Finland Kolmonen

[8] RoPo 5
1 KePS [10]

Round: 5
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
28-08-2025 15:30 2 1 [8] KePS 0 - 7 RoPo [4] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
3%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

28-25

?-?

12-3

Apri pagina singola
16-09-2023 11:00 1 1 KePS 3 - 2 RoPo 5
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
11-5
Apri pagina singola
22-07-2022 15:00 1 KePS 2 - 2 RoPo 2
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.50 -
10%
?
2.075
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?
2-2
?-?
5-6
Apri pagina singola
07-05-2022 12:00 2 RoPo 1 - 1 KePS 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.50 -
55%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
7-3
?-?
13-2
Apri pagina singola
RoPo KePS
Goal 92 - 6th Goal - RoPo
Corner 91 - 9th Corner - KePS
89 - 4th Yellow Card - KePS
Goal 87 - 5th Goal - RoPo
Corner 85 - 8th Corner - RoPo
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - KePS
Corner 81 - 6th Corner - KePS
Corner 80 - 5th Corner - RoPo
Goal 76 - 4th Goal - RoPo
69 - 3rd Yellow Card - KePS
Corner 64 - 4th Corner - KePS
61 - 2nd Yellow Card - RoPo
56 - 1st Yellow Card - KePS
Goal 46 - 3rd Goal - KePS
Corner 40 - 3rd Corner - KePS
Goal 38 - 2nd Goal - RoPo
Goal 23 - 1st Goal - RoPo
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - RoPo
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - KePS
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 3 1 0 0 3 5
KePS 6 3 0 0 4 1
0%
Possesso
0%
7
Tiri in porta
4
5
Tiri fuori porta
8
73
Attacchi
100
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:13 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 67.000
17:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
17:17 - Goal Line: (5.5) 4.150, 1.220
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 2 0 0 0 2 3
KePS 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
8
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 1 0 0 0 0 2
KePS 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
36
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 2 1 0 0 3 3
KePS 4 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
37
Attacchi
58
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 0 0 0 0 0 2
KePS 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
5
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 1 0 0 0 2 2
KePS 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
6
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 2 0 0 0 3 3
KePS 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
8
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 2 0 0 0 3 3
KePS 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 2 0 0 0 3 3
KePS 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
15
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
RoPo 0 0 0 0 0 0
KePS 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
17:13 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 67.000
17:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
17:17 - Goal Line: (5.5) 4.150, 1.220

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

RoPo vs KePS Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Finland Kolmonen

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VIFK 13 2 2 53:13 41
2 FC Kiisto 9 4 5 42:25 31
3 SIF 8 3 6 36:32 27
4 FC Ylivieska 8 3 6 41:39 27
5 Virkia 7 3 7 32:33 24
6 SJK-j 6 5 6 27:27 23
7 VPV Pallo-Veikot 7 2 7 21:23 23
8 Sporting Kristina 6 4 7 26:28 22
9 LBK 6 1 11 26:49 19
10 Nykarleby IK 4 4 9 24:40 16
11 KPV Akatemia 4 1 12 33:52 13

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Lasten 17 1 0 72:15 52
2 TPV II 14 1 3 45:22 43
3 Tampere Utd II 13 3 2 54:15 42
4 NoPS 13 2 3 59:20 41
5 TP-T 7 2 8 43:32 23
6 FC LeKi 7 2 8 39:34 23
7 Ylojarvi United 7 2 9 37:41 23
8 Saaksjærven Loiske 6 2 10 24:42 20
9 FC Haka Juniors 6 1 11 34:53 19
10 Fish United 3 2 13 20:58 11
11 ACE 3 1 14 30:54 10
12 TP-49 1 1 16 19:90 4

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 EuPa 12 4 2 36:11 40
2 IFK Mariehamn II 12 3 3 43:18 39
3 PIF Parainen 9 4 4 30:17 31
4 Peimari United 7 8 3 31:20 29
5 SAPA/2 8 3 7 26:23 27
6 LTU 8 3 7 24:22 27
7 MaPS 8 2 8 28:28 26
8 VG-62 7 0 10 22:25 21
9 KaaPo 7 0 11 30:39 21
10 JyTy 4 4 10 20:42 16
11 PiPS 4 2 12 17:39 14
12 ACF 2 5 11 15:38 11

