Argentina Nacional B

Argentina Nacional B football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 6,660 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Argentina Nacional B Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Argentina Nacional B (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 60.28 ? 4.58 ? 6.08 ?

Statistiche squadra (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
Almagro ? 1.00 39.00 ? ? 109.00 1.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 15.00
Deportivo Maipu ? 1.00 80.00 ? ? 104.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 12.00 ? ? 7.00
Godoy Cruz ? 0.00 63.00 ? ? 99.00 3.00 ? ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00
Racing de Cordoba ? 2.00 110.00 ? ? 88.00 8.00 ? ? 9.00 12.00 ? ? 15.00
Nueva Chicago ? 1.00 62.00 ? ? 76.00 10.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 19.00
All Boys ? 1.00 70.00 ? ? 145.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 18.00
Chacarita Juniors ? 0.00 14.00 ? ? 37.00 4.00 ? ? 0.00 1.00 ? ? 2.00
Ferro Carril Oeste ? 3.00 91.00 ? ? 97.00 10.00 ? ? 6.00 12.00 ? ? 10.00
Gimnasia Jujuy ? 2.00 74.00 ? ? 74.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00
Los Andes ? 1.00 62.00 ? ? 41.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 9.00 ? ? 8.00
CA San Miguel ? 0.00 76.00 ? ? 101.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00
Atletico Rafaela ? 1.00 16.00 ? ? 76.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00
CA Atlanta ? 1.00 33.00 ? ? 110.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 11.00
CA Colegiales ? 1.00 34.00 ? ? 78.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00
Tristan Suarez ? 1.00 80.00 ? ? 99.00 11.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 7.00
Patronato Parana ? 2.00 94.00 ? ? 73.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 9.00
Defensores de Belgrano ? 0.00 47.00 ? ? 110.00 1.00 ? ? 1.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Club Atletico Temperley ? 1.00 15.00 ? ? 29.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00
Gimnasia y Tiro ? 3.00 66.00 ? ? 134.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 6.00 ? ? 17.00
Quilmes ? 1.00 103.00 ? ? 114.00 12.00 ? ? 2.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00
Almirante Brown ? 0.00 44.00 ? ? 164.00 1.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 9.00
Colon ? 0.00 67.00 ? ? 98.00 6.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 9.00
CA Estudiantes Caseros ? 1.00 53.00 ? ? 39.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 11.00
Ferrocarril Midland ? 0.00 91.00 ? ? 142.00 6.00 ? ? 0.00 10.00 ? ? 6.00
Central Norte ? 0.00 55.00 ? ? 74.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 10.00
Deportivo Madryn ? 1.00 69.00 ? ? 69.00 0.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
CA San Telmo ? 4.00 52.00 ? ? 122.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 9.00 ? ? 14.00
Acassuso ? 0.00 59.00 ? ? 81.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 10.00
San Martin de Tucuman ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 149.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 1.00 ? ? 12.00
CA Chaco For Ever ? 0.00 43.00 ? ? 119.00 0.00 ? ? 10.00 4.00 ? ? 22.00
CA Guemes ? 3.00 40.00 ? ? 144.00 2.00 ? ? 11.00 5.00 ? ? 23.00
Deportivo Moron ? 1.00 98.00 ? ? 119.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00
Club Atletico Mitre ? 3.00 67.00 ? ? 101.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00
Agropecuario ? 0.00 52.00 ? ? 85.00 2.00 ? ? 9.00 3.00 ? ? 19.00
Club Ciudad de Bolivar ? 2.00 47.00 ? ? 123.00 1.00 ? ? 7.00 8.00 ? ? 14.00
San Martin SJ ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 88.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00 14.00 ? ? 20.00

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Argentina Nacional B Classifiche

Argentina Nacional B

Primera Nacional 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tristan Suarez 16 15 4 34:16 63
2 CA Atlanta 19 4 12 42:34 61
3 Club Atletico Temperley 16 12 7 41:29 60
4 Gimnasia Jujuy 16 10 9 52:44 58
5 Ferrocarril Midland 15 9 11 43:29 54
6 Gimnasia y Tiro 14 10 11 37:34 52
7 Deportivo Maipu 14 9 12 43:34 51
8 CA Colegiales 14 9 12 36:32 51
9 San Martin SJ 12 12 11 37:35 48
10 San Martin de Tucuman 11 13 11 39:37 46
11 Atletico Rafaela 12 10 13 29:35 46
12 Agropecuario 11 10 14 29:38 43
13 Quilmes 11 9 15 32:30 42
14 Almagro 11 9 15 32:42 42
15 Chacarita Juniors 11 6 18 27:35 39
16 Patronato Parana 7 16 12 29:35 37
17 Nueva Chicago 9 10 16 25:34 37
18 CA Guemes 6 8 21 26:60 26

