Wales Championship North

[5] Rhyl 1
0 Gresford Ath [15]

Round: 26
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
26-09-2026 13:30 Gresford Ath 3 - 1 Rhyl
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
29-11-2025 14:00 [15] Gresford Ath 2 - 2 Rhyl [9]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

9-14

?-?

1-5

Apri pagina singola
Rhyl Gresford Ath
Corner 92 - 12th Corner - Gresford Ath
86 - 3rd Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 86 - 11th Corner - Rhyl
Corner 81 - 10th Corner - Rhyl
Corner 72 - 9th Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 69 - 8th Corner - Rhyl
68 - 2nd Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 67 - 7th Corner - Rhyl
Goal 65 - 1st Goal - Rhyl
Corner 63 - 6th Corner - Rhyl
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Rhyl
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 56 - 3rd Corner - Rhyl
Corner 45+3 - 2nd Corner - Gresford Ath
42 - 1st Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - Rhyl
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Rhyl 8 0 0 0 2 97 0 1
Gresford Ath 4 3 0 0 4 86 1 0
57%
Possesso
43%
4
Tiri in porta
2
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
121
Attacchi
120
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:37 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 81.000
20:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
20:37 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.800, 1.105
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 2 0 0 0 1 0
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
22
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
63
Attacchi
68
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 7 0 0 0 2 1
Gresford Ath 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
58
Attacchi
52
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
5
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 1 0 0 0 1 0
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
22
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 2 0 0 0 1 0
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
27
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 4 0 0 0 1 0
Gresford Ath 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
31
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Rhyl 4 0 0 0 2 0
Gresford Ath 2 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
31
Attacchi
37
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:37 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 81.000
20:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
20:37 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.800, 1.105

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Rhyl vs Gresford Ath Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Wales Championship North

Cymru North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 8 3 1 22:5 27
3 Mold Alexandra 8 2 2 30:14 26
4 Porthmadog 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala Town 6 3 4 26:24 21
6 Caersws 5 5 2 25:18 20
7 Bangor 1876 FC 5 3 4 24:19 18
8 Guilsfield 4 6 3 20:18 18
9 Buckley Town 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Holyhead Hotspur 4 2 6 17:20 14
11 CPD Llanuwchllyn 4 2 6 23:31 14
12 Denbigh Town 4 1 7 24:26 13
13 Ruthin Town FC 3 3 6 12:22 12
14 Rhyl 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford Ath 2 1 8 7:24 7
16 Penrhyncoch 0 1 11 6:37 1

Cymru North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 5 1 1 14:6 16
2 Newtown 4 2 1 13:2 14
3 Mold Alexandra 4 2 1 11:8 14
4 CPD Llanuwchllyn 4 1 2 20:14 13
5 Guilsfield 3 3 1 13:9 12
6 Caersws 2 3 1 9:8 9
7 Porthmadog 3 0 3 7:6 9
8 Buckley Town 2 2 2 12:9 8
9 Bangor 1876 FC 2 1 2 12:11 7
10 Ruthin Town FC 2 1 3 6:11 7
11 Bala Town 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 Rhyl 1 3 2 13:14 6
13 Holyhead Hotspur 1 2 4 9:12 5
14 Denbigh Town 1 0 4 11:14 3
15 Gresford Ath 1 0 5 5:17 3
16 Penrhyncoch 0 1 4 4:12 1

Cymru North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 5 0 1 14:5 15
2 Porthmadog 4 3 0 13:8 15
3 Bala Town 4 3 1 17:15 15
4 Newtown 4 1 0 9:3 13
5 Mold Alexandra 4 0 1 19:6 12
6 Caersws 3 2 1 16:10 11
7 Bangor 1876 FC 3 2 2 12:8 11
8 Denbigh Town 3 1 3 13:12 10
9 Holyhead Hotspur 3 0 2 8:8 9
10 Buckley Town 2 1 4 13:14 7
11 Guilsfield 1 3 2 7:9 6
12 Rhyl 1 2 3 8:10 5
13 Ruthin Town FC 1 2 3 6:11 5
14 Gresford Ath 1 1 3 2:7 4
15 CPD Llanuwchllyn 0 1 4 3:17 1
16 Penrhyncoch 0 0 7 2:25 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Rhyl Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Gresford Ath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]