England FA Cup Qualification

2 Woking

Round: 17
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
14-03-2026 15:00 [20] Brackley 1 - 4 Woking [13] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-11

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola
29-11-2025 15:00 [13] Woking 2 - 0 Brackley [18] 1 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-5

?-?

4-5

Apri pagina singola
11-10-2025 14:00 2 Woking 1 - 1 Brackley 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

6-13

?-?

3-6

Apri pagina singola
Brackley Woking
Goal 95 - 8th Goal - Brackley
Corner 95 - 9th Corner - Brackley
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - Woking
Goal 86 - 7th Goal - Brackley
Corner 82 - 7th Corner - Woking
Corner 81 - 6th Corner - Woking
Goal 68 - 6th Goal - Brackley
Goal 65 - 5th Goal - Brackley
Corner 61 - 5th Corner - Brackley
Corner 61 - 4th Corner - Brackley
Corner 57 - 3rd Corner - Brackley
48 - 6th Yellow Card - Brackley
Goal 45+4 - 4th Goal - Woking
45+2 - 5th Yellow Card - Brackley
Corner 45+1 - 2nd Corner - Woking
39 - 4th Yellow Card - Brackley
23 - 1st Red Card - Woking
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - Brackley
21 - 3rd Yellow Card - Brackley
Goal 19 - 3rd Goal - Brackley
17 - 2nd Yellow Card - Woking
9 - 1st Yellow Card - Woking
Goal 9 - 2nd Goal - Brackley
Goal 1 - 1st Goal - Woking
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 5 4 0 0 5 6
Woking 4 2 1 0 5 2
0%
Possesso
0%
10
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
107
Attacchi
119
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:32 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 81.000
20:41 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
20:41 - Goal Line: (8.5) 8.100, 1.085
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 0 0 0 3 2
Woking 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 3 0 0 0 2
Woking 1 2 1 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
55
Attacchi
60
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 4 1 0 0 5 4
Woking 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
7
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
52
Attacchi
59
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 0 0 0 0 2
Woking 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
9
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 0 0 0 3 2
Woking 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 0 0 0 2 2
Woking 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 0 0 0 4 2
Woking 3 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
27
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 1 0 0 0 4 3
Woking 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
33
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woking 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Brackley 4 3 0 0 5 4
Woking 4 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
7
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
74
Attacchi
95
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:32 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 81.000
20:41 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
20:41 - Goal Line: (8.5) 8.100, 1.085

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Brackley vs Woking Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England National League Cup

National League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Birmingham U23 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Truro City 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Sutton Utd 0 1 0 0:0 2
3 West Brom U21 0 1 0 0:0 2
5 Leicester U21 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Woking 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Boston Utd 0 0 1 2:3 0
8 Southampton U21 0 0 1 1:2 0

National League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Middlesbrough U21 2 0 0 13:1 6
2 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 Tamworth 1 0 0 5:3 3
4 Everton U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Newcastle U21 0 0 1 3:5 0
6 Solihull Moors 0 0 1 1:3 0
7 Leeds U21 0 0 1 2:5 0
8 Hartlepool 0 0 1 0:10 0

National League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Norwich U23 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 West Ham U21 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Fulham U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
4 Ipswich U23 0 1 0 1:1 2
5 Aldershot 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Braintree Town 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 AFC Hornchurch 0 0 1 1:2 0
7 Worthing 0 0 1 1:2 0

National League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Halifax 1 0 0 6:2 3
2 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Wolverhampton U21 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Nottm Forest U21 0 1 0 1:1 2
5 Gateshead 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Wealdstone 0 0 1 1:3 0
7 Derby U21 0 0 1 2:6 0
8 Stoke U21 0 0 1 0:4 0

England National League

National League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Boreham Wood 4 1 0 14:7 13
2 Sutton Utd 4 0 1 7:3 12
3 AFC Hornchurch 4 0 1 10:7 12
4 Yeovil 3 2 0 10:5 11
5 Harrogate Town 3 1 1 13:9 10
6 AFC Fylde 3 1 1 11:7 10
7 Southend 3 1 1 9:6 10
8 Eastleigh 3 1 1 7:5 10
9 Carlisle 2 2 1 12:8 8
10 Aldershot 2 2 1 6:4 8
11 Kidderminster 2 2 1 6:6 8
12 Hartlepool 2 0 2 4:3 6
13 Boston Utd 2 0 3 6:6 6
14 Worthing 2 0 3 9:10 6
15 Altrincham 2 0 3 5:7 6
16 Forest Green 2 0 3 6:10 6
17 Wealdstone 1 2 2 6:7 5
18 Scunthorpe 1 1 3 8:10 4
19 Tamworth 1 1 3 10:14 4
20 Woking 1 1 3 4:9 4
21 Halifax 1 0 3 8:9 3
22 Gateshead 1 0 4 4:8 3
23 Barrow 0 2 3 5:9 2
24 Solihull Moors 0 0 5 5:16 0

