Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

[20] Sestao River 2
1 CD Arenteiro [4]

Round: 16
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
01-03-2025 15:00 1 [5] CD Arenteiro 2 - 2 Sestao River [17] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

17-6

?-?

6-0

Apri pagina singola
04-02-2024 19:00 4 [19] Sestao River 1 - 0 CD Arenteiro [8] 1
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.10 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-8

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
15-10-2023 18:00 4 [17] CD Arenteiro 1 - 0 Sestao River [19] 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

10-4

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
Sestao River CD Arenteiro
95 - 5th Yellow Card - Sestao River
Goal 94 - 3rd Goal - CD Arenteiro
78 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
76 - 3rd Yellow Card - Sestao River
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 62 - 4th Corner - CD Arenteiro
54 - 2nd Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Sestao River
Goal 41 - 2nd Goal - Sestao River
Corner 31 - 2nd Corner - Sestao River
Goal 22 - 1st Goal - Sestao River
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Sestao River
2 - 1st Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Sestao River 3 2 0 0 3 115 0 2
CD Arenteiro 2 3 0 0 5 108 1 1
0%
Possesso
0%
4
Tiri in porta
4
3
Tiri fuori porta
5
101
Attacchi
142
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
12:55 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 151.000
12:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
12:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 2 0 0 2 0
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
22
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 2 0 0 0 0 2
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
44
Attacchi
76
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 1 2 0 0 3 0
CD Arenteiro 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
57
Attacchi
66
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 1 0 0 2 0
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
11
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 1 0 0 2 0
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
17
Attacchi
22
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
22
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 2 0 0 2 0
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
26
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 2 0 0 2 0
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
33
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Sestao River 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
12:55 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 151.000
12:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
12:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Sestao River vs CD Arenteiro Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 RSD Alcala 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Numancia 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Salamanca CF UDS 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 Atletico Madrid C 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Valladolid Promesas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Getafe B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Conquense 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Albacete B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Real Madrid C 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 CD Guadalajara 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Real Avila 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Navalcarnero 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Atletico Tordesillas 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 CD Atletico Paso 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Calvo Sotelo 0 0 1 0:3 0
17 CF Talavera 0 0 1 0:3 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Badajoz 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 Don Benito 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Betis Deportivo 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Sevilla Atletico 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Marbella FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Ciudad Lucena 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Linares Deportivo 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 CD Estepona 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Xerez CD 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Club Atletico Central 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 CP Mijas 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Puente Genil 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 CA Antoniano 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Tenerife B 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Las Palmas B 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 1 0:1 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Intercity 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 Orihuela 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 UD Castellonense 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 La Nucia 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Deportiva Minera 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Yeclano 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Alcoyano 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Cieza 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Elche Ilicitano 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Mallorca B 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Valencia B 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Castellon B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Real Murcia B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Atletico Baleares 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Poblense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barcelona B 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 CE Manresa 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 UD Barbastro 1 0 0 4:3 3
4 Espanyol B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Osasuna B 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Terrassa 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 CD Ebro 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 UE Olot 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Pena Sport 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Utebo 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Tudelano 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 UD Logrones B 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Girona B 0 0 1 3:4 0
14 SD Logrones 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 CF Calamocha 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Reus FC Reddis 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Arnedo 0 0 1 1:4 0
18 Naxara 0 0 1 0:5 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Marino de Luanco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Coruxo 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Ourense 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Real Oviedo B 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Portugalete 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sestao River 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Arosa 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Bergantinos 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Amorebieta 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Gernika 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Basconia 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Eibar B 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 UD Llanera 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Atletico Astorga 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Rayo Cantabria 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Alaves B 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Compostela 0 0 1 0:3 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 RSD Alcala 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Atletico Madrid C 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Valladolid Promesas 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Conquense 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Real Madrid C 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Albacete B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Numancia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Gimnastica Segoviana 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Avila 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Salamanca CF UDS 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 CD Guadalajara 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Atletico Tordesillas 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 CD Atletico Paso 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Calvo Sotelo 0 0 1 0:3 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Badajoz 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Marbella FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Linares Deportivo 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 CD Estepona 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Betis Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Ciudad Lucena 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Tenerife B 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Xerez CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Club Atletico Central 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 CP Mijas 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Puente Genil 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 CA Antoniano 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Las Palmas B 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 1 0:1 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 UD Castellonense 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 La Nucia 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Deportiva Minera 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Yeclano 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Alcoyano 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Valencia B 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Cieza 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CF Intercity 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Elche Ilicitano 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Mallorca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Castellon B 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Real Murcia B 0 0 1 1:2 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barcelona B 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 UD Barbastro 1 0 0 4:3 3
3 UE Olot 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Pena Sport 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Tudelano 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CE Manresa 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Girona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Naxara 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Terrassa 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Logrones B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Utebo 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 SD Logrones 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 CF Calamocha 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Reus FC Reddis 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Arnedo 0 0 1 1:4 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ourense 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 Real Oviedo B 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Amorebieta 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Gernika 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Arosa 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Bergantinos 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Basconia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Eibar B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Sestao River 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Llanera 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Atletico Astorga 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Rayo Cantabria 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Alaves B 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Compostela 0 0 1 0:3 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Numancia 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Salamanca CF UDS 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Getafe B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Albacete B 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Atletico Madrid C 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Calvo Sotelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Atletico Paso 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Guadalajara 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid C 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Valladolid Promesas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 RSD Alcala 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Tordesillas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Conquense 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Real Avila 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Navalcarnero 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 CF Talavera 0 0 1 0:3 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 4

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Don Benito 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Betis Deportivo 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Sevilla Atletico 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Ciudad Lucena 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Xerez CD 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CA Antoniano 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Estepona 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Club Atletico Central 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CP Mijas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Puente Genil 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Las Palmas B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Tenerife B 0 0 1 1:2 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 3

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Intercity 1 0 0 2:1 3
1 Orihuela 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Cieza 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Elche Ilicitano 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Mallorca B 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Castellon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Deportiva Minera 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Castellonense 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Atletico Baleares 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Poblense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CE Manresa 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Espanyol B 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Osasuna B 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Terrassa 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 CD Ebro 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Utebo 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 UD Logrones B 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Arnedo 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CF Calamocha 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Pena Sport 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Reus FC Reddis 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 UD Barbastro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Girona B 0 0 1 3:4 0
18 Naxara 0 0 1 0:5 0

Segunda Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Marino de Luanco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Coruxo 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Portugalete 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Sestao River 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Arosa 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Bergantinos 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Atletico Astorga 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Cantabria 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gernika 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Basconia 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Eibar B 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 UD Llanera 0 0 1 1:2 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Sestao River Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

CD Arenteiro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]