Finland Kolmonen

[7] ToU 3
2 Yllatys [5]

Round: 14
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
14-08-2026 16:00 2 [8] ToU 0 - 3 Yllatys [5]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 -
9%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-17

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
11-06-2026 16:00 1 [5] Yllatys 0 - 1 ToU [7] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
11%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

29-9

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
24-04-2026 16:00 1 [4] ToU 1 - 4 Yllatys [7]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

1-18

?-?

7-7

Apri pagina singola
30-08-2024 16:00 2 ToU 3 - 2 Yllatys 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-2

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
ToU Yllatys
80 - 5th Yellow Card - ToU
77 - 4th Yellow Card - Yllatys
73 - 3rd Yellow Card - Yllatys
Goal 65 - 5th Goal - ToU
Goal 58 - 4th Goal - ToU
Corner 54 - 3rd Corner - ToU
Corner 42 - 2nd Corner - ToU
41 - 2nd Yellow Card - Yllatys
40 - 1st Yellow Card - ToU
Goal 27 - 3rd Goal - Yllatys
Corner 21 - 1st Corner - ToU
Goal 19 - 2nd Goal - Yllatys
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - ToU
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 3 2 0 0 3 3
Yllatys 0 3 0 0 3 2
56%
Possesso
44%
4
Tiri in porta
6
6
Tiri fuori porta
6
126
Attacchi
98
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:46 - 1x2: 1.083 8.000 101.000
17:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.100, 1.350
17:45 - Goal Line: (5.5) 4.100, 1.225
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 1 0 0 2 0
Yllatys 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
24
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 2 1 0 0 1 1
Yllatys 0 1 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
5
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
63
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 1 1 0 0 2 2
Yllatys 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
63
Attacchi
53
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 0 0 0 1 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
12
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 0 0 0 2 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
18
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yllatys 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
24
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 1 0 0 2 0
Yllatys 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
28
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 1 0 0 2 0
Yllatys 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
37
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
ToU 0 1 0 0 2 0
Yllatys 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
37
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:46 - 1x2: 1.083 8.000 101.000
17:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.100, 1.350
17:45 - Goal Line: (5.5) 4.100, 1.225

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

ToU vs Yllatys Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kolmonen

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VIFK 12 2 2 45:13 38
2 FC Kiisto 9 4 4 41:23 31
3 FC Ylivieska 8 2 6 39:37 26
4 Virkia 7 3 6 32:28 24
5 SIF 7 3 6 31:32 24
6 VPV Pallo-Veikot 7 2 6 21:21 23
7 SJK-j 6 4 6 25:25 22
8 Sporting Kristina 5 4 6 23:24 19
9 LBK 6 1 10 26:41 19
10 Nykarleby IK 3 4 9 22:40 13
11 KPV Akatemia 3 1 12 30:51 10

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Lasten 16 1 0 66:14 49
2 TPV II 13 1 3 43:22 40
3 Tampere Utd II 12 3 2 38:15 39
4 NoPS 12 2 3 56:18 38
5 TP-T 7 2 7 42:30 23
6 FC LeKi 7 2 7 37:31 23
7 Ylojarvi United 7 2 8 33:36 23
8 Saaksjærven Loiske 5 2 10 22:41 17
9 FC Haka Juniors 5 1 11 29:49 16
10 Fish United 3 2 12 20:56 11
11 ACE 3 1 13 29:48 10
12 TP-49 1 1 15 19:74 4

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 IFK Mariehamn II 12 2 3 42:17 38
2 EuPa 11 4 2 35:11 37
3 PIF Parainen 9 4 3 30:16 31
4 SalPa 2 8 3 6 26:22 27
5 Peimari United 6 8 3 28:18 26
6 LTU 7 3 7 21:22 24
7 MaPS 7 2 8 26:28 23
8 VG-62 7 0 9 20:22 21
9 KaaPo 7 0 10 30:36 21
10 JyTy 4 3 10 19:41 15
11 ACF 2 5 10 15:36 11
12 PiPS 3 2 12 16:39 11

