Finland Kolmonen

[10] ACE 2
2 NoPS [8]

Round: 16
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
14-08-2026 16:00 [11] ACE 0 - 2 NoPS [4]
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

5-13

?-?

1-6

Apri pagina singola
08-05-2026 17:15 1 [7] NoPS 3 - 2 ACE [6] 1
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.50 -
3%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

0-0

?-?

7-5

Apri pagina singola
15-05-2025 17:15 1 [7] NoPS 4 - 2 ACE [11] 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?7.50 -
14%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
30-08-2024 15:00 NoPS 2 - 1 ACE
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?6.00 -
24%
?
1.725
-
?
-
?-?

8-4

?-?

4-1

Apri pagina singola
30-05-2024 17:00 2 ACE 3 - 0 NoPS 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
11%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?

13-11

?-?

8-7

Apri pagina singola
ACE NoPS
92 - 3rd Yellow Card - ACE
Corner 91 - 14th Corner - NoPS
Corner 89 - 13th Corner - NoPS
Corner 89 - 12th Corner - NoPS
77 - 2nd Yellow Card - NoPS
72 - 1st Yellow Card - ACE
Goal 69 - 4th Goal - NoPS
Corner 68 - 11th Corner - NoPS
Corner 67 - 10th Corner - NoPS
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - NoPS
Corner 52 - 9th Corner - NoPS
Corner 43 - 8th Corner - NoPS
Corner 40 - 7th Corner - NoPS
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - NoPS
Corner 20 - 5th Corner - NoPS
Corner 14 - 4th Corner - NoPS
Corner 14 - 3rd Corner - NoPS
Goal 11 - 2nd Goal - ACE
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - NoPS
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - NoPS
Goal 4 - 1st Goal - ACE
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 2 0 0 2 2
NoPS 14 1 0 0 6 2
38%
Possesso
62%
3
Tiri in porta
5
4
Tiri fuori porta
15
33
Attacchi
76
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:48 - 1x2: 21.000 1.363 3.100
18:48 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.675, 2.150
18:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 3.000, 1.375
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 1 0 0 2 0
NoPS 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
5
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 0 0 0 0 2
NoPS 8 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
11
16
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 2 0 0 2 0
NoPS 6 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
17
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 1 0 0 1 0
NoPS 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
1
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 1 0 0 1 0
NoPS 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
4
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 1 0 0 0 0
NoPS 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
5
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 1 0 0 2 0
NoPS 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
6
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 2 0 0 2 0
NoPS 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
7
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ACE 0 2 0 0 2 0
NoPS 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
6
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:48 - 1x2: 21.000 1.363 3.100
18:48 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.675, 2.150
18:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 3.000, 1.375

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

ACE vs NoPS Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kolmonen

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VIFK 12 2 2 45:13 38
2 FC Kiisto 9 4 4 41:23 31
3 FC Ylivieska 8 2 6 39:37 26
4 Virkia 7 3 6 32:28 24
5 SIF 7 3 6 31:32 24
6 VPV Pallo-Veikot 7 2 6 21:21 23
7 SJK-j 6 4 6 25:25 22
8 Sporting Kristina 5 4 6 23:24 19
9 LBK 6 1 10 26:41 19
10 Nykarleby IK 3 4 9 22:40 13
11 KPV Akatemia 3 1 12 30:51 10

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Lasten 16 1 0 66:14 49
2 TPV II 13 1 3 43:22 40
3 Tampere Utd II 12 3 2 38:15 39
4 NoPS 12 2 3 56:18 38
5 TP-T 7 2 7 42:30 23
6 FC LeKi 7 2 7 37:31 23
7 Ylojarvi United 7 2 8 33:36 23
8 Saaksjærven Loiske 5 2 10 22:41 17
9 FC Haka Juniors 5 1 11 29:49 16
10 Fish United 3 2 12 20:56 11
11 ACE 3 1 13 29:48 10
12 TP-49 1 1 15 19:74 4

