Finland Kakkonen Group A

[2] VJS Vantaa 1
0 PEPO [4]

Round: 1
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
30-08-2025 16:00 2 [2] VJS Vantaa 7 - 0 PEPO [4] 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
14%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

21-9

?-?

5-7

Apri pagina singola
01-06-2025 15:30 3 [7] PEPO 4 - 1 VJS Vantaa [2] 1 6
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

16-18

?-?

2-5

Apri pagina singola
01-06-2023 16:00 2 VJS Vantaa 3 - 2 PEPO 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.40 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-5

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola
VJS Vantaa PEPO
Corner 94 - 13th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Corner 94 - 12th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Corner 92 - 11th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Corner 90 - 10th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Goal 86 - 1st Goal - VJS Vantaa
81 - 4th Yellow Card - VJS Vantaa
Corner 78 - 9th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Corner 70 - 8th Corner - PEPO
69 - 3rd Yellow Card - VJS Vantaa
Corner 50 - 7th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Corner 46 - 6th Corner - VJS Vantaa
35 - 2nd Yellow Card - VJS Vantaa
Corner 28 - 5th Corner - VJS Vantaa
27 - 1st Yellow Card - PEPO
Corner 24 - 4th Corner - VJS Vantaa
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - PEPO
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - PEPO
17 - Missed Penalty - PEPO
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - VJS Vantaa
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
VJS Vantaa 10 3 0 0 4 89 2 1
PEPO 3 1 0 1 4 98 0 0
52%
Possesso
48%
7
Tiri in porta
1
8
Tiri fuori porta
4
168
Attacchi
100
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:19 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 151.000
17:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
17:17 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.400, 1.115
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 4 0 0 0 1 1
PEPO 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 3 1 0 0 0 0
PEPO 2 1 0 1 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
83
Attacchi
40
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 7 2 0 0 4 1
PEPO 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
85
Attacchi
60
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEPO 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 4 0 0 0 1 0
PEPO 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
15
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 4 0 0 0 1 1
PEPO 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
23
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 5 1 0 0 1 1
PEPO 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
35
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 5 1 0 0 3 1
PEPO 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
43
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
VJS Vantaa 4 0 0 0 1 0
PEPO 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
15
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:19 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 151.000
17:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
17:17 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.400, 1.115

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

VJS Vantaa vs PEPO Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kakkonen Group A

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 TP-47 6 5 7 28:35 23
2 FC Vaajakoski 6 3 9 34:44 21
3 JS Hercules 6 3 9 31:42 21
4 SJK Akatemia II 5 4 9 27:41 19

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 7 3 8 23:31 24
2 EBK 4 3 11 27:43 15
3 MuSa 3 3 12 19:55 12
4 NJS 0 1 17 10:54 1

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reipas 7 2 9 35:35 23
2 Puiu 4 4 10 26:38 16
3 MyPa 4 3 11 20:39 15
4 Union Plaani 4 2 12 19:42 14

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 12 3 4 55:26 39
2 JBK 11 1 7 42:24 34
3 GBK 10 3 6 45:35 33
4 FF Jaro II 8 2 9 35:56 26
5 VPS-J 7 4 8 47:41 25
6 Narpes Kraft 7 2 10 50:50 23

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 13 5 1 57:18 44
2 AIFK 13 3 3 39:18 42
3 EPS 11 2 6 43:27 35
4 HJS 9 4 6 31:28 31
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 8 6 5 51:31 30
6 P-Iirot 8 4 7 31:26 28

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 13 3 3 43:25 42
2 PEPO 11 5 3 37:24 38
3 Atlantis 10 2 7 63:46 32
4 HIFK 2 8 6 5 41:34 30
5 HPS 7 4 8 40:43 25
6 PPJ 5 9 5 34:32 24

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huima/Urho 11 3 4 50:26 36
2 GBK 10 2 6 43:33 32
3 JBK 10 1 7 37:24 31
4 VPS-J 7 4 7 47:36 25
5 FF Jaro II 8 1 9 33:54 25
6 Narpes Kraft 7 2 9 50:45 23
7 TP-47 6 5 7 28:35 23
8 FC Vaajakoski 6 3 9 34:44 21
9 JS Hercules 6 3 9 31:42 21
10 SJK Akatemia II 5 4 9 27:41 19

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 13 4 1 56:17 43
2 AIFK 12 3 3 38:18 39
3 EPS 10 2 6 39:26 32
4 HJS 9 4 5 30:24 31
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 8 6 4 51:30 30
6 P-Iirot 8 3 7 30:25 27
7 GrIFK 7 3 8 23:31 24
8 EBK 4 3 11 27:43 15
9 MuSa 3 3 12 19:55 12
10 NJS 0 1 17 10:54 1

