Belgium First Division A

[1] Genk 2
0 Anderlecht [3]

Round: 19

Formazioni

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-3-3
1 - Hendrik Van Crombrugge Colin Coosemans - 26
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Thomas Foket - 25
46 - Carlos Cuesta Jan-Carlo Simic - 4
6 - Matte Smets Zanka - 13
18 - Kayembe Moussa N’Diaye - 5
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Mats Rits - 23
8 - Bryan Heynen Leander Dendoncker - 32
23 - Jarne Steuckers Theo Leoni - 17
20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Samuel Edozie - 27
7 - Christopher Bonsu Baah Kasper Dolberg - 12
99 - Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare Yari Verschaeren - 10

Substitutes

51 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans Mads Kikkenborg - 16
24 - Nikolas Sattlberger Anas Tajaouart - 78
9 - Oh Hyeon-gyu Nunzio Engwanda - 71
11 - Luca Oyen Luis Vasquez - 20
27 - Ken Nkuba Tristan Degreef - 83
34 - Adrian Palacios Francis Amuzu - 7
17 - Patrik Hrosovsky Ludwig Augustinsson - 6
32 - Noah Adedeji-Sternberg Amando Lapage - 73
39 - Mike Penders Timon Vanhoutte - 63
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
08-02-2026 12:30 2 [11] Genk 2 - 0 Anderlecht [4] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

17-10

?-?

5-7

Apri pagina singola
04-12-2025 19:30 3 Genk 1 - 3 Anderlecht 5
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

19-11

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
14-09-2025 16:30 2 1 [5] Anderlecht 1 - 1 Genk [10] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.30 -
4%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-18

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
25-05-2025 16:30 [3] Genk 2 - 1 Anderlecht [4] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-17

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
06-04-2025 16:30 2 [4] Anderlecht 1 - 2 Genk [1] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-11

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
Genk Anderlecht
Corner 90 - 15th Corner - Anderlecht
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 76 - 14th Corner - Genk
Goal 72 - 2nd Goal - Genk
Corner 70 - 13th Corner - Genk
Corner 69 - 12th Corner - Genk
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Corner 52 - 11th Corner - Genk
Corner 49 - 10th Corner - Genk
48 - 2nd Yellow Card - Anderlecht
Corner 40 - 9th Corner - Genk
Corner 35 - 8th Corner - Genk
Corner 34 - 7th Corner - Anderlecht
Corner 33 - 6th Corner - Anderlecht
Goal 29 - 1st Goal - Genk
25 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
Corner 23 - 5th Corner - Anderlecht
Corner 18 - 4th Corner - Genk
Corner 16 - 3rd Corner - Anderlecht
Corner 6 - 2nd Corner - Genk
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Genk
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Genk 2.39 10 1 0 0 4 1 4 4 7 69 1 2
Anderlecht 0.30 5 1 0 0 5 1 3 1 7 60 1 0
52%
Possesso
48%
7
Tiri in porta
3
14
Tiri fuori porta
3
97
Attacchi
70
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:17 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 501.000
14:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.250
14:20 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 0 0 0 0 4 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
15
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 5 1 0 0 0 1
Anderlecht 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
6
Tiri fuori porta
0
58
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 5 0 0 0 4 1
Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
2
8
Tiri fuori porta
3
39
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 0 0 0 0 2 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
7
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 0 0 0 0 2 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
9
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
15
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 1 0 0 0 4 1
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
17
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 3 0 0 0 4 1
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
20
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Genk 1 0 0 0 4 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
16
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:17 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 501.000
14:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.250
14:20 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Genk vs Anderlecht Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
3 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
4 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Anderlecht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]