Republic of Ireland First Division

1 UCD [2]

Round: 30
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
26-06-2026 18:45 3 [2] UCD 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers [4] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-7

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
04-05-2026 16:00 1 [5] Cobh Ramblers 1 - 2 UCD [2] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-4

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
27-03-2026 19:45 1 [4] UCD 4 - 0 Cobh Ramblers [9] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-3

?-?

13-7

Apri pagina singola
22-08-2025 18:45 4 [2] Cobh Ramblers 2 - 2 UCD [4] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
31%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-17

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
20-06-2025 18:45 1 [5] UCD 0 - 3 Cobh Ramblers [2] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

4-8

?-?

3-0

Apri pagina singola
Cobh Ramblers UCD
95 - 8th Yellow Card - Cobh Ramblers
Goal 95 - 2nd Goal - UCD
91 - 7th Yellow Card - Cobh Ramblers
91 - 6th Yellow Card - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 91 - 14th Corner - UCD
Corner 89 - 13th Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 85 - 12th Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 81 - 11th Corner - UCD
Corner 73 - 10th Corner - UCD
Goal 71 - 1st Goal - Cobh Ramblers
67 - 5th Yellow Card - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 65 - 9th Corner - Cobh Ramblers
60 - 4th Yellow Card - UCD
Corner 49 - 8th Corner - UCD
45 - 3rd Yellow Card - UCD
37 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 36 - 7th Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 24 - 6th Corner - UCD
22 - 1st Yellow Card - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 20 - 5th Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 19 - 4th Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 13 - 3rd Corner - UCD
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Cobh Ramblers
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Cobh Ramblers 8 6 0 0 3 0 1 0 15 42 0 1
UCD 6 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 13 86 0 1
43%
Possesso
57%
2
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
94
Attacchi
78
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:34 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 151.000
20:32 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
20:32 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 2 3 0 0 2 0
UCD 2 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
15
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 5 2 0 0 0 0
UCD 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
39
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 3 4 0 0 3 1
UCD 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
55
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 1 3 0 0 2 0
UCD 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
6
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 2 3 0 0 2 0
UCD 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
9
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 2 3 0 0 0 0
UCD 2 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
15
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 2 3 0 0 3 0
UCD 3 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 2 4 0 0 3 1
UCD 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cobh Ramblers 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCD 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:34 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 151.000
20:32 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
20:32 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Cobh Ramblers vs UCD Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Republic of Ireland First Division

First Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cork City 21 5 4 62:26 68
2 UCD 14 6 10 53:38 48
3 Bray Wanderers 12 8 10 58:44 44
4 Cobh Ramblers 12 6 12 35:41 42
5 Longford Town 11 8 10 41:38 41
6 Athlone Town 11 7 12 31:34 40
7 Kerry FC 10 9 10 38:35 39
8 Wexford FC 10 7 13 33:43 37
9 Treaty United FC 7 9 14 29:45 30
10 Finn Harps 5 7 18 26:62 22

First Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cork City 13 0 2 38:14 39
2 Bray Wanderers 9 5 1 39:17 32
3 UCD 10 1 4 33:17 31
4 Kerry FC 8 5 2 22:13 29
5 Athlone Town 7 6 2 19:14 27
6 Longford Town 8 2 4 23:13 26
7 Cobh Ramblers 6 6 4 21:15 24
8 Wexford FC 7 3 4 19:18 24
9 Treaty United FC 5 4 6 17:17 19
10 Finn Harps 4 4 7 13:24 16

First Division 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cork City 8 5 2 24:12 29
2 Cobh Ramblers 6 0 8 14:26 18
3 UCD 4 5 6 20:21 17
4 Longford Town 3 6 6 18:25 15
5 Athlone Town 4 1 10 12:20 13
6 Wexford FC 3 4 9 14:25 13
7 Bray Wanderers 3 3 9 19:27 12
8 Treaty United FC 2 5 8 12:28 11
9 Kerry FC 2 4 8 16:22 10
10 Finn Harps 1 3 11 13:38 6
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Cobh Ramblers Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

UCD Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.75 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.40 vs 2.75 line (Cobh 1.30 scored/1.40 conceded at home, UCD 2.00 scored/2.10 conceded away). UCD went over 2.75 in 8 of 10 recent matches (80%), Cobh 5 of 10 (50%), and H2H has 2 of 3 over (2-0, 1-2, 4-0). Away GL_5 1.80 with GL_10 1.95 signals bookmaker mispricing aligned with the Over.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]