Guatemala Primera Division

2 Aurora

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
26-04-2026 21:00 4 Aurora 1 - 1 Mictlán 6
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
4-12
Apri pagina singola
11-03-2026 21:00 2 [12] Mictlán 2 - 0 Aurora [8] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
21%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-5

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
22-11-2025 22:00 2 [10] Mictlán 4 - 0 Aurora [4] 6
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-3

?-?

7-6

Apri pagina singola
22-10-2025 16:00 [4] Aurora 3 - 2 Mictlán [5] 1 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
17-05-2025 21:00 Aurora 2 - 0 Mictlán 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
12%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-3

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
Mictlán Aurora
91 - 7th Yellow Card - Mictlán
89 - 6th Yellow Card - Mictlán
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Mictlán
Goal 70 - 4th Goal - Mictlán
65 - 4th Yellow Card - Mictlán
63 - 3rd Yellow Card - Aurora
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Mictlán
Goal 57 - 3rd Goal - Mictlán
56 - 2nd Yellow Card - Aurora
Corner 53 - 7th Corner - Mictlán
Goal 51 - 2nd Goal - Aurora
49 - 1st Yellow Card - Aurora
Corner 45+2 - 6th Corner - Mictlán
Corner 45+2 - 5th Corner - Mictlán
Corner 45+2 - 4th Corner - Mictlán
Goal 41 - 1st Goal - Aurora
Corner 30 - 3rd Corner - Aurora
Corner 27 - 2nd Corner - Mictlán
Corner 19 - 1st Corner - Aurora
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Mictlán 6 4 0 0 4 25 2
Aurora 2 3 0 0 5 61 2
61%
Possesso
39%
10
Tiri in porta
3
12
Tiri fuori porta
2
87
Attacchi
64
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:04 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 26.000
18:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.275, 3.550
19:03 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.500, 1.065
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 3 0 0 2 0
Aurora 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
16
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 4 0 0 0 0 0
Aurora 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
0
51
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 2 4 0 0 4 2
Aurora 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
1
7
Tiri fuori porta
2
36
Attacchi
31
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 2 0 0 1 0
Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
7
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 3 0 0 1 0
Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
14
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 3 0 0 0 0
Aurora 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
16
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 3 0 0 2 0
Aurora 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
19
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 3 0 0 2 1
Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
21
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Mictlán 0 3 0 0 2 1
Aurora 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
20
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:04 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 26.000
18:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.275, 3.550
19:03 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.500, 1.065

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Mictlán vs Aurora Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Guatemala Primera Division

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mictlán 6 1 0 11:1 19
2 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 5 1 2 17:7 16
3 CSD Chiquimulilla 5 1 2 12:5 16
4 CD Achuapa 4 0 4 6:7 12
5 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 4 0 4 11:13 12
6 CSD Sayaxche 3 2 3 11:8 11
7 Deportivo Fraijanes 3 1 4 14:13 10
8 San Benito FC 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 AFF Guatemala 3 0 5 6:12 9
10 Champs Academy 0 0 8 3:23 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aguacatan FC 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Huehuetecos FC 5 0 3 16:7 15
3 Deportivo Iztapa 4 3 1 13:7 15
4 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 3 3 2 10:9 12
5 Juventud Copalera 3 2 3 11:9 11
6 Deportivo Gomerano 3 2 3 9:9 11
7 Quiche FC 3 2 3 5:9 11
8 Coatepeque FC 3 1 3 6:8 10
9 Chichicasteco FC 1 2 4 7:14 5
10 CSD Amatitlan 1 0 7 4:15 3

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 3 1 0 11:0 10
3 CSD Chiquimulilla 3 0 1 9:4 9
4 Mictlán 3 0 0 5:0 9
5 CD Achuapa 3 0 1 4:2 9
6 CSD Sayaxche 2 2 0 6:2 8
7 Deportivo Fraijanes 2 0 2 9:6 6
8 San Benito FC 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 AFF Guatemala 2 0 3 4:7 6
10 Champs Academy 0 0 4 0:10 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huehuetecos FC 4 0 0 12:0 12
2 Juventud Copalera 3 1 0 9:4 10
3 Deportivo Gomerano 3 1 0 8:3 10
4 Aguacatan FC 3 0 1 6:3 9
5 Coatepeque FC 3 0 1 4:3 9
6 Deportivo Iztapa 2 2 1 9:6 8
7 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 1 0 6:1 7
8 Quiche FC 1 2 1 2:3 5
9 Chichicasteco FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
10 CSD Amatitlan 1 0 3 4:6 3

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mictlán 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 CSD Chiquimulilla 2 1 1 3:1 7
3 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 2 0 2 6:7 6
4 Deportivo Fraijanes 1 1 2 5:7 4
5 CSD Sayaxche 1 0 3 5:6 3
6 San Benito FC 1 0 3 5:8 3
7 AFF Guatemala 1 0 2 2:5 3
7 CD Achuapa 1 0 3 2:5 3
9 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 0 0 4 1:10 0
10 Champs Academy 0 0 4 3:13 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aguacatan FC 2 1 1 6:3 7
2 Deportivo Iztapa 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Quiche FC 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 2 2 4:8 5
5 Huehuetecos FC 1 0 3 4:7 3
6 Coatepeque FC 0 1 2 2:5 1
6 Juventud Copalera 0 1 3 2:5 1
8 Deportivo Gomerano 0 1 3 1:6 1
9 Chichicasteco FC 0 1 3 5:12 1
10 CSD Amatitlan 0 0 4 0:9 0

Guatemala Liga Nacional

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSD Municipal 5 0 1 9:2 15
2 Antigua GFC 4 0 1 12:5 12
3 Deportivo San Pedro 4 0 2 10:7 12
4 Guastatoya 3 0 3 9:8 9
5 Aurora 3 0 3 9:9 9
6 Deportivo Mixco 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Marquense 3 0 3 8:9 9
8 Xelaju 2 1 2 9:7 7
9 CSD Comunicaciones 2 1 3 6:8 7
10 Malacateco 1 2 3 7:12 5
11 Coban Imperial 1 1 4 7:12 4
12 Suchitepequez 1 1 4 6:12 4

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo San Pedro 4 0 0 10:4 12
2 Antigua GFC 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 CSD Municipal 3 0 0 6:0 9
4 Deportivo Mixco 3 0 0 7:2 9
5 Aurora 3 0 1 7:4 9
6 Xelaju 2 0 0 7:2 6
7 Guastatoya 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 CSD Comunicaciones 2 0 1 5:3 6
9 Malacateco 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 Suchitepequez 1 1 1 4:4 4
11 Marquense 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Coban Imperial 1 0 1 3:4 3

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CSD Municipal 2 0 1 3:2 6
2 Marquense 2 0 2 5:6 6
3 Antigua GFC 1 0 1 5:4 3
4 Guastatoya 1 0 2 3:6 3
5 Xelaju 0 1 2 2:5 1
6 Coban Imperial 0 1 3 4:8 1
7 CSD Comunicaciones 0 1 2 1:5 1
8 Aurora 0 0 2 2:5 0
9 Deportivo San Pedro 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Deportivo Mixco 0 0 3 3:9 0
11 Suchitepequez 0 0 3 2:8 0
12 Malacateco 0 0 3 2:9 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Mictlán Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Aurora Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.5 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** The overall likelihood for Over 8 corners is 75% according to the data. This directly corresponds to the probability of winning an Asian Corners Over 8.5 bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]