Belgium First Division A

[13] Westerlo 1
2 Genk [1]

Round: 23

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
99 - Andreas Jungdal Mike Penders - 39
77 - Josimar Alcocer Zakaria El-Ouadi - 77
40 - Emin Bayram Mujaid Sadick - 3
44 - Luka Vuskovic Matte Smets - 6
25 - Tuur Rommens Kayembe - 18
34 - Dogucan Haspolat Ibrahima Sory Bangoura - 21
46 - Arthur Piedfort Bryan Heynen - 8
18 - Griffin Yow Jarne Steuckers - 23
10 - Alfie Devine Patrik Hrosovsky - 17
5 - Jordan Bos Christopher Bonsu Baah - 7
9 - Matija Frigan Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare - 99

Substitutes

13 - Isa Sakamoto Hendrik Van Crombrugge - 1
33 - Roman Neustadter Konstantinos Karetsas - 20
17 - Raf Smekens Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz - 19
39 - Thomas Van Den Keybus Ken Nkuba - 27
19 - Islam Slimani Nikolas Sattlberger - 24
7 - Allahyar Sayyad Oh Hyeon-gyu - 9
30 - Koen Van Langendonck Luca Oyen - 11
4 - Mathias Fixelles Carlos Cuesta - 46
15 - Serhiy Sydorchuk Noah Adedeji-Sternberg - 32
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
15-08-2026 18:45 3 [13] Genk 3 - 2 Westerlo [18] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

20-14

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
10-05-2026 17:15 1 [2] Genk 3 - 0 Westerlo [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-13

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
18-04-2026 16:15 1 [1] Westerlo 1 - 2 Genk [2] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-9

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
14-12-2025 18:15 [9] Genk 1 - 1 Westerlo [11] 1 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.60 -
27%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-7

Apri pagina singola
02-11-2025 12:30 [10] Westerlo 0 - 1 Genk [9]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

16-7

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
Westerlo Genk
95 - 4th Yellow Card - Genk
Substitution 93 - Substitution - Genk
92 - 3rd Yellow Card - Westerlo
Corner 90 - 7th Corner - Westerlo
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Westerlo
Goal 87 - 3rd Goal - Westerlo
Substitution 87 - Substitution - Westerlo
Corner 85 - 6th Corner - Westerlo
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 79 - 5th Corner - Westerlo
75 - 2nd Yellow Card - Genk
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Westerlo
Corner 66 - 4th Corner - Westerlo
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 60 - 3rd Corner - Westerlo
54 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
Corner 48 - 2nd Corner - Westerlo
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Westerlo
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Westerlo
Goal 30 - 2nd Goal - Genk
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Genk
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Westerlo
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Westerlo 1.40 7 1 0 0 5 1 0 1 8 63 0 1
Genk 0.74 0 3 0 0 5 2 3 0 4 72 1 2
45%
Possesso
55%
5
Tiri in porta
2
8
Tiri fuori porta
4
94
Attacchi
74
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:51 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.650, 1.500
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.250, 1.125
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 3 1 0 0 2 1
Genk 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
50
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 6 1 0 0 5 1
Genk 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
4
44
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 1 1 0 0 2 1
Genk 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
13
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 2 1 0 0 2 1
Genk 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 3 1 0 0 1 1
Genk 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
18
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 3 1 0 0 3 1
Genk 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
28
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 3 1 0 0 3 1
Genk 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
34
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Westerlo 1 1 0 0 1 0
Genk 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
10
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:51 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.650, 1.500
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.250, 1.125

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Westerlo vs Genk Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
3 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
4 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Westerlo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]