Latvia Virsliga

[7] SC Grobinas 0
1 RFS [1]

Round: 8
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
10-08-2026 16:30 [2] RFS 6 - 1 SC Grobinas [8] 2
S: - 8.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
13%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

22-5

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
13-06-2026 13:00 [9] SC Grobinas 1 - 3 RFS [1]
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
34%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

2-5

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
26-10-2025 14:00 2 1 [2] RFS 5 - 0 SC Grobinas [8] 4
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
6%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

16-2

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
03-08-2025 15:00 2 [9] SC Grobinas 2 - 3 RFS [2]
S: - 8.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
10%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

4-15

?-?

1-4

Apri pagina singola
SC Grobinas RFS
83 - 1st Red Card - SC Grobinas
74 - 3rd Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Corner 70 - 8th Corner - RFS
Corner 70 - 7th Corner - RFS
68 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Goal 61 - 1st Goal - RFS
Corner 62 - 6th Corner - RFS
Corner 60 - 5th Corner - RFS
Corner 45+1 - 4th Corner - RFS
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - RFS
31 - 1st Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Corner 15 - 2nd Corner - RFS
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - RFS
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Gol
SC Grobinas 0 4 1 0 3 1 6 1 16 72 0
RFS 8 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 8 110 1
24%
Possesso
76%
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:48 - 1x2: 151.000 51.000 1.002
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.250, 3.800
16:48 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.250, 1.120
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 1 1 0 3 0
RFS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 1 0 0 0 0
RFS 4 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 3 1 0 3 0
RFS 4 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 0 0 0 1 0
RFS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 0 1 0 2 0
RFS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 1 1 0 0 0
RFS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 2 1 0 3 0
RFS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 2 1 0 3 0
RFS 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 2 1 0 3 0
RFS 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
SC Grobinas 0 0 0 0 1 0
RFS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:48 - 1x2: 151.000 51.000 1.002
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.250, 3.800
16:48 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.250, 1.120

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

SC Grobinas vs RFS Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Latvia Virsliga

Virsliga 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 RFS 22 3 2 68:20 69
2 Riga FC 20 5 1 79:24 65
3 FK Auda 16 5 6 44:27 53
4 BFC Daugavpils 10 7 11 33:32 37
5 FK Liepaja 11 4 12 36:39 37
6 FK Jelgava 8 7 13 32:47 31
7 SK Super Nova 8 5 13 27:38 29
8 SC Grobinas 5 9 14 20:50 24
9 Tukums 2000 4 8 16 41:58 20
10 Ogre United 3 5 19 26:71 14

Virsliga 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Riga FC 12 2 0 43:11 38
2 RFS 9 3 1 42:12 30
3 FK Auda 8 2 4 26:15 26
4 BFC Daugavpils 8 2 5 17:11 26
5 FK Liepaja 7 2 3 23:12 23
6 Tukums 2000 4 4 6 25:22 16
7 FK Jelgava 4 2 8 13:23 14
8 SC Grobinas 3 5 6 12:19 14
9 SK Super Nova 2 3 8 14:24 9
10 Ogre United 1 4 8 14:28 7

Virsliga 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 RFS 13 0 1 26:8 39
2 Riga FC 8 3 1 36:13 27
3 FK Auda 8 3 2 18:12 27
4 SK Super Nova 6 2 5 13:14 20
5 FK Jelgava 4 5 5 19:24 17
6 FK Liepaja 4 2 9 13:27 14
7 BFC Daugavpils 2 5 6 16:21 11
8 SC Grobinas 2 4 8 8:31 10
9 Ogre United 2 1 11 12:43 7
10 Tukums 2000 0 4 10 16:36 4
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

SC Grobinas Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

RFS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 1.25 Goals (1st Half) **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected 1st half goals total is 1.05 (home: 0.4 scored, 0.6 conceded; away: 0.8 scored, 0.3 conceded), below the line of 1.25. Home team failed to score in 2 of 3 home first halves, while away team failed to score in all 3 away first halves, with both teams averaging under 1 goal per first half in their respective roles.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]