Finland Kolmonen

[8] LTU 2
1 MaPS [5]

Round: 16
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
14-05-2026 13:00 1 [6] MaPS 3 - 1 LTU [8] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
4%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

16-6

?-?

5-7

Apri pagina singola
28-02-2026 15:00 LTU 0 - 1 MaPS 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

6-9

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
22-08-2025 15:30 4 [4] MaPS 2 - 1 LTU [8] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

5-12

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
16-05-2025 16:00 3 [5] LTU 1 - 2 MaPS [6] 1 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

7-7

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
LTU MaPS
Corner 92 - 15th Corner - MaPS
Goal 81 - 3rd Goal - MaPS
80 - 3rd Yellow Card - LTU
79 - 2nd Yellow Card - MaPS
Corner 75 - 14th Corner - MaPS
67 - 1st Yellow Card - LTU
Corner 60 - 13th Corner - MaPS
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - LTU
Corner 54 - 12th Corner - LTU
Corner 53 - 11th Corner - LTU
Corner 47 - 10th Corner - LTU
Corner 42 - 9th Corner - LTU
Corner 39 - 8th Corner - MaPS
Corner 37 - 7th Corner - MaPS
Corner 36 - 6th Corner - MaPS
Corner 31 - 5th Corner - MaPS
Corner 15 - 4th Corner - LTU
Corner 11 - 3rd Corner - LTU
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - LTU
Goal 8 - 1st Goal - LTU
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - LTU
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
LTU 8 2 0 0 3 3 2 0 11 87 0 2
MaPS 7 1 0 0 2 0 7 0 15 114 0 1
40%
Possesso
60%
12
Tiri in porta
4
6
Tiri fuori porta
10
80
Attacchi
103
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:47 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 81.000
17:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
17:45 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 1 0 0 2 0
MaPS 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
15
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 5 0 0 0 0 1
MaPS 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
6
43
Attacchi
47
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 3 2 0 0 3 1
MaPS 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
7
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
4
37
Attacchi
56
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 0 0 0 0 0
MaPS 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
7
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 0 0 0 1 0
MaPS 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 1 0 0 0 0
MaPS 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
15
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 1 0 0 2 0
MaPS 2 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
19
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 2 0 0 2 0
MaPS 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
3
28
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
LTU 0 0 0 0 1 0
MaPS 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
10
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:47 - 1x2: 1.030 15.000 81.000
17:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
17:45 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

LTU vs MaPS Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kolmonen

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VIFK 12 2 2 45:13 38
2 FC Kiisto 9 4 4 41:23 31
3 FC Ylivieska 8 2 6 39:37 26
4 Virkia 7 3 6 32:28 24
5 SIF 7 3 6 31:32 24
6 VPV Pallo-Veikot 7 2 6 21:21 23
7 SJK-j 6 4 6 25:25 22
8 Sporting Kristina 5 4 7 24:27 19
9 LBK 6 1 10 26:41 19
10 Nykarleby IK 3 4 9 22:40 13
11 KPV Akatemia 4 1 12 33:52 13

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Lasten 16 1 0 66:14 49
2 TPV II 13 1 3 43:22 40
3 Tampere Utd II 12 3 2 38:15 39
4 NoPS 12 2 3 56:18 38
5 TP-T 7 2 7 42:30 23
6 FC LeKi 7 2 7 37:31 23
7 Ylojarvi United 7 2 9 37:41 23
8 FC Haka Juniors 6 1 11 34:53 19
9 Saaksjærven Loiske 5 2 10 22:41 17
10 Fish United 3 2 12 20:56 11
11 ACE 3 1 13 29:48 10
12 TP-49 1 1 15 19:74 4

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 EuPa 12 4 2 36:11 40
2 IFK Mariehamn II 12 2 3 42:17 38
3 PIF Parainen 9 4 3 30:16 31
4 SalPa 2 8 3 7 26:23 27
5 Peimari United 6 8 3 28:18 26
6 LTU 7 3 7 21:22 24
7 MaPS 7 2 8 26:28 23
8 VG-62 7 0 9 20:22 21
9 KaaPo 7 0 10 30:36 21
10 JyTy 4 3 10 19:41 15
11 ACF 2 5 10 15:36 11
12 PiPS 3 2 12 16:39 11

