Mongolia Premier League

Mongolia Premier League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 904 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Mongolia Premier League Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Mongolia Premier League (2026-07-04 - 2026-09-04) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 68.33 ? 2.17 ? 8.00 ?

Statistiche squadra (07/04/2026 - 09/04/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
Khoromkhon Club ? 1.00 58.00 ? ? 104.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 9.00 ? ? 17.00
FC Ulaanbaatar ? 3.00 67.00 ? ? 120.00 2.00 ? ? 10.00 9.00 ? ? 17.00
Deren FC ? 2.00 78.00 ? ? 128.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 13.00
Khangarid Klub ? 1.00 86.00 ? ? 96.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 6.00
Khans Khuns-Erchim ? 0.00 66.00 ? ? 90.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 13.00
Central Stallions ? 0.00 55.00 ? ? 127.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (07/04/2026 - 09/04/2026)

Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Khoromkhon Club 1 4 2 -1.50
Khans Khuns-Erchim 0 0 0 -
Khangarid Klub 0 1 1 -1.00
Central Stallions 0 0 0 -
FC Ulaanbaatar 2 3 1 -1.00
Deren FC 0 0 0 -
Ulaangom City FC 1 11 1 -10.00
Hunters FC 0 0 0 -
Khovd Western 0 0 0 -
Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Khoromkhon Club 0 0 0 -
Khans Khuns-Erchim 1 0 1 1.00
Khangarid Klub 0 0 0 -
Central Stallions 1 0 1 1.00
FC Ulaanbaatar 0 0 0 -
Deren FC 3 2 1 1.00
Ulaangom City FC 0 0 0 -
Hunters FC 11 1 1 10.00
Khovd Western 3 1 1 2.00

Overall Advantage (07/04/2026 - 09/04/2026)

Mongolia Premier League Classifiche

No league table(s)

Mongolia Premier League Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Top List

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]