Australia NPL Queensland

[10] Magic United 0

Round: 8
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
18-07-2026 8:00 2 [5] Eastern Suburbs 1 - 4 Magic United [12] 1
S: - 6.25 ?
K: ?4.75 -
25%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

11-19

?-?

6-6

Apri pagina singola
24-01-2026 6:00 1 [2] Magic United 1 - 2 Eastern Suburbs [2] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

10-12

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola
Magic United Eastern Suburbs
Goal 81 - 2nd Goal - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 69 - 6th Corner - Magic United
Goal 67 - 1st Goal - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
44 - 2nd Yellow Card - Magic United
43 - 1st Yellow Card - Magic United
Corner 18 - 4th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Magic United 1 2 0 0 4 141 1 0
Eastern Suburbs 5 0 0 0 4 146 2 2
39%
Possesso
61%
3
Tiri in porta
6
3
Tiri fuori porta
14
159
Attacchi
191
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
06:45 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
06:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
06:48 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 0 0 0 3 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
34
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
6
76
Attacchi
110
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 1 0 0 0 4 0
Eastern Suburbs 1 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
6
3
Tiri fuori porta
8
83
Attacchi
81
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 0 0 0 3 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
34
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 0 0 0 4 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
39
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 1 0 0 0 4 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
4
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
48
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Magic United 0 0 0 0 3 0
Eastern Suburbs 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
06:45 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
06:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
06:48 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Magic United vs Eastern Suburbs Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Australia NPL Queensland

Queensland NPL 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lions FC 17 2 3 57:22 53
2 Peninsula Power 13 6 3 49:27 45
3 Moreton City Excelsior 12 3 7 51:35 39
4 Gold Coast Knights 11 5 6 46:32 38
5 Brisbane City 9 7 6 47:48 34
6 Wynnum Wolves 9 6 7 36:40 33
7 Eastern Suburbs 9 2 11 34:35 29
8 Brisbane Olympic FC 8 2 12 39:43 26
9 Magic United 7 1 14 33:59 22
10 Rochedale Rovers 6 3 13 34:52 21
11 Gold Coast United 6 2 14 26:39 20
12 Brisbane Roar NPL 5 1 16 32:52 16

Queensland NPL 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lions FC 9 2 0 27:9 29
2 Peninsula Power 7 3 1 23:15 24
3 Moreton City Excelsior 7 2 2 32:20 23
4 Gold Coast Knights 6 4 1 23:14 22
5 Brisbane Olympic FC 5 0 6 17:17 15
6 Rochedale Rovers 5 0 6 22:23 15
7 Wynnum Wolves 4 3 4 17:22 15
8 Eastern Suburbs 4 2 5 19:19 14
9 Brisbane City 3 4 4 19:26 13
10 Gold Coast United 4 0 7 13:17 12
11 Brisbane Roar NPL 4 0 7 17:23 12
12 Magic United 3 0 8 14:36 9

Queensland NPL 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lions FC 8 0 3 30:13 24
2 Peninsula Power 6 3 2 26:12 21
3 Brisbane City 6 3 2 28:22 21
4 Wynnum Wolves 5 3 3 19:18 18
5 Gold Coast Knights 5 1 5 23:18 16
6 Moreton City Excelsior 5 1 5 19:15 16
7 Eastern Suburbs 5 0 6 15:16 15
8 Magic United 4 1 6 19:23 13
9 Brisbane Olympic FC 3 2 6 22:26 11
10 Gold Coast United 2 2 7 13:22 8
11 Rochedale Rovers 1 3 7 12:29 6
12 Brisbane Roar NPL 1 1 9 15:29 4
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Magic United Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Eastern Suburbs Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 1.5 Goals (1st Half) **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Expected 1st half goals are 2.05 based on home averaging 0.80 goals scored and 1.40 conceded in the first half at home, and away averaging 0.80 scored and 1.10 conceded in the first half away. Magic United has seen Over 1.5 first-half goals in 4 of their last 5 home matches (80%), and the previous H2H first half produced 3 goals. The significant gap of 0.55 goals above the line and moderate bookmaker mispricing (GL_5 1.65 for home) further support the Over.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]