Hungary NB II

3 BVSC Zuglo [9]

Round: 22
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
17-01-2026 12:00 1 BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.30 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

5-7

?-?

2-1

Apri pagina singola
20-09-2025 17:00 4 [14] BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [16] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
18%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
11-05-2025 15:00 3 [9] BVSC Zuglo 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [5] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-3

?-?

4-1

Apri pagina singola
10-11-2024 16:00 1 1 [3] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 1 BVSC Zuglo [12] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
22%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

5-1

Apri pagina singola
05-05-2024 15:00 3 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 2 BVSC Zuglo [14] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

4-9

?-?

2-1

Apri pagina singola
Kozarmisleny SE BVSC Zuglo
Goal 82 - 3rd Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 79 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 74 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
72 - 1st Yellow Card - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 40 - 2nd Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 6 - 1st Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 5 - 2nd Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 73 0
BVSC Zuglo 2 1 0 0 6 66 3
0%
Possesso
0%
0
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
93
Attacchi
89
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:42 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 2 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
50
Attacchi
44
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
43
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 1 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
7
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:42 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Kozarmisleny SE vs BVSC Zuglo Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Tiszakecske FC 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Kecskemeti TE 4 2 1 14:8 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 1 2 13:12 13
5 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 4 0 12:7 13
6 FC Ajka 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 1 12:10 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 7:7 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 3 6:8 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 5 6:10 6
12 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 2 2 4:5 5
13 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 4 3:7 4
14 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 6 5:15 3

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 Tiszakecske FC 3 1 0 8:2 10
3 Gyirmot SE 3 1 1 10:8 10
4 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 1 0 7:4 7
6 FC Ajka 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
9 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 1 3:2 3
12 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 3 1:6 1
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 1 8:6 7
3 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 2 3:4 6
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 3 0 5:3 6
5 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
6 Karcagi SE 1 2 1 5:4 5
7 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
9 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 3 2:5 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

BVSC Zuglo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 66% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals are 2.35 based on home avg 1.40 scored and 1.10 conceded, away avg 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Away team has 70% of recent matches under 2.25 goals, and all four head-to-head matches had under 2.25 goals, with likelihood data indicating 60% probability for under 2.5 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]