France Cup

2 Nice

Round: 2

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-2-1
39 - Mike Penders Maxime Dupe - 31
42 - Abdoul Ouattara Antoine Mendy - 33
2 - Andrew Omobamidele Abdulay Juma Bah - 28
6 - Ismael Doukoure Kojo Peprah Oppong - 37
3 - Ben Chilwell Jonathan Clauss - 92
29 - Samir El Mourabet Salis Abdul Samed - 99
8 - Maxi Oyedele Hichem Boudaoui - 6
7 - Diego Moreira Melvin Bard - 26
19 - Julio Enciso Tom Louchet - 20
20 - Martial Godo Morgan Sanson - 8
10 - Emanuel Emegha Sepe Elye Wahi - 11

Substitutes

34 - Idrissa Sabaly Kail Boudache - 32
80 - Gessime Yassine Djibril Coulibaly - 39
15 - David Datro Fofana Yehvann Diouf - 80
24 - Lucas Hogsberg Tanguy Ndombele - 22
27 - Samuel Amo-Ameyaw Ali Abdi - 2
18 - Junior Mwanga Charles Vanhoutte - 24
83 - Rafael Luis Sofiane Diop - 10
1 - Karl-Johan Johnsson Kevin Carlos - 90
11 - Sebastian Nanasi Mohamed-Ali Cho - 25
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
04-04-2026 15:00 [8] Strasbourg 3 - 1 Nice [15] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
27%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

17-9

?-?

4-10

Apri pagina singola
03-01-2026 18:00 1 [13] Nice 1 - 1 Strasbourg [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
2.100
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

19-8

?-?

5-7

Apri pagina singola
12-04-2025 19:05 1 [5] Strasbourg 2 - 2 Nice [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
1%
?
2.070
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-23

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
24-11-2024 19:45 2 [7] Nice 2 - 1 Strasbourg [11]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-10

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
28-04-2024 13:00 2 [13] Strasbourg 1 - 3 Nice [5] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.910
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-8

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
Strasbourg Nice
98 - 16th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
96 - 15th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
94 - 5th Yellow Card - Nice
92 - 5th Shot On Target - Nice
Corner 93 - 11th Corner - Nice
Corner 91 - 10th Corner - Nice
90 - 5th Offside - Strasbourg
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Strasbourg
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Nice
Corner 87 - 9th Corner - Strasbourg
84 - 4th Yellow Card - Nice
84 - 14th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
82 - 4th Shot On Target - Nice
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - Nice
75 - 13th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
77 - 12th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
77 - 11th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
77 - 3rd Yellow Card - Strasbourg
76 - 3rd Shot On Target - Strasbourg
Corner 76 - 8th Corner - Strasbourg
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Nice
71 - 10th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Strasbourg
69 - 9th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
Corner 68 - 7th Corner - Nice
66 - 8th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Strasbourg
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Strasbourg
Corner 62 - 6th Corner - Nice
Corner 62 - 5th Corner - Nice
60 - 4th Offside - Nice
60 - 2nd Yellow Card - Nice
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Nice
51 - 1st Assist - Nice
51 - 2nd Shot On Target - Nice
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - Nice
50 - 7th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
49 - 6th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
41 - 3rd Offside - Strasbourg
39 - 5th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
34 - 5th Shot Off Target - Nice
Corner 31 - 4th Corner - Nice
30 - 1st Yellow Card - Strasbourg
13 - 2nd Offside - Nice
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Nice
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Nice
23 - 4th Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
23 - 1st Shot On Target - Strasbourg
20 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
11 - 1st Shot Off Target - Strasbourg
6 - 1st Offside - Nice
6 - 1st Offside - Nice
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Nice
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Strasbourg 1.25 2 2 0 0 4 2 1 4 6 83 1 0
Nice 1.63 9 3 0 1 3 3 1 1 7 94 3 2
50%
Possesso
50%
2
Tiri in porta
3
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
131
Attacchi
57
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:53 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
20:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
20:53 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.000, 1.125
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 1 0
Nice 2 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
19
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nice 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
69
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 4 0
Nice 5 3 0 1 2 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
62
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 1 0
Nice 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 1 0
Nice 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nice 2 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
19
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 2 0
Nice 2 2 0 1 2 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
28
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 2 0
Nice 3 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
39
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 1 0
Nice 2 2 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:53 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
20:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
20:53 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.000, 1.125

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Strasbourg vs Nice Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Monaco 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
3 Lille 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Lyon 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Troyes 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Lens 1 0 1 6:4 3
8 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
9 Angers 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strasbourg 1 0 1 2:5 3
11 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Brest 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Le Mans 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Lorient 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Le Havre 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Toulouse 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Nice 0 1 1 0:3 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Lens 1 0 0 5:2 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Lyon 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Troyes 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nice 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 PSG 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Toulouse 0 0 1 0:2 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Lille 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Lorient 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Le Mans 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 2:5 0
17 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 1 0:4 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Strasbourg Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Nice Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 9.5 Corners **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Expected total corners calculated from averages is 10.80, significantly above the 9.5 line. Strasbourg's recent matches have seen over 9.5 corners in 70% of cases, and all four head-to-head meetings exceeded this line. The quality gap with Strasbourg at home (8th vs 15th) supports sustained attacking pressure and high corner generation.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]