Hungary NB II

Round: 17
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
08-07-2026 9:00 Szentlorinc SE 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
03-08-2025 15:30 2 [8] Szentlorinc SE 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [13] 6
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
17%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-5

?-?

8-1

Apri pagina singola
25-05-2025 15:00 4 [4] Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE [5] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

4-21

?-?

0-6

Apri pagina singola
01-12-2024 12:00 1 [5] Szentlorinc SE 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE [2] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
21%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-6

?-?

6-7

Apri pagina singola
10-07-2024 8:30 1 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-7

?-?

1-3

Apri pagina singola
Kozarmisleny SE Szentlorinc SE
Corner 92 - 10th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 90 - 9th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 87 - 8th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 85 - 7th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
81 - 5th Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
70 - 4th Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 64 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
61 - 3rd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 54 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 46 - 2nd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
42 - 1st Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 5 2 0 0 5 42 0
Szentlorinc SE 5 3 0 0 4 43 0
58%
Possesso
42%
2
Tiri in porta
1
7
Tiri fuori porta
6
75
Attacchi
58
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:45 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 19.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
14:43 - Goal Line: (0.5) 9.500, 1.065
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 3 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Szentlorinc SE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
1
40
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 5 2 0 0 5 0
Szentlorinc SE 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
35
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
Szentlorinc SE 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
5
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
7
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 3 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
16
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 3 0
Szentlorinc SE 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
18
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:45 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 19.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
14:43 - Goal Line: (0.5) 9.500, 1.065

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Kozarmisleny SE vs Szentlorinc SE Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Szentlorinc SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Handicap: Kozarmisleny SE 0 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Kozarmisleny SE has won 80% of their last 5 Asian Handicap bets. Szentlorinc SE has a very poor away record, failing to win in their last 10 away games. Additionally, Kozarmisleny SE is undefeated in the last 4 head-to-head meetings.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]