Elite Club Friendlies

1 Nimes

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
21-07-2024 16:00 Marseille 0 - 2 Nimes
S: - 8.00 ?
K: ?8.00 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

0-2

?-?

4-0

Apri pagina singola
15-07-2023 16:30 Marseille 2 - 0 Nimes
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?7.00 -
9%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

0-0

?-?

6-0

Apri pagina singola
16-01-2021 16:00 2 [6] Marseille 1 - 2 Nimes [20] 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
20%
?
1.860
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?
14-8
?-?
7-3
Apri pagina singola
Marseille Nimes
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - Nimes
Corner 59 - 7th Corner - Nimes
Goal 57 - 3rd Goal - Marseille
Corner 57 - 6th Corner - Marseille
Corner 45+3 - 5th Corner - Marseille
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Marseille
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Marseille
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Nimes
Goal 9 - 2nd Goal - Marseille
Goal 3 - 1st Goal - Nimes
Corner 1 - 1st Corner - Marseille
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 5 0 0 0 1 2
Nimes 3 0 0 0 0 1
50%
Possesso
50%
9
Tiri in porta
4
8
Tiri fuori porta
4
104
Attacchi
62
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:55 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 126.000
17:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.275, 3.550
17:55 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.000, 1.125
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
19
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 4 0 0 0 0 1
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
7
Tiri in porta
2
8
Tiri fuori porta
2
47
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 1 0 0 0 1 1
Nimes 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
57
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
5
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
19
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
24
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
24
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
36
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:55 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 126.000
17:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.275, 3.550
17:55 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.000, 1.125

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Marseille vs Nimes Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France Ligue 3

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Saint Malo 1 2 0 5:1 5
3 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1:0 5
4 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
8 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0

France National 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nimes 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Hyeres FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Hauts Lyonnais 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 Vallieres 2 0 1 11:3 6
5 Frejus 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 Sporting Club Toulon 1 2 0 4:1 5
7 UF Touraine 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 1 3:3 4
9 Troyes II 1 1 1 3:4 4
10 Bourges 18 0 3 0 1:1 3
11 Saint Priest 1 0 2 3:7 3
12 GOAL FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Chateauroux 0 2 1 1:2 2
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Istres 0 1 2 1:5 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 3 1:8 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 3 2:10 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Dinan Lehon 2 0 1 3:2 6
3 Saint Malo 1 2 0 5:1 5
4 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1:0 5
5 Tarbes 1 2 0 1:0 5
6 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
7 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
8 Saumur Olympique 1 1 1 2:2 4
9 Granville 1 1 1 4:5 4
10 Lorient II 1 0 2 3:3 3
11 Pontivy GSI 0 2 1 3:4 2
12 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 1 1:2 2
13 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 2 1 0:3 2
14 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
14 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 3 1:7 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Racing Paris 2 0 1 6:4 6
4 Dieppe 1 2 0 3:2 5
5 Epinal 1 2 0 5:2 5
6 Furiani Agliani 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Creteil 1 1 1 2:2 4
8 Colmar 1 1 1 2:2 4
9 Haguenau 1 0 2 3:3 3
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 AS Montlouis 0 2 1 3:4 2
14 Bieshiem 0 2 1 2:3 2
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 2 4:7 1
16 Chantilly 0 1 2 3:8 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Frejus 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Troyes II 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 UF Touraine 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:6 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 1:8 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Saumur Olympique 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Granville 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Saint Malo 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Epinal 1 1 0 5:2 4
2 Furiani Agliani 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Bieshiem 0 2 0 2:2 2
6 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
9 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 2 3:6 0
16 Haguenau 0 0 2 0:2 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nimes 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Sporting Club Toulon 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vallieres 1 0 1 8:3 3
7 Chateauroux 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 GOAL FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Istres 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 2 1:6 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 1:2 3
5 Tarbes 0 2 0 0:0 2
6 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Pontivy GSI 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 1:3 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Dieppe 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
7 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 AS Montlouis 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 Colmar 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Chantilly 0 0 1 1:4 0

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Monaco 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Lyon 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Lille 2 1 0 5:2 7
4 Rennes 2 1 0 7:5 7
5 Strasbourg 2 0 1 8:7 6
6 Brest 1 2 0 6:5 5
7 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Lorient 1 1 1 2:2 4
9 Troyes 1 1 1 4:7 4
10 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Lens 1 0 2 6:5 3
12 Angers 1 0 2 4:5 3
13 Le Mans 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 PSG 0 2 1 5:6 2
15 Nice 0 2 1 1:4 2
16 Le Havre 0 1 2 2:4 1
17 Toulouse 0 1 2 2:5 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 3 4:11 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lyon 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Lens 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Nice 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Troyes 0 1 1 2:6 1
13 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 PSG 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 2 1:4 0
18 Toulouse 0 0 2 0:3 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lille 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Monaco 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Brest 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Lorient 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Strasbourg 1 0 1 6:6 3
10 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Le Mans 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Marseille Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Nimes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]