France U19 League

0 Nice U19 [8]

Round: 26
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
15-02-2026 13:30 2 [9] Nice U19 2 - 1 Montpellier U19 [3] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

12-6

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
12-10-2024 14:00 1 [4] Nice U19 2 - 2 Montpellier U19 [2] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-5

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
02-12-2022 15:00 2 [12] Nice U19 1 - 1 Montpellier U19 [1] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
28%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?
12-9
?-?
4-4
Apri pagina singola
04-09-2022 13:00 3 [5] Montpellier U19 3 - 1 Nice U19 [6] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
1%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
14-8
?-?
5-6
Apri pagina singola
22-01-2022 13:30 2 [4] Nice U19 1 - 2 Montpellier U19 [5] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?
8-12
?-?
2-8
Apri pagina singola
Montpellier U19 Nice U19
Goal 86 - 3rd Goal - Montpellier U19
Corner 82 - 13th Corner - Nice U19
Corner 80 - 12th Corner - Montpellier U19
Corner 68 - 11th Corner - Nice U19
Corner 61 - 10th Corner - Montpellier U19
Corner 53 - 9th Corner - Montpellier U19
Corner 46 - 8th Corner - Montpellier U19
Corner 46 - 7th Corner - Montpellier U19
Goal 42 - 2nd Goal - Montpellier U19
Goal 33 - 1st Goal - Montpellier U19
Corner 17 - 6th Corner - Montpellier U19
Corner 16 - 5th Corner - Montpellier U19
Corner 15 - 4th Corner - Nice U19
Corner 10 - 3rd Corner - Nice U19
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Nice U19
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Montpellier U19
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Montpellier U19 8 1 0 0 0 78 3
Nice U19 5 2 0 0 0 82 0
56%
Possesso
44%
6
Tiri in porta
2
11
Tiri fuori porta
5
86
Attacchi
94
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:48 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 67.000
14:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
14:55 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.800, 1.090
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 1 0 0 0 0 1
Nice U19 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 5 0 0 0 0 2
Nice U19 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
5
Tiri fuori porta
1
47
Attacchi
52
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 3 1 0 0 0 1
Nice U19 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
6
Tiri fuori porta
4
39
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nice U19 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
4
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nice U19 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
9
Attacchi
14
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 1 0 0 0 1 1
Nice U19 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 1 0 0 0 0 1
Nice U19 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
22
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 1 0 0 0 0 1
Nice U19 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
23
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Montpellier U19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nice U19 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
4
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:48 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 67.000
14:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
14:55 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.800, 1.090

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Montpellier U19 vs Nice U19 Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

France U19 League

U19 National 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olympique Rovenain U19 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 AS Beziers U19 2 1 0 11:3 7
3 Marseille U19 2 1 0 10:3 7
4 Nice U19 2 0 0 10:2 6
5 Monaco U19 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 US Cap d'Ail U19 2 0 1 4:5 6
7 Balma SC U19 1 1 1 9:5 4
8 SC Bastia U19 1 0 2 5:10 3
9 Colomiers U19 1 0 2 3:9 3
10 Ajaccio GFCA U19 1 0 2 8:8 3
11 Montpellier U19 0 1 2 4:11 1
12 FC Borgo U19 0 1 2 4:12 1
13 St Etienne U19 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 Cavigal Nice U19 0 0 3 4:11 0

U19 National 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lorient U19 3 0 0 15:7 9
2 Angers U19 2 1 0 11:2 7
3 SA Merignac U19 2 1 0 8:1 7
4 Nantes U19 2 1 0 6:3 7
5 Brest U19 2 0 1 8:6 6
6 Vertou U19 2 0 1 6:4 6
7 Guingamp U19 1 2 0 8:3 5
8 Stade Briochin U19 1 0 2 3:4 3
9 Laval U19 1 0 2 2:5 3
10 Rennes TA U19 1 0 2 5:11 3
11 Rennes U19 0 2 1 4:5 2
12 Beaucouze U19 0 1 2 2:5 1
13 Stade Poitevin U19 0 0 3 1:11 0
14 Saint-Lo Manche U19 0 0 3 1:13 0

U19 National 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Troyes U19 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Annecy U19 3 0 0 9:3 9
3 Sochaux U19 2 0 1 6:4 6
4 Clermont Foot U19 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 Montfermeil FC U19 2 0 1 3:2 6
6 Paris FC U19 1 2 0 4:2 5
7 Dijon U19 1 1 1 5:3 4
8 Metz U19 1 1 1 3:3 4
9 Strasbourg U19 1 0 2 5:8 3
10 Nancy U19 1 0 2 4:8 3
11 Reims U19 0 2 1 2:5 2
12 Auxerre U19 0 1 2 1:3 1
13 Lyon U19 0 1 2 4:7 1
14 CA Pontarlier U19 0 0 3 0:8 0