Primera Nacional 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ferro Carril Oeste 19 8 8 38:31 65
2 Godoy Cruz 18 9 8 51:32 63
3 Deportivo Moron 17 7 11 51:37 58
4 Deportivo Madryn 15 12 8 51:31 57
5 Colon 15 12 8 43:27 57
6 Almirante Brown 13 12 10 29:24 51
7 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 13 12 10 30:31 51
8 CA Estudiantes Caseros 13 10 12 35:34 49
9 CA Chaco For Ever 11 10 14 36:36 43
10 Los Andes 9 15 11 27:26 42
11 Racing de Cordoba 10 10 15 31:42 40
12 Defensores de Belgrano 8 15 12 25:32 39
13 Club Atletico Mitre 8 15 12 31:42 39
14 Central Norte 7 17 11 23:31 38
15 All Boys 7 17 11 21:30 38
16 CA San Telmo 9 11 15 29:41 38
17 Acassuso 8 10 17 25:35 34
18 CA San Miguel 6 15 14 27:41 33

Primera Nacional 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ferrocarril Midland 12 3 3 26:7 39
2 CA Colegiales 11 6 1 27:10 39
3 Club Atletico Temperley 12 3 3 32:20 39
4 Gimnasia Jujuy 11 5 2 33:17 38
5 Atletico Rafaela 11 3 3 22:12 36
6 CA Atlanta 11 2 4 22:10 35
7 Deportivo Maipu 10 5 3 23:12 35
8 Quilmes 10 4 4 21:8 34
9 Tristan Suarez 9 7 1 19:7 34
10 Gimnasia y Tiro 9 6 2 20:10 33
11 San Martin SJ 8 6 3 22:14 30
12 Chacarita Juniors 9 3 5 18:11 30
13 San Martin de Tucuman 7 8 2 24:13 29
14 Agropecuario 8 5 4 17:12 29
15 Almagro 7 5 6 19:16 26
16 Patronato Parana 6 7 5 22:17 25
17 Nueva Chicago 5 9 4 17:13 24
18 CA Guemes 5 3 9 14:25 18

Primera Nacional 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Godoy Cruz 12 4 1 34:14 40
2 Deportivo Moron 12 3 2 31:13 39
3 Deportivo Madryn 10 5 3 32:14 35
4 Colon 10 5 2 27:10 35
5 Almirante Brown 10 5 3 17:8 35
6 Racing de Cordoba 9 5 4 23:16 32
7 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 2 6 18:17 32
8 CA Estudiantes Caseros 8 6 4 21:14 30
9 CA Chaco For Ever 7 5 5 22:16 26
10 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 6 7 5 16:17 25
11 Los Andes 5 9 3 14:9 24
12 All Boys 4 12 1 9:6 24
13 Central Norte 4 11 3 12:11 23
14 CA San Telmo 6 5 6 17:18 23
15 Club Atletico Mitre 5 7 6 17:21 22
16 Defensores de Belgrano 4 9 5 13:17 21
17 CA San Miguel 5 5 7 15:17 20
18 Acassuso 5 4 8 13:15 19

Primera Nacional 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tristan Suarez 7 8 3 15:9 29
2 CA Atlanta 8 2 8 20:24 26
3 Club Atletico Temperley 4 9 4 9:9 21
4 Gimnasia Jujuy 5 5 7 19:27 20
5 Gimnasia y Tiro 5 4 9 17:24 19
6 San Martin SJ 4 6 8 15:21 18
7 San Martin de Tucuman 4 5 9 15:24 17
8 Deportivo Maipu 4 4 9 20:22 16
9 Almagro 4 4 9 13:26 16
10 Ferrocarril Midland 3 6 8 17:22 15
11 Agropecuario 3 5 10 12:26 14
12 Nueva Chicago 4 1 12 8:21 13
13 Patronato Parana 1 9 7 7:18 12
14 CA Colegiales 3 3 11 9:22 12
15 Atletico Rafaela 1 7 10 7:23 10
16 Chacarita Juniors 2 3 13 9:24 9
17 Quilmes 1 5 11 11:22 8
18 CA Guemes 1 5 12 12:35 8

Primera Nacional 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 6 2 20:14 33
2 Club Ciudad de Bolivar 7 5 5 14:14 26
3 Godoy Cruz 6 5 7 17:18 23
4 Deportivo Madryn 5 7 5 19:17 22
5 Colon 5 7 6 16:17 22
6 Deportivo Moron 5 4 9 20:24 19
7 CA Estudiantes Caseros 5 4 8 14:20 19
8 Defensores de Belgrano 4 6 7 12:15 18
9 Los Andes 4 6 8 13:17 18
10 CA Chaco For Ever 4 5 9 14:20 17
11 Club Atletico Mitre 3 8 6 14:21 17
12 Almirante Brown 3 7 7 12:16 16
13 Acassuso 3 6 9 12:20 15
14 Central Norte 3 6 8 11:20 15
15 CA San Telmo 3 6 9 12:23 15
16 All Boys 3 5 10 12:24 14
17 CA San Miguel 1 10 7 12:24 13
18 Racing de Cordoba 1 5 11 8:26 8

