Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

[24] CA Lugano 1
3 Lujan [9]

Round: 14
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
16-08-2026 18:00 3 [4] CA Lugano 1 - 2 Lujan [1] 2
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

11-11

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola
18-04-2026 18:30 [11] Lujan 0 - 0 CA Lugano [5] 2
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?3.00 -
10%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

5-3

?-?

7-3

Apri pagina singola
21-04-2024 14:00 6 [9] Lujan 2 - 1 CA Lugano [24] 6
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

9-8

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
CA Lugano Lujan
Corner 95 - 10th Corner - Lujan
Corner 90 - 9th Corner - CA Lugano
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - CA Lugano
86 - 8th Yellow Card - Lujan
86 - 7th Yellow Card - CA Lugano
82 - 6th Yellow Card - CA Lugano
Goal 76 - 4th Goal - CA Lugano
Corner 75 - 7th Corner - CA Lugano
Corner 69 - 6th Corner - CA Lugano
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - Lujan
Corner 61 - 5th Corner - CA Lugano
Corner 49 - 4th Corner - Lujan
Corner 47 - 3rd Corner - Lujan
Goal 36 - 2nd Goal - Lujan
34 - 5th Yellow Card - Lujan
29 - 4th Yellow Card - CA Lugano
Corner 29 - 2nd Corner - Lujan
13 - 3rd Yellow Card - CA Lugano
8 - 2nd Yellow Card - CA Lugano
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - CA Lugano
4 - 1st Yellow Card - Lujan
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Lujan
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 6 5 0 0 5 1
Lujan 4 3 0 0 5 3
0%
Possesso
0%
7
Tiri in porta
4
7
Tiri fuori porta
7
95
Attacchi
74
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:50 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
19:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
19:54 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.100, 1.085
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 2 2 0 0 3 0
Lujan 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
25
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 1 3 0 0 1 0
Lujan 1 2 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
4
Tiri fuori porta
5
40
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 5 2 0 0 4 1
Lujan 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
55
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lujan 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lujan 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
9
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lujan 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
25
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 3 2 0 0 3 1
Lujan 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
29
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 4 2 0 0 3 1
Lujan 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
2
32
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
CA Lugano 2 2 0 0 0 0
Lujan 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
24
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:50 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
19:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
19:54 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.100, 1.085

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

CA Lugano vs Lujan Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lujan 14 7 5 37:19 49
2 Canuelas FC 12 9 5 29:18 45
3 Leones de Rosario 10 10 6 25:22 40
4 Deportivo Espanol 8 14 4 19:14 38
5 General Lamadrid 9 9 8 22:25 36
6 Sportivo Barracas 10 5 11 29:26 35
7 CA Atlas 9 8 9 22:22 35
8 Central Cordoba de Rosario 8 9 8 23:21 33
9 Yupanqui 8 9 9 31:30 33
10 El Porvenir 6 15 5 22:23 33
11 Central Ballester 8 7 11 25:27 31
12 Fenix 6 9 10 19:25 27
13 CA Claypole 6 8 12 19:34 26
14 Deportivo Muniz 4 10 12 17:30 22

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sacachispas 13 6 7 31:19 45
2 CA Lugano 10 10 6 30:23 40
3 Centro Espanol 10 9 7 33:23 39
4 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 10 9 7 27:24 39
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 10 8 8 32:25 38
6 Berazategui 9 11 6 27:20 38
7 Puerto Nuevo 9 11 6 25:24 38
8 Club Mercedes 9 9 8 26:19 36
9 Victoriano Arenas 8 12 6 20:15 36
10 Defensores de Cambaceres 7 8 11 21:28 29
11 Club Leandro N. Alem 7 6 13 26:45 27
12 JJ Urquiza 4 12 10 12:23 24
13 Deportivo Paraguayo 5 9 12 14:31 24
14 Argentino de Rosario 3 13 10 24:32 22

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 General Lamadrid 7 5 2 13:7 26
2 Sportivo Barracas 7 2 5 18:11 23
3 Leones de Rosario 6 5 3 15:13 23
4 Lujan 6 3 4 18:10 21
5 Canuelas FC 5 4 3 10:7 19
6 Deportivo Espanol 4 7 2 7:4 19
7 CA Atlas 5 4 4 13:13 19
8 El Porvenir 3 8 3 11:12 17
9 Central Ballester 4 4 5 15:11 16
10 Central Cordoba de Rosario 4 4 4 11:10 16
11 Fenix 4 4 4 11:11 16
12 Yupanqui 3 5 5 14:14 14
13 CA Claypole 3 5 4 11:15 14
14 Deportivo Muniz 2 4 6 10:14 10

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sacachispas 9 3 2 20:10 30
2 Club Mercedes 6 5 1 16:5 23
3 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 6 5 2 13:8 23
4 CA Lugano 5 6 2 16:9 21
5 Victoriano Arenas 5 6 2 9:4 21
6 Centro Espanol 5 4 4 20:16 19
7 Argentino de Rosario 3 9 2 14:11 18
8 Club Leandro N. Alem 5 3 6 15:20 18
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel 4 5 4 17:11 17
10 Berazategui 4 4 4 17:14 16
11 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 5 5 11:14 14
12 Puerto Nuevo 3 5 5 12:18 14
13 JJ Urquiza 3 4 5 7:9 13
14 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 7 7:15 12

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lujan 8 4 1 19:9 28
2 Canuelas FC 7 5 2 19:11 26
3 Deportivo Espanol 4 7 2 12:10 19
4 Yupanqui 5 4 4 17:16 19
5 Central Cordoba de Rosario 4 5 4 12:11 17
6 Leones de Rosario 4 5 3 10:9 17
7 El Porvenir 3 7 2 11:11 16
8 CA Atlas 4 4 5 9:9 16
9 Central Ballester 4 3 6 10:16 15
10 Sportivo Barracas 3 3 6 11:15 12
11 Deportivo Muniz 2 6 6 7:16 12
12 CA Claypole 3 3 8 8:19 12
13 Fenix 2 5 6 8:14 11
14 General Lamadrid 2 4 6 9:18 10

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Puerto Nuevo 6 6 1 13:6 24
2 Berazategui 5 7 2 10:6 22
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel 6 3 4 15:14 21
4 Centro Espanol 5 5 3 13:7 20
5 CA Lugano 5 4 4 14:14 19
6 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 4 4 5 14:16 16
7 Sacachispas 4 3 5 11:9 15
8 Victoriano Arenas 3 6 4 11:11 15
9 Defensores de Cambaceres 4 3 6 10:14 15
10 Club Mercedes 3 4 7 10:14 13
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 6 5 7:16 12
12 JJ Urquiza 1 8 5 5:14 11
13 Club Leandro N. Alem 2 3 7 11:25 9
14 Argentino de Rosario 0 4 8 10:21 4
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

CA Lugano Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Lujan Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]