Norway Division 3 Group 4

[6] Melhus 2
2 Rosenborg 2 [8]

Round: 8
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
19-06-2026 17:00 Melhus 1 - 1 Rosenborg 2
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
15-09-2025 17:00 2 [5] Rosenborg 2 2 - 3 Melhus [2] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
17%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

11-6

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
02-07-2025 17:00 [3] Melhus 4 - 1 Rosenborg 2 [2] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-9

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
16-09-2024 17:00 3 [8] Rosenborg 2 1 - 2 Melhus [7] 4
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
23%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-10

?-?

11-1

Apri pagina singola
05-09-2022 17:00 1 [8] Rosenborg 2 2 - 0 Melhus [14] 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?7.00 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?
23-5
?-?
8-1
Apri pagina singola
Melhus Rosenborg 2
Goal 97 - 4th Goal - Rosenborg 2
Goal 96 - 3rd Goal - Rosenborg 2
Corner 88 - 11th Corner - Rosenborg 2
Corner 88 - 10th Corner - Rosenborg 2
Corner 75 - 9th Corner - Rosenborg 2
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Melhus
Corner 65 - 8th Corner - Melhus
Corner 60 - 7th Corner - Melhus
Corner 45+2 - 6th Corner - Rosenborg 2
Corner 44 - 5th Corner - Rosenborg 2
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - Melhus
Corner 38 - 3rd Corner - Rosenborg 2
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Rosenborg 2
Corner 30 - 1st Corner - Rosenborg 2
Goal 6 - 1st Goal - Melhus
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Melhus 3 0 0 0 5 93 2
Rosenborg 2 8 3 0 0 5 134 2
31%
Possesso
69%
5
Tiri in porta
4
3
Tiri fuori porta
6
121
Attacchi
190
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:51 - 1x2: - - -
18:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
18:49 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.800, 1.105
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rosenborg 2 2 1 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
29
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 1 0 0 0 0 1
Rosenborg 2 5 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
59
Attacchi
96
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 2 0 0 0 5 1
Rosenborg 2 3 2 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
62
Attacchi
94
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rosenborg 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rosenborg 2 2 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
24
Attacchi
29
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg 2 2 1 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
29
Attacchi
38
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rosenborg 2 3 1 0 0 1 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
35
Attacchi
49
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rosenborg 2 3 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
40
Attacchi
56
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Melhus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
18:51 - 1x2: - - -
18:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.150, 1.675
18:49 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.800, 1.105

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Melhus vs Rosenborg 2 Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Norway Division 3 Group 2

Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Volda 11 3 3 46:18 36
2 Strindheim 10 3 4 42:27 33
3 Melhus 9 5 3 43:22 32
4 Herd 8 3 6 41:26 27
5 Rosenborg 2 7 4 6 35:28 25
6 Spjelkavik 7 4 6 34:32 25
7 Byåsen 7 4 6 33:35 25
8 Molde 2 6 4 7 47:51 22
9 Kvik Trondheim 6 3 8 31:42 21
10 Ranheim 2 5 5 7 43:58 20
11 NTNUI 4 6 7 22:35 18
12 Aalesunds FK 2 5 1 10 29:45 16
13 Orkla 4 3 10 32:50 15
14 Nardo 4 2 10 29:38 14

Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Volda 7 0 2 32:11 21
2 Strindheim 6 0 2 21:12 18
3 Rosenborg 2 5 2 2 25:10 17
4 Ranheim 2 4 4 1 29:22 16
5 Melhus 4 3 1 23:10 15
6 Molde 2 4 3 1 31:23 15
7 Herd 4 2 2 24:10 14
8 Nardo 4 1 3 17:11 13
9 Byåsen 4 1 3 12:12 13
10 Spjelkavik 3 3 3 15:15 12
11 NTNUI 3 3 3 12:15 12
12 Kvik Trondheim 3 2 4 15:18 11
13 Aalesunds FK 2 3 0 4 17:22 9
14 Orkla 2 1 6 16:27 7

Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Melhus 5 2 2 20:12 17
2 Volda 4 3 1 14:7 15
3 Strindheim 4 3 2 21:15 15
4 Spjelkavik 4 1 3 19:17 13
5 Herd 4 1 4 17:16 13
6 Byåsen 3 3 3 21:23 12
7 Kvik Trondheim 3 1 4 16:24 10
8 Orkla 2 2 4 16:23 8
9 Rosenborg 2 2 2 4 10:18 8
10 Aalesunds FK 2 2 1 6 12:23 7
11 Molde 2 2 1 6 16:28 7
12 NTNUI 1 3 4 10:20 6
13 Ranheim 2 1 1 6 14:36 4
14 Nardo 0 1 7 12:27 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Melhus Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Rosenborg 2 Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]