Argentina Nacional B Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Argentina Nacional B Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
31-10 18:00 San Martin SJ - Gimnasia Jujuy
Inizio. 1.57 3.60 6.25
Ultimo 1.454.00 7.00
8%
-1
1.800
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.70 - 0.55
31-10 18:00 Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Maipu
Inizio. 1.30 4.33 12.00
Ultimo 1.503.70 6.50
84%
-1
1.950
2.0
1.850, 1.950
-
40%10 - 40%10
40%
0.35 - 0.55
31-10 18:00 CA Guemes - Club Atletico Temperley
Inizio. 12.00 5.00 1.25
Ultimo 12.005.00 1.25
0%
1.5
1.925
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.90 - 0.55
31-10 18:00 CA San Telmo - Central Norte
Inizio. 2.15 2.88 3.70
Ultimo 2.152.80 3.80
0%
-0.25
1.825
1.5,2.0
1.800, 2.000
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.20 - 0.40
31-10 18:00 Acassuso - Ferro Carril Oeste
Inizio. 7.50 4.20 1.40
Ultimo 8.004.20 1.38
1%
1.25
1.850
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
10%10 - 50%10
30%
0.70 - 0.90
31-10 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Almirante Brown
Inizio. 1.30 4.20 12.00
Ultimo 1.403.90 8.00
50%
-1.25
2.025
2.0,2.5
2.000, 1.800
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.05 - 0.70
31-10 18:00 Agropecuario - Almagro
Inizio. 1.80 3.10 4.75
Ultimo 1.803.10 4.75
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.95 - 0.60
31-10 18:00 CA San Miguel - Deportivo Madryn
Inizio. 2.88 2.80 2.62
Ultimo 3.002.80 2.50
5%
0
2.075
2.0
1.975, 1.825
-
30%10 - 60%10
45%
0.80 - 1.00
31-10 18:00 CA Atlanta - Ferrocarril Midland
Inizio. 1.30 4.33 11.00
Ultimo 1.304.33 11.00
0%
-1.25
2.000
2.0,2.5
2.025, 1.775
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.90 - 1.50
31-10 18:30 Deportivo Moron - Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Inizio. 1.90 3.00 4.75
Ultimo 1.753.20 5.25
8%
-0.75
2.025
2.0
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.15 - 1.05
31-10 18:30 Los Andes - Club Atletico Mitre
Inizio. 2.05 2.88 4.00
Ultimo 1.953.00 4.10
5%
-0.5
2.000
2.0
2.025, 1.775
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
0.70 - 1.45
31-10 20:00 San Martin de Tucuman - CA Colegiales
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 0.90
31-10 20:00 Atletico Rafaela - Patronato Parana
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.25 - 1.10
31-10 20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Nueva Chicago
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.75 - 0.65
31-10 20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - Quilmes
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.20 - 0.60
31-10 20:00 All Boys - CA Estudiantes Caseros
0%
-
-
-
10%10 - 40%10
25%
0.30 - 1.20
31-10 20:00 Colon - Defensores de Belgrano
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.00 - 0.90
31-10 20:00 CA Chaco For Ever - Racing de Cordoba
Inizio. 1.67 3.25 5.50
Ultimo 1.733.20 5.00
10%
-0.75
2.000
2.0
1.800, 2.000
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.80 - 0.40
01-11 18:00 Colon - Defensores de Belgrano
Inizio. 1.95 2.88 4.33
Ultimo 1.533.25 7.50
27%
-1
2.050
1.5,2.0
1.875, 1.925
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.00 - 0.90
01-11 21:30 San Martin de Tucuman - CA Colegiales
Inizio. 3.60 2.40 2.62
Ultimo 2.302.70 3.25
56%
-0.25
2.000
1.5,2.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 0.90
01-11 22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro - Quilmes
Inizio. 2.88 2.80 2.70
Ultimo 2.253.00 3.40
27%
-0.25
2.075
1.5,2.0
1.825, 1.975
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.20 - 0.60
02-11 16:00 All Boys - CA Estudiantes Caseros
Inizio. 2.15 2.75 4.00
Ultimo 2.552.60 3.30
21%
-0.25
2.100
1.5,2.0
2.025, 1.775
-
10%10 - 40%10
25%
0.30 - 1.20
02-11 18:00 Chacarita Juniors - Nueva Chicago
Inizio. 3.50 2.88 2.20
Ultimo 2.702.80 2.70
29%
0
1.900
2.0
2.025, 1.775
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.75 - 0.65
02-11 18:00 Atletico Rafaela - Patronato Parana
Inizio. 4.33 3.00 1.90
Ultimo 3.503.10 2.10
23%
0.25
1.975
2.0
2.000, 1.800
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.25 - 1.10

Top List

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]