Northern Ireland Premier

[9] Crusaders 1

Round: 8
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
15-08-2026 14:00 2 [8] Crusaders 2 - 1 Ballymena Utd [1] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

5-7

Apri pagina singola
25-04-2026 14:00 1 [5] Crusaders 3 - 2 Ballymena Utd [3] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?5.50 -
43%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

3-2

?-?

2-8

Apri pagina singola
17-02-2026 19:45 [10] Ballymena Utd 2 - 0 Crusaders [11]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [7] Ballymena Utd 2 - 2 Crusaders [10] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-5

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
15-02-2025 15:00 8 [4] Crusaders 3 - 1 Ballymena Utd [9] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

8-11

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
Crusaders Ballymena Utd
93 - 7th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 91 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 91 - 7th Corner - Crusaders
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - Crusaders
82 - 6th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
78 - 5th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Ballymena Utd
70 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
53 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - Ballymena Utd
Corner 43 - 5th Corner - Crusaders
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 41 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
38 - 1st Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Crusaders
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Crusaders 7 2 0 1 1 91 1
Ballymena Utd 1 5 0 0 3 76 1
0%
Possesso
0%
3
Tiri in porta
3
6
Tiri fuori porta
4
88
Attacchi
80
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:48 - 1x2: 8.000 1.111 15.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
15:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.500, 1.150
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 5 0 0 0 1 0
Ballymena Utd 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
43
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 2 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
45
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
6
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 0 0 1 1 1
Ballymena Utd 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 2 0 1 0 1
Ballymena Utd 1 3 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
45
Attacchi
41
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 2 0 1 1 1
Ballymena Utd 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
47
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
5
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:48 - 1x2: 8.000 1.111 15.000
15:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
15:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.500, 1.150

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Crusaders vs Ballymena Utd Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Ballymena Utd Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]