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 12 3 3 41:24 39
2 PEPO 11 4 3 36:23 37
3 Atlantis 10 2 6 62:44 32
4 HIFK 2 7 6 5 39:33 27
5 HPS 7 4 7 39:41 25
6 PPJ 5 8 5 33:31 23
7 Reipas 7 2 9 35:35 23
8 Puiu 4 4 10 26:38 16
9 MyPa 4 3 11 20:39 15
10 Union Plaani 4 2 12 19:42 14

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JS Hercules 4 2 3 21:18 14
2 FC Vaajakoski 4 1 4 22:22 13
3 TP-47 3 3 3 19:19 12
4 SJK Akatemia II 3 1 5 14:16 10

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 4 3 2 13:13 15
2 EBK 2 2 5 11:22 8
3 MuSa 1 2 6 9:23 5
4 NJS 0 0 9 7:24 0

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reipas 6 2 1 21:13 20
2 Puiu 3 2 4 16:15 11
3 MyPa 2 2 5 7:15 8
4 Union Plaani 2 1 6 9:21 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JBK 8 0 2 28:7 24
2 Huima/Urho 7 2 1 35:12 23
3 VPS-J 5 3 1 27:14 18
4 GBK 5 1 4 25:13 16
5 FF Jaro II 5 1 3 19:20 16
6 Narpes Kraft 4 1 4 26:17 13

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 6 4 0 30:11 22
2 P-Iirot 7 0 2 21:9 21
3 Tampereen Ilves 2 6 2 1 30:12 20
4 EPS 6 2 2 24:13 20
5 AIFK 6 1 3 20:10 19
6 HJS 5 1 3 17:12 16

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 8 1 1 23:11 25
2 PEPO 7 3 0 26:11 24
3 Atlantis 7 0 3 40:21 21
4 HIFK 2 4 2 3 22:17 14
5 PPJ 2 5 2 13:11 11
6 HPS 3 2 4 22:24 11

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JBK 7 0 2 23:7 21
2 Huima/Urho 6 2 1 30:12 20
3 VPS-J 5 3 1 27:14 18
4 FF Jaro II 5 1 3 19:20 16
5 GBK 5 0 4 23:11 15
6 JS Hercules 4 2 3 21:18 14
7 Narpes Kraft 4 1 4 26:17 13
8 FC Vaajakoski 4 1 4 22:22 13
9 TP-47 3 3 3 19:19 12
10 SJK Akatemia II 3 1 5 14:16 10

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Honka 6 3 0 29:10 21
2 P-Iirot 7 0 2 21:9 21
3 Tampereen Ilves 2 6 2 1 30:12 20
4 EPS 5 2 2 20:12 17
5 AIFK 5 1 3 19:10 16
6 HJS 5 1 3 17:12 16
7 GrIFK 4 3 2 13:13 15
8 EBK 2 2 5 11:22 8
9 MuSa 1 2 6 9:23 5
10 NJS 0 0 9 7:24 0

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PEPO 7 2 0 25:10 23
2 Kiffen 7 1 1 21:10 22
3 Atlantis 7 0 2 39:19 21
4 Reipas 6 2 1 21:13 20
5 HIFK 2 4 2 3 22:17 14
6 PPJ 2 5 2 13:11 11
7 Puiu 3 2 4 16:15 11
8 HPS 3 2 4 22:24 11
9 MyPa 2 2 5 7:15 8
10 Union Plaani 2 1 6 9:21 7

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 TP-47 3 2 4 9:16 11
2 SJK Akatemia II 2 3 4 13:25 9
3 FC Vaajakoski 2 2 5 12:22 8
4 JS Hercules 2 1 6 10:24 7

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GrIFK 3 0 6 10:18 9
2 EBK 2 1 6 16:21 7
3 MuSa 2 1 6 10:32 7
4 NJS 0 1 8 3:30 1

Kakkonen 2026, Relegation Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MyPa 2 1 6 13:24 7
2 Union Plaani 2 1 6 10:21 7
3 Puiu 1 2 6 10:23 5
4 Reipas 1 0 8 14:22 3

