Belgium First Division A

[15] Genk 1
1 Antwerp [12]

Round: 2

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-1-2
26 - Tobias Lawal Senne Lammens - 91
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Zeno Van Den Bosch - 33
3 - Mujaid Sadick Rosen Bozhinov - 26
6 - Matte Smets Andreas Verstraeten - 21
18 - Kayembe Thibo Somers - 24
24 - Nikolas Sattlberger Dennis Praet - 8
8 - Bryan Heynen Mahamadou Doumbia - 20
7 - Jarne Steuckers Daam Foulon - 5
20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Michel-Ange Balikwisha - 10
32 - Noah Adedeji-Sternberg Gyrano Kerk - 7
9 - Oh Hyeon-gyu Vincent Janssen - 18

Substitutes

99 - Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare Semm Renders - 17
14 - Yira Sor Farouck Adekami - 22
19 - Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz Youssef Hamdaoui - 43
44 - Josue Ndenge Kongolo Kobe Corbanie - 2
27 - Ken Nkuba Mauricio Benitez - 16
17 - Patrik Hrosovsky Mukhammadal Urinboev - 19
38 - Daan Heymans Yannick Thoelen - 15
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Glenn Bijl - 23
28 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans David Gabriel Jesus - 92
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
22-08-2026 18:45 [2] Antwerp 4 - 4 Genk [8] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

18-12

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
19-05-2026 18:30 [1] Genk 0 - 0 Antwerp [5] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.50 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

35-11

?-?

11-3

Apri pagina singola
03-04-2026 18:45 2 [10] Antwerp 1 - 2 Genk [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-0

Apri pagina singola
07-12-2025 17:30 1 [12] Antwerp 3 - 0 Genk [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-17

?-?

3-10

Apri pagina singola
27-04-2025 14:00 1 [3] Genk 0 - 1 Antwerp [6] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.00 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-11

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
Genk Antwerp
95 - 13th Shot Off Target - Genk
91 - 12th Shot Off Target - Genk
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Antwerp
89 - 2nd Yellow Card - Antwerp
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 89 - 6th Corner - Antwerp
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - Genk
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Antwerp
Corner 82 - 4th Corner - Antwerp
81 - 11th Shot Off Target - Genk
80 - 10th Shot Off Target - Genk
78 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 78 - 3rd Corner - Genk
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Antwerp
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 73 - 2nd Corner - Genk
73 - 8th Shot Off Target - Genk
71 - 1st Yellow Card - Antwerp
69 - 8th Shot On Target - Genk
59 - 7th Shot Off Target - Genk
50 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
48 - 7th Shot On Target - Antwerp
48 - 6th Shot On Target - Antwerp
41 - 5th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
41 - 5th Shot On Target - Antwerp
40 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
40 - 1st Offside - Antwerp
Corner 39 - 1st Corner - Genk
38 - 4th Shot On Target - Genk
33 - 3rd Shot On Target - Antwerp
28 - 3rd Assist - Genk
28 - 2nd Assist - Genk
28 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 29 - 2nd Goal - Genk
24 - 1st Assist - Antwerp
24 - 1st Shot On Target - Antwerp
Goal 24 - 1st Goal - Antwerp
22 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Genk
19 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Genk
18 - 1st Shot Off Target - Genk
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Genk 1.10 4 0 0 0 5 0 4 3 11 113 1 1
Antwerp 0.50 2 2 0 0 3 1 4 1 9 74 1 1
73%
Possesso
27%
3
Tiri in porta
5
12
Tiri fuori porta
1
155
Attacchi
64
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
13:23 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 34.000
13:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.250, 3.800
13:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.400, 1.115
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 2 0 0 0 2 0
Antwerp 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
33
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 1
Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
79
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 3 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
8
Tiri fuori porta
0
76
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 1 0 0 0 2 0
Antwerp 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 2 0 0 0 0 0
Antwerp 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
33
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 3 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
43
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 3 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
50
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 4 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
4
9
Tiri fuori porta
1
95
Attacchi
43
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
13:23 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 34.000
13:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.250, 3.800
13:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.400, 1.115

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Genk vs Antwerp Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
3 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
4 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Antwerp Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** The analysis of home/away specific likelihood data shows a combined 65% probability for the match having fewer than 3 goals (Genk at home Under 2.5 is 50%, Antwerp away Under 2.5 is 80%). This is further supported by the low average total goals in their respective last 10 home/away games (Genk 2.3, Antwerp 2.2) and the fact that 4 of the last 5 head-to-head matches ended with under 3 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]