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Futura 14 2 1 57:15 44
2 Sibbov 11 2 2 63:26 35
3 JäPS/47 9 3 4 39:24 30
4 RiPS 9 2 6 44:29 29
5 FC Lahti II 7 7 2 27:19 28
6 TuPS 6 1 10 32:28 19
7 Ponnistus 5 3 9 27:44 18
8 Atlantis II 5 3 8 29:57 18
9 Gnistan/Ogeli 4 3 9 25:45 15
10 ToTe/Tapio 3 4 10 21:46 13
11 TiPS U21 1 2 13 13:44 5

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 MPS/Atletico Malmi 11 2 5 37:31 35
2 ToTe 10 3 3 37:18 33
3 Tips Vantaa 10 1 7 43:40 31
4 PPJ/Lauttasaari 8 5 5 51:27 29
5 LPS Helsinki 9 2 5 45:32 29
6 Atlantis FC/PM 8 3 7 49:60 27
7 VJS Vantaa II 8 2 7 55:29 26
8 Valtti 8 2 7 31:33 26
9 Töölön Taisto 4 8 6 37:42 20
10 HPS II 4 5 9 41:47 17
11 FC Kontu 3 6 9 30:46 15
12 PPS 2 1 15 17:68 7

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 EIF Academy 12 4 2 61:24 40
2 ESPA 12 3 3 42:18 39
3 LePa 11 3 4 38:29 36
4 Poxyt 9 2 7 39:36 29
5 NuPS 7 5 6 30:24 26
6 Gilla FC 7 3 8 41:38 24
7 LoPa 7 3 8 29:31 24
8 GrIFK Reservi 7 2 9 33:38 23
9 PPJ/Ruoholahti 5 3 10 26:45 18
10 MPS 4 4 10 18:32 16
11 HooGee 5 1 12 32:48 16
12 EPS Reservi 3 5 10 24:50 14

Kolmonen 2026, North Group

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kajha 10 1 3 60:15 31
2 Villan Pojat 8 4 2 30:16 28
3 KePS 7 3 4 32:19 24
4 KaPa Kajaani 7 2 5 44:19 23
5 HauPa 6 4 4 42:20 22
6 RoPo 6 2 5 26:22 20
7 Hercules-J 5 2 7 22:35 17
8 Ajax Sarkkiranta 5 1 7 22:29 16
9 Santa Claus 2 5 7 16:43 11
10 PonPa 0 2 12 10:86 2

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PeKa 14 2 2 66:24 44
2 Kultsu FC 12 2 4 54:28 38
3 IPS Edustus 11 4 3 42:30 37
4 MiPK 11 2 5 50:26 35
5 KJP 9 2 7 32:22 29
6 HaPK 9 1 8 42:39 28
7 MP II 9 0 9 43:36 27
8 LAUTP 6 3 9 36:44 21
9 KoPa 6 2 10 25:44 20
10 Edustus STPS 5 2 11 23:39 17
11 Kumu 2 2 14 23:60 8
12 LAUTP II 2 2 14 15:59 8

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 NiemU 15 1 3 45:16 46
2 Kings SC 15 0 4 67:27 45
3 Jippo II 8 4 7 44:38 28
4 Yllatys 8 3 8 42:38 27
5 PK-37 6 3 9 30:40 21
6 KUPS Akatemia II 6 2 11 35:47 20
7 SC Zulimanit 6 2 10 25:37 20
8 ToU 3 1 15 18:63 10

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 JPS 11 5 0 56:13 38
2 FC Metso 9 3 4 47:33 30
3 FCJ Blackbird 8 5 4 46:31 29
4 KeuPa 7 6 3 34:29 27
5 FC Vaajakoski II 5 2 11 28:60 17
6 JJK/2 5 1 9 25:47 16
7 Savon Pallo 4 3 10 33:41 15
8 Komeetat 3 3 11 22:37 12
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

RoPo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

KePS Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over/Under Goal Line: Over 3.5,4.0 **Winning Probability:** 67% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** RoPo's home games show a 67% likelihood of over 3.5 goals. KePS's away games show a 70% likelihood of over 3.5 goals. KePS has conceded heavily in recent away matches. The combined factors indicate a high probability of at least 4 goals in the match.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]