Hungary NB II

[6] Karcagi SE 1

Round: 15
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
17-05-2026 15:00 4 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 2 - 1 Karcagi SE [11] 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-13

?-?

1-5

Apri pagina singola
Karcagi SE Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 93 - 11th Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 92 - 10th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 86 - 9th Corner - Karcagi SE
84 - 2nd Red Card - Karcagi SE
84 - 7th Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
82 - 1st Red Card - Kozarmisleny SE
81 - 6th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
76 - 5th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
74 - 4th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
73 - 3rd Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Goal 71 - 2nd Goal - Karcagi SE
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Karcagi SE
57 - 2nd Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
56 - 1st Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Corner 53 - 7th Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 37 - 1st Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 31 - 3rd Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Karcagi SE
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Karcagi SE 8 4 1 0 4 62 1
Kozarmisleny SE 3 3 1 0 3 63 1
0%
Possesso
0%
8
Tiri in porta
4
14
Tiri fuori porta
2
82
Attacchi
89
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
13:48 - 1x2: 10.000 1.055 15.000
13:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
13:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 1 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 3 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
40
Attacchi
51
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 5 4 1 0 2 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
9
Tiri fuori porta
2
42
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 1 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 1 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 2 1 0 0 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 2 1 0 0 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 2 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Karcagi SE 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
11
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
13:48 - 1x2: 10.000 1.055 15.000
13:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
13:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Karcagi SE vs Kozarmisleny SE Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Karcagi SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Karcagi SE -0.75 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Karcagi SE has a perfect 100% win record at home this season (5 wins from 5 games). Their Asian Handicap win rate over the last 10 games is 70%, while Kozarmisleny SE has a mediocre away record. This strong home dominance indicates a high probability of winning.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]