Wales Championship North

[10] Gresford Ath 0
3 Newtown [10]

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
06-03-2026 19:45 2 [4] Newtown 0 - 5 Gresford Ath [11] 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

9-15

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
31-10-2025 20:00 3 [13] Gresford Ath 1 - 2 Newtown [4] 2
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
23%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-9

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
30-06-2023 18:45 Newtown 3 - 0 Gresford Ath
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

22-6

?-?

9-11

Apri pagina singola
Gresford Ath Newtown
Corner 89 - 8th Corner - Newtown
Goal 86 - 3rd Goal - Newtown
Corner 64 - 7th Corner - Gresford Ath
55 - 4th Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - Gresford Ath
51 - 3rd Yellow Card - Newtown
Corner 46 - 5th Corner - Newtown
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Newtown
30 - 2nd Yellow Card - Newtown
Goal 27 - 2nd Goal - Newtown
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Newtown
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Newtown
Goal 14 - 1st Goal - Newtown
12 - 1st Yellow Card - Newtown
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Newtown
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 3 0
Newtown 6 3 0 0 4 3
52%
Possesso
48%
3
Tiri in porta
8
6
Tiri fuori porta
7
92
Attacchi
90
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:26 - 1x2: 67.000 29.000 1.006
15:30 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
15:33 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.600, 1.110
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
22
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newtown 4 2 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
6
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
45
Attacchi
48
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 3 0
Newtown 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
47
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
8
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
14
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
22
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 3 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
23
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 3 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
28
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newtown 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
8
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:26 - 1x2: 67.000 29.000 1.006
15:30 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
15:33 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.600, 1.110

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Gresford Ath vs Newtown Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Wales Championship North

Cymru North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 5 0 1 17:4 15
2 Newtown 4 1 0 14:1 13
3 Mold Alexandra 4 1 1 12:6 13
4 Bangor 1876 FC 4 0 2 14:8 12
5 Bala Town 4 0 1 10:4 12
6 Porthmadog 3 2 1 11:9 11
7 Caersws 3 1 1 10:7 10
8 Guilsfield 2 3 1 12:9 9
9 Rhyl 2 1 2 9:8 7
10 CPD Llanuwchllyn 2 0 3 5:15 6
11 Holyhead Hotspur 1 1 3 7:9 4
12 Denbigh Town 1 1 4 11:14 4
13 Buckley Town 1 1 4 7:11 4
14 Ruthin Town FC 1 1 4 6:13 4
15 Penrhyncoch 0 1 4 3:16 1
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 5 0:14 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mold Alexandra 3 1 0 6:3 10
2 Brickfield Rangers 3 0 0 9:1 9
3 Newtown 2 1 0 10:1 7
4 Guilsfield 2 1 0 9:4 7
5 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 1 8:3 6
6 Bala Town 2 0 1 5:2 6
7 CPD Llanuwchllyn 2 0 0 4:1 6
8 Caersws 2 0 0 3:0 6
9 Buckley Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
9 Rhyl 1 1 1 6:6 4
11 Porthmadog 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 0 2 3:7 3
13 Holyhead Hotspur 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Penrhyncoch 0 1 1 3:5 1
15 Denbigh Town 0 0 3 4:8 0
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:8 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Porthmadog 2 2 0 9:6 8
2 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Newtown 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:2 6
5 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 1 6:5 6
6 Denbigh Town 1 1 1 7:6 4
7 Caersws 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Mold Alexandra 1 0 1 6:3 3
9 Rhyl 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Guilsfield 0 2 1 3:5 2
12 Ruthin Town FC 0 1 2 3:6 1
13 Buckley Town 0 0 3 1:5 0
14 Gresford Ath 0 0 3 0:6 0
15 Penrhyncoch 0 0 3 0:11 0
16 CPD Llanuwchllyn 0 0 3 1:14 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Gresford Ath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Newtown Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]