National League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Yeovil 2 1 0 7:3 7
3 Eastleigh 2 1 0 6:4 7
4 Carlisle 2 0 1 10:6 6
5 AFC Hornchurch 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Sutton Utd 2 0 1 3:3 6
7 Kidderminster 1 2 0 3:2 5
8 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Scunthorpe 1 1 0 4:2 4
10 Boreham Wood 1 1 0 5:4 4
11 Woking 1 1 1 4:6 4
12 Halifax 1 0 1 5:4 3
13 Aldershot 1 0 1 3:2 3
14 Gateshead 1 0 1 2:1 3
14 Hartlepool 1 0 1 2:1 3
16 Tamworth 1 0 1 4:4 3
17 Worthing 1 0 2 4:5 3
18 Altrincham 1 0 1 3:4 3
18 Boston Utd 1 0 2 3:4 3
20 Southend 1 0 1 2:3 3
21 Forest Green 1 0 2 4:7 3
22 Wealdstone 0 1 1 2:4 1
23 Barrow 0 0 2 2:4 0
24 Solihull Moors 0 0 3 2:8 0

National League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Boreham Wood 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Southend 2 1 0 7:3 7
3 Sutton Utd 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 AFC Fylde 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 AFC Hornchurch 2 0 1 6:7 6
6 Aldershot 1 2 0 3:2 5
7 Wealdstone 1 1 1 4:3 4
8 Yeovil 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Boston Utd 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 Worthing 1 0 1 5:5 3
11 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 4:4 3
12 Hartlepool 1 0 1 2:2 3
13 Eastleigh 1 0 1 1:1 3
14 Kidderminster 1 0 1 3:4 3
15 Altrincham 1 0 2 2:3 3
15 Forest Green 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Carlisle 0 2 0 2:2 2
18 Barrow 0 2 1 3:5 2
19 Tamworth 0 1 2 6:10 1
20 Halifax 0 0 2 3:5 0
21 Woking 0 0 2 0:3 0
22 Scunthorpe 0 0 3 4:8 0
23 Solihull Moors 0 0 2 3:8 0
24 Gateshead 0 0 3 2:7 0

England National League North

National League North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hebburn Town 4 1 0 11:5 13
2 Chester 4 1 0 7:2 13
3 Macclesfield 4 1 0 7:3 13
4 Hereford FC 3 1 1 9:3 10
5 Oxford City 3 1 1 9:5 10
6 South Shields 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Scarborough Athletic 3 0 2 13:7 9
8 Harborough Town 2 2 1 8:6 8
9 Spalding United 2 1 2 5:3 7
10 Chorley 2 1 2 7:6 7
11 Buxton 2 1 2 8:8 7
12 Merthyr Town 1 3 1 7:6 6
13 Marine 2 0 3 6:5 6
14 Bedford Town 2 0 3 8:10 6
15 Worksop 2 0 3 5:9 6
16 Hednesford 1 2 2 8:10 5
17 Southport 1 2 2 9:12 5
18 Brackley 1 1 2 4:6 4
18 Morecambe 1 1 3 4:6 4
20 Kings Lynn Town 1 1 3 6:11 4
21 Spennymoor Town 1 1 3 5:12 4
22 Darlington 1883 1 0 4 7:11 3
23 Radcliffe FC 1 0 4 3:10 3
24 AFC Telford 0 2 3 6:9 2

National League North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hebburn Town 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 Hereford FC 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Scarborough Athletic 2 0 1 8:2 6
4 Harborough Town 2 0 0 5:2 6
5 Chester 2 0 0 3:0 6
6 Bedford Town 2 0 1 7:5 6
7 Macclesfield 2 0 0 4:2 6
8 Merthyr Town 1 2 0 5:3 5
9 Southport 1 1 0 5:2 4
10 South Shields 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Spalding United 1 1 1 3:2 4
12 Hednesford 1 1 1 7:7 4
13 Oxford City 1 1 1 4:4 4
14 Morecambe 1 1 1 3:3 4
15 Buxton 1 0 1 3:3 3
15 Chorley 1 0 1 3:3 3
17 Marine 1 0 2 2:3 3
17 Radcliffe FC 1 0 1 2:3 3
19 Spennymoor Town 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Worksop 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 AFC Telford 0 1 1 2:3 1
22 Brackley 0 1 1 1:3 1
23 Kings Lynn Town 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Darlington 1883 0 0 3 2:5 0

National League North 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chester 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Macclesfield 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 Oxford City 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 South Shields 2 0 0 2:0 6
5 Chorley 1 1 1 4:3 4
6 Hebburn Town 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Buxton 1 1 1 5:5 4
8 Hereford FC 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Marine 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Spalding United 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Scarborough Athletic 1 0 1 5:5 3
12 Brackley 1 0 1 3:3 3
13 Darlington 1883 1 0 1 5:6 3
14 Kings Lynn Town 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Worksop 1 0 2 3:5 3
16 Harborough Town 0 2 1 3:4 2
17 Merthyr Town 0 1 1 2:3 1
18 AFC Telford 0 1 2 4:6 1
19 Hednesford 0 1 1 1:3 1
20 Spennymoor Town 0 1 2 2:7 1
21 Southport 0 1 2 4:10 1
22 Morecambe 0 0 2 1:3 0
23 Bedford Town 0 0 2 1:5 0
24 Radcliffe FC 0 0 3 1:7 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Brackley Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Woking Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.5 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.975 **Reasoning:** Brackley's home games are low-scoring, averaging 1.7 total goals. Woking's away form is poor, and 4 of their last 5 away games ended with under 2.5 goals. Their recent head-to-head match finished 1-1. The statistical likelihood for over 2.5 goals is only 30%, giving a 70% probability for the under.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]