England Ryman Premier Division

[15] Dulwich 2

Round: 5
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
11-10-2025 14:00 2 [5] Dulwich 1 - 1 Cray Wanderers [4] 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

3-6

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola
27-04-2024 14:00 [10] Dulwich 2 - 6 Cray Wanderers [17]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
1%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

18-10

?-?

11-3

Apri pagina singola
25-11-2023 15:00 1 [17] Cray Wanderers 1 - 1 Dulwich [11] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-14

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
Dulwich Cray Wanderers
91 - 8th Yellow Card - Dulwich
Goal 83 - 3rd Goal - Dulwich
81 - 7th Yellow Card - Cray Wanderers
Corner 81 - 9th Corner - Dulwich
78 - 6th Yellow Card - Cray Wanderers
69 - 5th Yellow Card - Dulwich
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Dulwich
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - Dulwich
Corner 49 - 6th Corner - Dulwich
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - Dulwich
42 - 4th Yellow Card - Dulwich
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - Cray Wanderers
38 - 3rd Yellow Card - Dulwich
34 - 2nd Yellow Card - Dulwich
Goal 28 - 1st Goal - Dulwich
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - Cray Wanderers
17 - 1st Yellow Card - Cray Wanderers
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Cray Wanderers
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - Cray Wanderers
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Dulwich
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Injures Gol
Dulwich 6 5 0 0 4 71 1 2
Cray Wanderers 3 3 0 0 4 62 0 1
0%
Possesso
0%
5
Tiri in porta
4
4
Tiri fuori porta
2
77
Attacchi
72
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:59 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 126.000
15:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
15:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.500, 1.065
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 0 1 0 0 2 1
Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 1 3 0 0 0 1
Cray Wanderers 3 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
44
Attacchi
37
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 5 2 0 0 4 1
Cray Wanderers 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
33
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 0 0 0 0 1 0
Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
4
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 0 1 0 0 1 0
Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
8
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 0 1 0 0 1 1
Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 1 1 0 0 2 1
Cray Wanderers 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
16
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 1 1 0 0 3 1
Cray Wanderers 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
18
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Dulwich 0 1 0 0 2 0
Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
12
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:59 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 126.000
15:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
15:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.500, 1.065

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Dulwich vs Cray Wanderers Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England Isthmian Premier Division

Isthmian League Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Enfield Town 5 0 1 20:7 15
2 Carshalton Ath 5 0 1 12:5 15
3 Lewes 4 1 1 8:5 13
4 Welling 4 0 2 12:8 12
5 Dartford 4 0 2 8:8 12
6 Dulwich 3 1 2 14:8 10
7 Aveley 3 1 2 12:8 10
8 Leatherhead 3 1 2 12:11 10
9 St Albans 3 1 2 10:10 10
10 Ramsgate 3 0 3 15:8 9
11 Chatham Town 3 0 3 12:9 9
12 Burgess Hill Town 2 3 1 9:7 9
13 Cray Wanderers 2 2 1 8:5 8
14 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 2 8:11 8
15 Eastbourne Borough 2 1 3 9:10 7
16 Maldon Tiptree FC 2 0 2 6:9 6
17 Cheshunt 0 5 1 4:6 5
18 Three Bridges 1 1 4 11:18 4
19 Brentwood Town 1 0 4 5:9 3
20 Whitehawk 0 2 4 4:14 2
21 AFC Whyteleafe 0 2 4 6:17 2
22 Stanway Rovers 0 1 5 3:15 1

Isthmian League Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Welling 3 0 0 7:0 9
2 Carshalton Ath 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 Dulwich 2 1 0 10:2 7
4 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 7:3 7
5 Cray Wanderers 2 1 0 6:2 7
6 Ramsgate 2 0 1 10:3 6
7 Enfield Town 2 0 1 9:5 6
8 Chatham Town 2 0 1 8:5 6
9 St Albans 2 0 1 7:4 6
10 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 1 6:5 6
11 Lewes 2 0 1 4:5 6
12 Dartford 2 0 1 2:3 6
13 Aveley 1 1 1 5:6 4
14 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 1 3:5 4
15 Brentwood Town 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Cheshunt 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 Maldon Tiptree FC 1 0 1 2:2 3
18 Leatherhead 1 0 2 7:8 3
19 Three Bridges 1 0 2 6:10 3
20 AFC Whyteleafe 0 2 1 4:6 2
21 Whitehawk 0 2 1 1:4 2
22 Stanway Rovers 0 0 3 2:7 0

Isthmian League Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Enfield Town 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 Lewes 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Leatherhead 2 1 0 5:3 7
4 Aveley 2 0 1 7:2 6
5 Carshalton Ath 2 0 1 6:4 6
6 Dartford 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 1 5:6 4
8 St Albans 1 1 1 3:6 4
9 Ramsgate 1 0 2 5:5 3
10 Chatham Town 1 0 2 4:4 3
11 Dulwich 1 0 2 4:6 3
12 Welling 1 0 2 5:8 3
13 Maldon Tiptree FC 1 0 1 4:7 3
14 Burgess Hill Town 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 Cheshunt 0 2 1 2:4 2
16 Cray Wanderers 0 1 1 2:3 1
17 Eastbourne Borough 0 1 2 3:5 1
18 Three Bridges 0 1 2 5:8 1
19 Stanway Rovers 0 1 2 1:8 1
20 Brentwood Town 0 0 3 2:6 0
21 Whitehawk 0 0 3 3:10 0
22 AFC Whyteleafe 0 0 3 2:11 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Dulwich Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Cray Wanderers Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]