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GBK 5 2 2 20:22 17
2 Huima/Urho 5 1 3 20:14 16
3 JBK 3 1 5 14:17 10
4 Narpes Kraft 3 1 6 24:33 10
5 FF Jaro II 3 1 6 16:36 10
6 VPS-J 2 1 7 20:27 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AIFK 7 2 0 19:8 23
2 FC Honka 7 1 1 27:7 22
3 EPS 5 0 4 19:14 15
4 HJS 4 3 3 14:16 15
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 2 4 4 21:19 10
6 P-Iirot 1 4 5 10:17 7

Kakkonen 2026, Championship Round, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 5 2 2 20:14 17
2 HIFK 2 4 4 2 19:17 16
3 HPS 4 2 4 18:19 14
4 PEPO 4 2 3 11:13 14
5 PPJ 3 4 3 21:21 13
6 Atlantis 3 2 4 23:25 11

Kakkonen 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 GBK 5 2 2 20:22 17
2 Huima/Urho 5 1 3 20:14 16
3 TP-47 3 2 4 9:16 11
4 JBK 3 1 5 14:17 10
5 Narpes Kraft 3 1 5 24:28 10
6 SJK Akatemia II 2 3 4 13:25 9
7 FF Jaro II 3 0 6 14:34 9
8 FC Vaajakoski 2 2 5 12:22 8
9 VPS-J 2 1 6 20:22 7
10 JS Hercules 2 1 6 10:24 7

Kakkonen 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AIFK 7 2 0 19:8 23
2 FC Honka 7 1 1 27:7 22
3 EPS 5 0 4 19:14 15
4 HJS 4 3 2 13:12 15
5 Tampereen Ilves 2 2 4 3 21:18 10
6 GrIFK 3 0 6 10:18 9
7 EBK 2 1 6 16:21 7
8 MuSa 2 1 6 10:32 7
9 P-Iirot 1 3 5 9:16 6
10 NJS 0 1 8 3:30 1

Kakkonen 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kiffen 5 2 2 20:14 17
2 HPS 4 2 3 17:17 14
3 PEPO 4 2 3 11:13 14
4 HIFK 2 3 4 2 17:16 13
5 PPJ 3 3 3 20:20 12
6 Atlantis 3 2 4 23:25 11
7 MyPa 2 1 6 13:24 7
8 Union Plaani 2 1 6 10:21 7
9 Puiu 1 2 6 10:23 5
10 Reipas 1 0 8 14:22 3

Finland Ykkonen

Ykkonen 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tampere Utd 13 5 4 47:18 44
2 RoPS 11 7 4 47:32 40
3 SalPa 10 6 6 41:35 36
4 PK Keski-Uusimaa 9 8 5 40:30 35
5 OLS 9 7 6 43:35 34
6 JJK 8 7 7 51:42 31
7 VJS Vantaa 7 10 5 38:31 31
8 FC Jazz 9 6 7 32:29 30
9 TPV 6 6 10 30:40 24
10 FC Inter II 5 5 12 32:51 20
11 KUPS Akatemia 3 6 13 37:51 15
12 KPV 4 3 15 24:68 15

Ykkonen 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 RoPS 7 3 1 28:12 24
2 OLS 7 2 2 25:15 23
3 Tampere Utd 6 3 2 25:8 21
4 SalPa 6 2 3 27:16 20
5 JJK 4 5 2 31:20 17
6 VJS Vantaa 4 5 2 20:15 17
7 PK Keski-Uusimaa 4 5 2 20:17 17
8 TPV 4 4 3 17:16 16
9 FC Jazz 3 3 5 14:16 12
10 FC Inter II 2 3 6 15:21 9
11 KUPS Akatemia 2 2 7 18:21 8
12 KPV 2 1 8 15:30 7

Ykkonen 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tampere Utd 7 2 2 22:10 23
2 FC Jazz 6 3 2 18:13 21
3 PK Keski-Uusimaa 5 3 3 20:13 18
4 RoPS 4 4 3 19:20 16
5 SalPa 4 4 3 14:19 16
6 VJS Vantaa 3 5 3 18:16 14
7 JJK 4 2 5 20:22 14
8 OLS 2 5 4 18:20 11
9 FC Inter II 3 2 6 17:30 11
10 TPV 2 2 7 13:24 8
11 KPV 2 2 7 9:38 8
12 KUPS Akatemia 1 4 6 19:30 7
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

VJS Vantaa Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

PEPO Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Over/Under Goal Line: Over 1.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** VJS Vantaa is a dominant home team, averaging 1.9 goals in the first half. In 6 of their last 7 home league games, there were over 1.5 goals in the first half (86% success rate). PEPO is weak defensively away from home. The combination of VJS's potent early attack and supportive statistical likelihood makes this bet highly probable.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]