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Futura 14 2 1 57:15 44
2 Sibbov 10 2 2 56:24 32
3 JäPS/47 9 3 3 38:20 30
4 RiPS 8 2 6 32:29 26
5 FC Lahti II 6 7 2 25:19 25
6 TuPS 6 1 9 32:26 19
7 Atlantis II 5 3 7 29:45 18
8 Gnistan/Ogeli 4 3 8 23:38 15
9 Ponnistus 4 3 9 23:43 15
10 ToTe/Tapio 2 4 10 20:46 10
11 TiPS U21 1 2 12 13:43 5

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ToTe 10 3 3 37:18 33
2 MPS/Atletico Malmi 10 2 5 35:31 32
3 PPJ/Lauttasaari 8 5 4 51:25 29
4 Tips Vantaa 9 1 7 41:39 28
5 VJS Vantaa II 8 2 7 55:29 26
6 LPS Helsinki 8 2 5 42:31 26
7 Valtti 8 2 6 30:30 26
8 Atlantis FC/PM 7 3 7 43:59 24
9 HPS II 4 5 8 40:45 17
10 Töölön Taisto 3 8 6 33:41 17
11 FC Kontu 3 6 8 29:42 15
12 PPS 2 1 14 16:62 7

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 EIF Academy 12 3 2 60:23 39
2 ESPA 12 3 2 42:15 39
3 LePa 11 2 4 37:28 35
4 Poxyt 8 2 7 36:36 26
5 LoPa 7 3 7 28:28 24
6 NuPS 6 5 6 28:24 23
7 GrIFK Reservi 7 2 8 32:31 23
8 Gilla FC 6 3 8 34:37 21
9 PPJ/Ruoholahti 5 3 9 25:42 18
10 EPS Reservi 3 5 9 24:48 14
11 MPS 3 4 10 15:31 13
12 HooGee 4 1 12 29:47 13

Kolmonen 2026, North Group

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kajha 9 1 3 58:14 28
2 Villan Pojat 7 4 2 26:16 25
3 KaPa Kajaani 7 2 4 43:17 23
4 KePS 7 2 4 31:18 23
5 HauPa 6 3 4 41:19 21
6 RoPo 6 1 5 25:21 19
7 Ajax Sarkkiranta 5 1 6 21:27 16
8 Hercules-J 4 2 7 20:34 14
9 Santa Claus 2 4 7 15:42 10
10 PonPa 0 2 11 10:82 2

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PeKa 13 2 2 60:22 41
2 IPS Edustus 11 4 2 40:26 37
3 Kultsu FC 11 2 4 50:26 35
4 MiPK 10 2 5 46:24 32
5 HaPK 9 1 7 41:35 28
6 KJP 8 2 7 31:22 26
7 MP II 8 0 9 40:35 24
8 LAUTP 6 3 8 34:38 21
9 KoPa 6 2 9 23:40 20
10 Edustus STPS 4 2 11 19:38 14
11 Kumu 2 2 13 23:59 8
12 LAUTP II 2 2 13 14:56 8

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 NiemU 14 1 3 42:14 43
2 Kings SC 14 0 4 62:27 42
3 Yllatys 8 3 7 40:35 27
4 Jippo II 7 4 7 42:38 25
5 PK-37 6 3 9 30:40 21
6 KUPS Akatemia II 6 2 10 35:45 20
7 SC Zulimanit 6 2 10 25:37 20
8 ToU 3 1 14 18:58 10

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JPS 10 5 0 50:10 35
2 FC Metso 9 3 3 44:29 30
3 FCJ Blackbird 7 5 4 42:29 26
4 KeuPa 6 6 3 30:26 24
5 JJK/2 5 1 8 23:44 16
6 Savon Pallo 4 3 9 31:37 15
7 FC Vaajakoski II 4 2 11 25:58 14
8 Komeetat 3 3 10 19:31 12
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

LTU Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

MaPS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]