France Ligue 1

[3] Nice 0
2 Lyon [7]

Round: 25

Formazioni

Lineup

3-4-2-1 4-2-3-1
1 - Marcin Bulka Lucas Perri - 1
64 - Moise Bombito Sael Kumbedi - 20
55 - Youssouf Ndayishimiye Clinton Mata - 22
4 - Dante Moussa Niakhate - 19
92 - Jonathan Clauss Nicolas Tagliafico - 3
28 - Baptiste Santamaria Tanner Tessmann - 15
6 - Hichem Boudaoui Nemanja Matic - 31
26 - Melvin Bard Thiago Almada - 23
29 - Evann Guessand Corentin Tolisso - 8
25 - Mohamed-Ali Cho Malick Fofana - 11
24 - Gaetan Laborde Alexandre Lacazette - 10

Substitutes

15 - Youssoufa Moukoko Ainsley Maitland-Niles - 98
10 - Sofiane Diop Ernest Nuamah - 37
31 - Maxime Dupe Remy Descamps - 40
2 - Ali Abdi Paul Akouokou - 4
5 - Abdelmonem Mohamed Jordan Veretout - 7
19 - Badredine Bouanani Georges Mikautadze - 69
8 - Pablo Rosario Rayan Cherki - 18
20 - Tom Louchet Abner Vinicius - 16
7 - Jeremie Boga Duje Caleta-Car - 55
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
15-02-2026 19:45 3 [3] Lyon 2 - 0 Nice [14] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.60 -
30%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-10

?-?

8-5

Apri pagina singola
18-10-2025 15:00 1 [12] Nice 3 - 2 Lyon [4] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

3-11

?-?

1-16

Apri pagina singola
01-12-2024 16:00 1 [7] Lyon 4 - 1 Nice [5] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
20%
?
1.840
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-16

?-?

5-4

Apri pagina singola
16-02-2024 20:00 [13] Lyon 1 - 0 Nice [2] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-19

?-?

4-9

Apri pagina singola
03-06-2023 19:00 [9] Nice 3 - 1 Lyon [7] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.860
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-15

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
Nice Lyon
95 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lyon
93 - 17th Shot Off Target - Nice
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Lyon
Corner 89 - 11th Corner - Lyon
87 - 9th Shot On Target - Lyon
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Nice
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Nice
83 - 2nd Assist - Lyon
83 - 8th Shot On Target - Lyon
Goal 83 - 2nd Goal - Lyon
80 - 7th Shot On Target - Nice
80 - 6th Shot On Target - Nice
Corner 80 - 10th Corner - Nice
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Nice
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Lyon
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Lyon
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Nice
78 - 1st Assist - Lyon
78 - 5th Shot On Target - Lyon
Goal 78 - 1st Goal - Lyon
73 - 16th Shot Off Target - Nice
73 - 4th Shot On Target - Lyon
72 - 2nd Yellow Card - Nice
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Lyon
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Nice
60 - 15th Shot Off Target - Nice
59 - 14th Shot Off Target - Lyon
58 - 13th Shot Off Target - Lyon
Corner 56 - 9th Corner - Nice
Corner 53 - 8th Corner - Nice
48 - 12th Shot Off Target - Nice
47 - 3rd Shot On Target - Lyon
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Lyon
43 - 11th Shot Off Target - Nice
43 - 10th Shot Off Target - Nice
Corner 38 - 7th Corner - Nice
36 - 9th Shot Off Target - Lyon
32 - 2nd Shot On Target - Nice
33 - 8th Shot Off Target - Nice
31 - 7th Shot Off Target - Nice
Corner 29 - 6th Corner - Nice
Corner 26 - 5th Corner - Lyon
Corner 24 - 4th Corner - Nice
21 - 6th Shot Off Target - Nice
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Nice
18 - 1st Shot On Target - Nice
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Nice
5 - 5th Shot Off Target - Nice
5 - 4th Shot Off Target - Nice
5 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Nice
6 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Nice
5 - 1st Shot Off Target - Nice
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Nice
4 - 1st Yellow Card - Lyon
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Gol
Nice 1.21 9 1 0 0 5 3 3 10 63 0
Lyon 0.86 2 2 0 0 5 6 2 11 74 2
37%
Possesso
63%
5
Tiri in porta
5
16
Tiri fuori porta
3
84
Attacchi
93
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
21:37 - 1x2: 451.000 51.000 1.002
21:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.525, 2.550
21:39 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 1 0 0 0 4 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 6 0 0 0 0 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
10
Tiri fuori porta
1
38
Attacchi
36
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 3 1 0 0 5 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
5
6
Tiri fuori porta
2
46
Attacchi
57
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
12
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
15
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 1 1 0 0 4 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
4
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
26
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 1 1 0 0 5 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
4
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
31
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Nice 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lyon 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
21:37 - 1x2: 451.000 51.000 1.002
21:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.525, 2.550
21:39 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Nice vs Lyon Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Monaco 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
3 Lille 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Lyon 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Troyes 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Lens 1 0 1 6:4 3
8 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
9 Angers 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strasbourg 1 0 1 2:5 3
11 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Brest 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Le Mans 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Lorient 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Le Havre 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Toulouse 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Nice 0 1 1 0:3 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Lens 1 0 0 5:2 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Lyon 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Troyes 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nice 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 PSG 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Toulouse 0 0 1 0:2 0

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Lille 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Lorient 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Le Mans 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 2:5 0
17 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 1 0:4 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Nice Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Lyon Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]