:10 31
2 Lujan 9 3 4 23:10 30
3 Central Cordoba de Rosario 8 4 4 19:11 28
4 General Lamadrid 7 7 2 14:8 28
5 Deportivo Espanol 7 7 2 10:4 28
6 Leones de Rosario 7 5 4 17:15 26
7 Sportivo Barracas 7 2 7 18:15 23
8 Fenix 6 5 5 14:13 23
9 CA Atlas 5 6 5 15:16 21
10 CA Claypole 5 6 5 16:18 21
11 Central Ballester 5 5 6 18:13 20
12 El Porvenir 3 9 4 12:15 18
13 Yupanqui 3 6 7 14:16 15
14 Deportivo Muniz 3 5 8 14:20 14

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sacachispas 9 4 3 20:11 31
2 Club Mercedes 8 6 2 19:9 30
3 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 8 6 2 18:11 30
4 Berazategui 8 4 4 27:14 28
5 Victoriano Arenas 6 8 2 13:6 26
6 Juventud Unida San Miguel 6 5 5 22:14 23
7 CA Lugano 5 8 3 19:13 23
8 Centro Espanol 6 5 5 24:19 23
9 JJ Urquiza 5 5 6 12:11 20
10 Argentino de Rosario 3 10 3 15:13 19
11 Defensores de Cambaceres 4 6 6 12:15 18
12 Club Leandro N. Alem 5 3 8 16:26 18
13 Deportivo Paraguayo 4 5 7 13:18 17
14 Puerto Nuevo 3 5 8 15:26 14

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lujan 10 4 2 23:12 34
2 Canuelas FC 8 6 2 22:12 30
3 Leones de Rosario 6 7 3 14:10 25
4 Deportivo Espanol 5 9 2 16:12 24
5 El Porvenir 5 7 4 16:17 22
6 Central Cordoba de Rosario 5 6 5 13:12 21
7 Yupanqui 5 5 6 19:20 20
8 Central Ballester 5 3 8 11:21 18
9 Sportivo Barracas 4 5 7 14:17 17
10 CA Atlas 4 4 8 9:13 16
11 Deportivo Muniz 3 6 7 9:18 15
12 CA Claypole 4 3 9 11:22 15
13 General Lamadrid 2 7 7 9:19 13
14 Fenix 2 5 9 10:19 11

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Puerto Nuevo 7 6 3 15:10 27
2 Centro Espanol 6 6 4 19:11 24
3 Berazategui 5 8 3 13:10 23
4 CA Lugano 6 5 5 16:16 23
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 6 4 6 17:19 22
6 Victoriano Arenas 5 6 5 13:13 21
7 Sacachispas 5 4 7 13:15 19
8 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 4 6 6 15:19 18
9 Defensores de Cambaceres 5 3 8 13:19 18
10 Club Mercedes 4 5 7 12:15 17
11 JJ Urquiza 2 9 5 9:15 15
12 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 6 7 10:23 15
13 Club Leandro N. Alem 3 4 9 14:32 13
14 Argentino de Rosario 1 5 10 15:29 8
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

CA Claypole Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Central Ballester Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]