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Futura 14 2 1 57:15 44
2 Sibbov 10 2 2 56:24 32
3 JäPS/47 9 3 3 38:20 30
4 RiPS 8 2 6 32:29 26
5 FC Lahti II 6 7 2 25:19 25
6 TuPS 6 1 9 32:26 19
7 Atlantis II 5 3 7 29:45 18
8 Gnistan/Ogeli 4 3 8 23:38 15
9 Ponnistus 4 3 9 23:43 15
10 ToTe/Tapio 2 4 10 20:46 10
11 TiPS U21 1 2 12 13:43 5

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 ToTe 10 3 3 37:18 33
2 MPS/Atletico Malmi 10 2 5 35:31 32
3 PPJ/Lauttasaari 8 5 4 51:25 29
4 VJS Vantaa II 8 2 7 55:29 26
5 LPS Helsinki 8 2 5 42:31 26
6 Valtti 8 2 6 30:30 26
7 Tips Vantaa 8 1 7 36:36 25
8 Atlantis FC/PM 7 3 7 43:59 24
9 HPS II 4 5 8 40:45 17
10 Töölön Taisto 3 8 5 30:36 17
11 FC Kontu 3 6 8 29:42 15
12 PPS 2 1 14 16:62 7

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 EIF Academy 12 3 2 60:23 39
2 ESPA 12 3 2 42:15 39
3 LePa 11 2 4 37:28 35
4 Poxyt 8 2 7 36:36 26
5 LoPa 7 3 7 28:28 24
6 NuPS 6 5 6 28:24 23
7 GrIFK Reservi 7 2 8 32:31 23
8 Gilla FC 6 3 8 34:37 21
9 PPJ/Ruoholahti 5 3 9 25:42 18
10 EPS Reservi 3 5 9 24:48 14
11 MPS 3 4 10 15:31 13
12 HooGee 4 1 12 29:47 13

Kolmonen 2026, North Group

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kajha 9 1 3 58:14 28
2 Villan Pojat 7 4 2 26:16 25
3 KaPa Kajaani 7 2 4 43:17 23
4 KePS 7 2 4 31:18 23
5 HauPa 6 3 4 41:19 21
6 RoPo 6 1 5 25:21 19
7 Ajax Sarkkiranta 5 1 6 21:27 16
8 Hercules-J 4 2 7 20:34 14
9 Santa Claus 2 4 7 15:42 10
10 PonPa 0 2 11 10:82 2

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PeKa 13 2 2 60:22 41
2 IPS Edustus 11 4 2 40:26 37
3 Kultsu FC 11 2 4 50:26 35
4 MiPK 10 2 5 46:24 32
5 HaPK 9 1 7 41:35 28
6 KJP 8 2 7 31:22 26
7 MP II 8 0 9 40:35 24
8 LAUTP 6 3 8 34:38 21
9 KoPa 6 2 9 23:40 20
10 Edustus STPS 4 2 11 19:38 14
11 Kumu 2 2 13 23:59 8
12 LAUTP II 2 2 13 14:56 8

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 NiemU 14 1 3 42:14 43
2 Kings SC 14 0 4 62:27 42
3 Yllatys 8 3 7 40:35 27
4 Jippo II 7 4 7 42:38 25
5 PK-37 6 3 9 30:40 21
6 KUPS Akatemia II 6 2 10 35:45 20
7 SC Zulimanit 6 2 10 25:37 20
8 ToU 3 1 14 18:58 10

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JPS 10 5 0 50:10 35
2 FC Metso 9 3 3 44:29 30
3 FCJ Blackbird 7 5 4 42:29 26
4 KeuPa 6 6 3 30:26 24
5 JJK/2 5 1 8 23:44 16
6 Savon Pallo 4 3 9 31:37 15
7 FC Vaajakoski II 4 2 11 25:58 14
8 Komeetat 3 3 10 19:31 12
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

ToU Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Yllatys Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Yllatys -1.75 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** ToU is in a severe defensive crisis, having conceded 16 goals in their last 3 matches, losing each by a margin of 3 or more goals. Yllatys is a superior team according to league standings and has demonstrated scoring capability. Given ToU's recent collapses, Yllatys is highly likely to win by a margin of at least two goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]