Europe Friendlies

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
19-07-2025 16:00 SW Bregenz 3 - 2 Hohenems
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?6.50 -
5%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

16-4

?-?

7-0

Apri pagina singola
13-05-2023 15:00 Hohenems 1 - 1 SW Bregenz
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
06-05-2023 14:00 3 [2] SW Bregenz 1 - 1 Hohenems [1] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-6

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
12-11-2022 17:30 2 [2] Hohenems 5 - 1 SW Bregenz [1] 5
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
46%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
18-6
?-?
3-2
Apri pagina singola
27-08-2022 16:00 1 [1] SW Bregenz 0 - 2 Hohenems [5] 2
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
13-9
?-?
3-5
Apri pagina singola
SW Bregenz Hohenems
Goal 90 - 1st Goal - SW Bregenz
81 - 3rd Yellow Card - Hohenems
79 - 2nd Yellow Card - Hohenems
Corner 77 - 11th Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 73 - 10th Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 66 - 9th Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 64 - 8th Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - SW Bregenz
52 - 1st Yellow Card - Hohenems
Corner 51 - 6th Corner - Hohenems
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 47 - 4th Corner - Hohenems
Corner 22 - 3rd Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 19 - 2nd Corner - SW Bregenz
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - SW Bregenz
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
SW Bregenz 9 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 16 68 1 1
Hohenems 2 3 0 0 9 2 0 0 13 75 0 0
68%
Possesso
32%
6
Tiri in porta
2
12
Tiri fuori porta
2
124
Attacchi
52
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:05 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 151.000
18:03 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.230, 4.000
18:03 - Goal Line: (1.5) 5.750, 1.140
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hohenems 0 2 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 3 0 0 0 0 0
Hohenems 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
70
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 6 0 0 0 0 1
Hohenems 2 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
7
Tiri fuori porta
0
54
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hohenems 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hohenems 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 1 0 0 0 1 1
Hohenems 0 2 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 2 0 0 0 0 1
Hohenems 0 2 0 0 6 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
30
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 2 0 0 0 0 1
Hohenems 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
32
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SW Bregenz 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hohenems 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:05 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 151.000
18:03 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.230, 4.000
18:03 - Goal Line: (1.5) 5.750, 1.140

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

SW Bregenz vs Hohenems Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Austria 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 0 1 13:3 12
2 FC Liefering 3 1 1 13:8 10
3 First Vienna FC 1894 3 1 1 9:6 10
4 Floridsdorfer AC 3 1 1 9:6 10
5 FK Austria Vienna II 3 0 2 7:6 9
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 0 2 7:5 9
7 SV Austria Salzburg 3 0 2 10:7 9
8 SW Bregenz 2 1 2 6:10 7
9 Sturm Graz II 2 0 3 10:13 6
10 SKU Amstetten 1 3 1 6:6 6
11 Admira Wacker 2 0 3 6:5 6
12 Rapid Vienna II 2 0 3 6:11 6
13 ASK Voitsberg 1 2 2 7:10 5
14 Hertha Wels 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 St Polten 1 0 4 1:4 3
16 SV Kapfenberg 1 0 4 6:12 3

2. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 First Vienna FC 1894 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Floridsdorfer AC 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 FK Austria Vienna II 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 0 0 6:0 6
5 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 SW Bregenz 2 0 0 6:3 6
7 SV Austria Salzburg 2 0 0 7:3 6
8 Sturm Graz II 2 0 1 9:6 6
9 SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 FC Liefering 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 St Polten 1 0 2 1:2 3
12 SV Kapfenberg 1 0 2 2:6 3
13 ASK Voitsberg 0 2 1 3:4 2
14 Rapid Vienna II 0 0 2 1:5 0
15 Admira Wacker 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Hertha Wels 0 0 3 2:7 0

2. Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Liefering 2 1 0 9:4 7
2 Rapid Vienna II 2 0 1 5:6 6
3 Admira Wacker 2 0 1 6:3 6
4 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Hertha Wels 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Floridsdorfer AC 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 FK Austria Vienna II 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 ASK Voitsberg 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 2 1:5 3
11 First Vienna FC 1894 1 0 1 2:4 3
12 SKU Amstetten 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 SW Bregenz 0 1 2 0:7 1
14 SV Kapfenberg 0 0 2 4:6 0
15 St Polten 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Sturm Graz II 0 0 2 1:7 0

Austria Regionalliga West

Regionalliga West 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SC Imst 5 0 0 10:1 15
2 FC Dornbirn 1913 4 1 0 16:3 13
3 Hohenems 4 0 1 15:5 12
4 SC Schwaz 3 1 1 11:9 10
5 Fugen/Uderns 3 0 2 11:8 9
6 FC Kitzbuhel 3 0 2 11:7 9
7 FC Kufstein 1 4 1 8:8 7
8 SVG Reichenau 2 1 2 7:9 7
9 SC Rothis 2 1 2 6:9 7
10 SK St Johann 2 1 2 8:8 7
11 WSG Tirol II 1 1 3 7:7 4
12 SV Lochau 1 1 3 6:14 4
13 SCR Altach II 1 1 3 8:11 4
14 FC Wolfurt 1 1 3 7:13 4
15 FC Lauterach 0 2 4 10:16 2
16 FC Lustenau 0 1 4 3:16 1

Regionalliga West 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Kitzbuhel 3 0 1 10:4 9
2 SC Imst 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 0 0 10:1 6
4 SC Schwaz 2 0 1 5:4 6
5 WSG Tirol II 1 1 0 6:2 4
6 SK St Johann 1 1 2 6:8 4
7 FC Wolfurt 1 1 0 4:3 4
8 SC Rothis 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Fugen/Uderns 1 0 2 6:7 3
10 SV Lochau 1 0 2 5:6 3
11 Hohenems 1 0 1 7:2 3
12 SVG Reichenau 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 SCR Altach II 1 0 1 3:3 3
14 FC Kufstein 0 2 1 4:6 2
15 FC Lauterach 0 1 2 4:7 1
16 FC Lustenau 0 1 1 2:5 1

Regionalliga West 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hohenems 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Fugen/Uderns 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 SC Imst 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 FC Kufstein 1 2 0 4:2 5
6 SC Schwaz 1 1 0 6:5 4
7 SVG Reichenau 1 1 2 6:9 4
8 SK St Johann 1 0 0 2:0 3
9 SC Rothis 1 0 2 3:7 3
10 FC Lauterach 0 1 2 6:9 1
11 SV Lochau 0 1 1 1:8 1
12 SCR Altach II 0 1 2 5:8 1
13 FC Kitzbuhel 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 WSG Tirol II 0 0 3 1:5 0
15 FC Lustenau 0 0 3 1:11 0
16 FC Wolfurt 0 0 3 3:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

SW Bregenz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Hohenems Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Expected total of 4.10 goals derived from home scoring 2.10/game at home and away conceding 1.90 away, combined with away scoring 2.40 away and home conceding 1.80 at home. SW Bregenz have gone Over 3.5 in all 6 home matches (100%), Hohenems away record is 1/2 (50%) but H2H produced 5 goals. Structural quality gap (2. Liga vs Regionalliga West) and strong home form support Over. Hohenems' GL_5 bookmaker mispricing of 1.60 adds edge. Confidence 82%.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]