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 IFK Mariehamn II 12 2 3 42:17 38
2 EuPa 11 4 2 35:11 37
3 PIF Parainen 9 4 3 30:16 31
4 SalPa 2 8 3 6 26:22 27
5 Peimari United 6 8 3 28:18 26
6 LTU 7 3 7 21:22 24
7 MaPS 7 2 8 26:28 23
8 VG-62 7 0 9 20:22 21
9 KaaPo 7 0 10 30:36 21
10 JyTy 4 3 10 19:41 15
11 ACF 2 5 10 15:36 11
12 PiPS 3 2 12 16:39 11

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Futura 14 2 1 57:15 44
2 Sibbov 10 2 2 56:24 32
3 JäPS/47 9 3 3 38:20 30
4 RiPS 8 2 6 32:29 26
5 FC Lahti II 6 7 2 25:19 25
6 TuPS 6 1 9 32:26 19
7 Atlantis II 5 3 7 29:45 18
8 Gnistan/Ogeli 4 3 8 23:38 15
9 Ponnistus 4 3 9 23:43 15
10 ToTe/Tapio 2 4 10 20:46 10
11 TiPS U21 1 2 12 13:43 5

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ToTe 10 3 3 37:18 33
2 MPS/Atletico Malmi 10 2 5 35:31 32
3 PPJ/Lauttasaari 8 5 4 51:25 29
4 VJS Vantaa II 8 2 7 55:29 26
5 LPS Helsinki 8 2 5 42:31 26
6 Valtti 8 2 6 30:30 26
7 Tips Vantaa 8 1 7 36:36 25
8 Atlantis FC/PM 7 3 7 43:59 24
9 HPS II 4 5 8 40:45 17
10 Töölön Taisto 3 8 5 30:36 17
11 FC Kontu 3 6 8 29:42 15
12 PPS 2 1 14 16:62 7

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 EIF Academy 12 3 2 60:23 39
2 ESPA 12 3 2 42:15 39
3 LePa 11 2 4 37:28 35
4 Poxyt 8 2 7 36:36 26
5 LoPa 7 3 7 28:28 24
6 NuPS 6 5 6 28:24 23
7 GrIFK Reservi 7 2 8 32:31 23
8 Gilla FC 6 3 8 34:37 21
9 PPJ/Ruoholahti 5 3 9 25:42 18
10 EPS Reservi 3 5 9 24:48 14
11 MPS 3 4 10 15:31 13
12 HooGee 4 1 12 29:47 13

Kolmonen 2026, North Group

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kajha 9 1 3 58:14 28
2 Villan Pojat 7 4 2 26:16 25
3 KaPa Kajaani 7 2 4 43:17 23
4 KePS 7 2 4 31:18 23
5 HauPa 6 3 4 41:19 21
6 RoPo 6 1 5 25:21 19
7 Ajax Sarkkiranta 5 1 6 21:27 16
8 Hercules-J 4 2 7 20:34 14
9 Santa Claus 2 4 7 15:42 10
10 PonPa 0 2 11 10:82 2

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PeKa 13 2 2 60:22 41
2 IPS Edustus 11 4 2 40:26 37
3 Kultsu FC 11 2 4 50:26 35
4 MiPK 10 2 5 46:24 32
5 HaPK 9 1 7 41:35 28
6 KJP 8 2 7 31:22 26
7 MP II 8 0 9 40:35 24
8 LAUTP 6 3 8 34:38 21
9 KoPa 6 2 9 23:40 20
10 Edustus STPS 4 2 11 19:38 14
11 Kumu 2 2 13 23:59 8
12 LAUTP II 2 2 13 14:56 8

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 NiemU 14 1 3 42:14 43
2 Kings SC 14 0 4 62:27 42
3 Yllatys 8 3 7 40:35 27
4 Jippo II 7 4 7 42:38 25
5 PK-37 6 3 9 30:40 21
6 KUPS Akatemia II 6 2 10 35:45 20
7 SC Zulimanit 6 2 10 25:37 20
8 ToU 3 1 14 18:58 10

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JPS 10 5 0 50:10 35
2 FC Metso 9 3 3 44:29 30
3 FCJ Blackbird 7 5 4 42:29 26
4 KeuPa 6 6 3 30:26 24
5 JJK/2 5 1 8 23:44 16
6 Savon Pallo 4 3 9 31:37 15
7 FC Vaajakoski II 4 2 11 25:58 14
8 Komeetat 3 3 10 19:31 12
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

ACE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

NoPS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]