U19 National 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSG U19 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Caen U19 3 0 0 8:4 9
3 Versailles U19 2 1 0 3:0 7
4 Amiens SC U19 2 0 1 8:5 6
5 US Quevilly U19 2 0 1 8:6 6
6 Le Havre U19 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 Valenciennes U19 1 1 1 5:4 4
8 US Orleans U19 1 1 1 5:4 4
9 Lille U19 1 0 2 5:5 3
10 Racing Paris U19 1 0 2 3:7 3
11 C'Chartres U19 1 0 2 7:10 3
12 Lens U19 0 1 2 3:6 1
13 Rouen U19 0 1 2 2:8 1
14 Dunkerque U19 0 0 3 3:9 0

U19 National 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AS Beziers U19 2 0 0 9:1 6
2 Olympique Rovenain U19 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Marseille U19 1 1 0 6:2 4
4 Nice U19 1 0 0 7:2 3
5 Monaco U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 US Cap d'Ail U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Ajaccio GFCA U19 1 0 1 8:6 3
8 Colomiers U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Montpellier U19 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Balma SC U19 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 St Etienne U19 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 SC Bastia U19 0 0 1 1:4 0
13 Cavigal Nice U19 0 0 2 2:6 0
14 FC Borgo U19 0 0 2 1:9 0

U19 National 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SA Merignac U19 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Lorient U19 2 0 0 8:6 6
3 Brest U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Angers U19 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Stade Briochin U19 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Guingamp U19 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Nantes U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Rennes U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Laval U19 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Saint-Lo Manche U19 0 0 1 1:7 0
11 Rennes TA U19 0 0 2 2:9 0
12 Vertou U19 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Beaucouze U19 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 Stade Poitevin U19 0 0 2 1:8 0

U19 National 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Troyes U19 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Annecy U19 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Sochaux U19 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 Montfermeil FC U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Strasbourg U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Paris FC U19 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Metz U19 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Auxerre U19 0 1 1 1:2 1
9 Clermont Foot U19 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Dijon U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Nancy U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Reims U19 0 0 1 0:3 0
13 Lyon U19 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 CA Pontarlier U19 0 0 1 0:4 0

U19 National 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 US Quevilly U19 2 0 0 6:3 6
2 Valenciennes U19 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Versailles U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Caen U19 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Lille U19 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 PSG U19 1 0 0 5:2 3
7 C'Chartres U19 1 0 0 4:2 3
8 US Orleans U19 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Amiens SC U19 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Racing Paris U19 1 0 1 1:4 3
11 Lens U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Rouen U19 0 1 1 0:4 1
13 Le Havre U19 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Dunkerque U19 0 0 2 1:4 0

U19 National 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Marseille U19 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Monaco U19 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Nice U19 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Olympique Rovenain U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Balma SC U19 1 0 1 7:3 3
6 SC Bastia U19 1 0 1 4:6 3
7 US Cap d'Ail U19 1 0 1 2:5 3
8 FC Borgo U19 0 1 0 3:3 1
9 AS Beziers U19 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 St Etienne U19 0 1 1 2:4 1
11 Ajaccio GFCA U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Colomiers U19 0 0 2 2:9 0
13 Montpellier U19 0 0 2 1:8 0
14 Cavigal Nice U19 0 0 1 2:5 0

U19 National 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nantes U19 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Vertou U19 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Angers U19 1 1 0 8:2 4
4 Brest U19 1 0 1 6:6 3
5 Lorient U19 1 0 0 7:1 3
6 Guingamp U19 1 0 0 6:1 3
7 Rennes TA U19 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Laval U19 1 0 1 1:3 3
9 SA Merignac U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Beaucouze U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Rennes U19 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Stade Briochin U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Stade Poitevin U19 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Saint-Lo Manche U19 0 0 2 0:6 0

U19 National 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clermont Foot U19 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Dijon U19 1 1 0 5:1 4
3 Paris FC U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Montfermeil FC U19 1 0 1 2:2 3
5 Nancy U19 1 0 1 4:6 3
6 Sochaux U19 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Troyes U19 1 0 0 2:0 3
8 Annecy U19 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Metz U19 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Reims U19 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Lyon U19 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Auxerre U19 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Strasbourg U19 0 0 2 4:8 0
14 CA Pontarlier U19 0 0 2 0:4 0

U19 National 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSG U19 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Caen U19 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 Le Havre U19 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Versailles U19 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Amiens SC U19 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 US Orleans U19 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Racing Paris U19 0 0 1 2:3 0
7 US Quevilly U19 0 0 1 2:3 0
9 Lille U19 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Dunkerque U19 0 0 1 2:5 0
11 Valenciennes U19 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Lens U19 0 0 2 2:5 0
13 Rouen U19 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 C'Chartres U19 0 0 2 3:8 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Montpellier U19 Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Nice U19 Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]