Bulgaria Cup

Round: 5
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
11-07-2026 15:30 Slavia Sofia 7 - 2 Montana 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
18%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-14

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
22-05-2026 12:30 [3] Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Montana [8]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.40 -
48%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-10

?-?

4-8

Apri pagina singola
16-04-2026 16:30 [16] Montana 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia [9] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.10 -
24%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

14-5

?-?

7-8

Apri pagina singola
09-11-2025 10:30 [11] Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Montana [15] 5
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

15-12

?-?

10-2

Apri pagina singola
17-07-2021 16:00 1 Slavia Sofia 4 - 0 Montana
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?
16-8
?-?
3-4
Apri pagina singola
Montana Slavia Sofia
Corner 92 - 9th Corner - Montana
Corner 91 - 8th Corner - Montana
Goal 88 - 4th Goal - Montana
Corner 87 - 7th Corner - Montana
Goal 82 - 3rd Goal - Slavia Sofia
Corner 82 - 6th Corner - Slavia Sofia
Corner 79 - 5th Corner - Slavia Sofia
Corner 75 - 4th Corner - Montana
73 - 2nd Yellow Card - Slavia Sofia
Goal 71 - 2nd Goal - Slavia Sofia
Goal 62 - 1st Goal - Slavia Sofia
41 - Missed Penalty - Slavia Sofia
Corner 38 - 3rd Corner - Slavia Sofia
30 - 1st Yellow Card - Montana
Corner 29 - 2nd Corner - Slavia Sofia
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Slavia Sofia
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 4 1 0 0 5 1
Slavia Sofia 5 1 0 1 5 3
37%
Possesso
63%
1
Tiri in porta
3
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
58
Attacchi
101
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:41 - 1x2: 451.000 41.000 1.004
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.550, 1.525
16:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.000, 1.070
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 3 0 0 0 0 1
Slavia Sofia 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia 3 0 0 1 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
27
Attacchi
59
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 4 0 0 0 5 1
Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 3 3
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
31
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 3 0 0 0 0 1
Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
0
8
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 3 0 0 0 0 1
Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 3 0 0 0 1 1
Slavia Sofia 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 4 0 0 0 1 1
Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 3 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 4 0 0 0 1 1
Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montana 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
5
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:41 - 1x2: 451.000 41.000 1.004
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.550, 1.525
16:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.000, 1.070

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Montana vs Slavia Sofia Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Bulgaria First League

Parva Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Levski Sofia 7 0 0 20:4 21
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 0 12:5 17
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 1 1 15:7 16
4 CSKA Sofia 5 1 0 16:4 16
5 Arda Kardzhali 5 1 1 11:4 16
6 Septemvri Sofia 2 2 3 5:10 8
7 Spartak Varna 2 2 3 9:13 8
8 Slavia Sofia 1 4 2 7:6 7
9 Botev Plovdiv 2 1 4 8:12 7
10 Cherno More Varna 1 1 5 8:16 4
11 Botev Vratsa 1 1 5 4:15 4
12 Dunav Ruse 1 1 5 7:14 4
13 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 0 3 3 7:12 3
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 6 3:10 3

Parva Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Levski Sofia 4 0 0 13:1 12
2 CSKA Sofia 4 0 0 13:4 12
3 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 0 0 10:3 12
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 0 6:2 10
5 Arda Kardzhali 3 0 0 6:1 9
6 Botev Plovdiv 2 1 1 6:6 7
7 Spartak Varna 1 2 1 4:4 5
8 Septemvri Sofia 1 1 1 2:4 4
8 Botev Vratsa 1 1 1 2:4 4
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 Slavia Sofia 0 3 1 3:4 3
12 Cherno More Varna 1 0 2 5:7 3
13 Dunav Ruse 0 1 2 2:6 1
14 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 0 0 2 2:5 0

Parva Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Levski Sofia 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Arda Kardzhali 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 3:0 4
5 Septemvri Sofia 1 1 2 3:6 4
6 Slavia Sofia 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 1 1 5:4 4
8 Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 0 3 1 5:7 3
9 Dunav Ruse 1 0 3 5:8 3
10 Spartak Varna 1 0 2 5:9 3
11 Cherno More Varna 0 1 3 3:9 1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 4 0:6 0
13 Botev Vratsa 0 0 4 2:11 0
14 Botev Plovdiv 0 0 3 2:6 0

Bulgaria Second League

Vtora Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Fratria 4 2 1 9:4 14
2 Yantra Gabrovo 4 1 2 9:7 13
3 Vihren Sandanski 3 3 0 11:6 12
4 CSKA Sofia II 3 2 1 10:6 11
5 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 3 2 1 12:7 11
6 Chernomorets Burgas 3 2 2 7:4 11
7 Montana 3 1 2 12:8 10
8 Marek Dupnitsa 3 1 3 7:6 10
9 Beroe 3 1 2 9:6 10
10 Nesebar 3 1 3 13:10 10
11 Rilski Sportist 2 3 2 7:7 9
12 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 2 2 3 12:13 8
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 2 3 5:8 8
14 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 1 3 5:9 7
15 Spartak Pleven 2 1 3 6:9 7
16 Sportist Svoge 1 3 3 4:6 6
17 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 2 3 7:8 5
18 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 0 7 3:24 0

Vtora Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Fratria 3 0 1 4:1 9
2 Yantra Gabrovo 3 0 1 6:4 9
3 Montana 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 Beroe 3 0 0 7:1 9
5 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 2 2 0 6:4 8
6 Nesebar 2 1 1 11:6 7
7 Rilski Sportist 2 1 1 6:5 7
8 Marek Dupnitsa 2 0 0 5:2 6
9 Chernomorets Burgas 2 0 1 2:1 6
10 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 2 1 5:2 5
11 Sportist Svoge 1 2 1 3:3 5
12 CSKA Sofia II 1 1 0 5:4 4
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 1 1 3:4 4
14 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 1 1 4:4 4
15 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 1 1 3:4 4
16 Vihren Sandanski 0 3 0 4:4 3
17 Spartak Pleven 1 0 2 2:4 3
18 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 0 3 2:9 0

Vtora Liga 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Vihren Sandanski 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 CSKA Sofia II 2 1 1 5:2 7
3 Chernomorets Burgas 1 2 1 5:3 5
3 FK Fratria 1 2 0 5:3 5
5 Spartak Pleven 1 1 1 4:5 4
6 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 1 2 8:9 4
7 Yantra Gabrovo 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 1 2 2:4 4
9 Marek Dupnitsa 1 1 3 2:4 4
10 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 1 0 1 6:3 3
11 Nesebar 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 0 2 2:5 3
13 Rilski Sportist 0 2 1 1:2 2
14 Montana 0 1 2 5:7 1
15 Sportist Svoge 0 1 2 1:3 1
16 Beroe 0 1 2 2:5 1
17 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 0 2 2:6 0
18 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 0 4 1:15 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Montana Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Slavia Sofia Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]