Lithuania 1 Lyga

Lithuania 1 Lyga football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,691 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Lithuania 1 Lyga Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Lithuania 1 Lyga (2026-10-27 - 2026-11-03) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 67.81 ? 4.81 ? 6.81 ?

Statistiche squadra (10/27/2026 - 11/03/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
Lietava Jonava ? 2.00 63.00 ? ? 168.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 13.00
FK Garliava ? 3.00 71.00 ? ? 101.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 11.00 ? ? 7.00
FK Tauras ? 1.00 71.00 ? ? 130.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 13.00
FK Minija ? 1.00 51.00 ? ? 86.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00
DFK Dainava ? 0.00 59.00 ? ? 121.00 1.00 ? ? 1.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00
FK Babrungas ? 1.00 103.00 ? ? 70.00 13.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00
BFA Vilnius ? 1.00 81.00 ? ? 126.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 16.00 ? ? 11.00
FK Atmosfera ? 3.00 17.00 ? ? 123.00 3.00 ? ? 10.00 0.00 ? ? 16.00
FK Kauno Zalgiris II ? 0.00 92.00 ? ? 144.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 13.00 ? ? 12.00
FK Neptunas Klaipeda ? 2.00 74.00 ? ? 138.00 10.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 20.00
FK Siauliai II ? 4.00 67.00 ? ? 99.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 1.00 ? ? 8.00
FK Ekranas ? 2.00 64.00 ? ? 130.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius II ? 2.00 84.00 ? ? 110.00 8.00 ? ? 2.00 9.00 ? ? 7.00
FK Transinvest II ? 3.00 66.00 ? ? 111.00 1.00 ? ? 12.00 4.00 ? ? 23.00
FK BE1 ? 1.00 49.00 ? ? 135.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 14.00
FC Hegelmann II ? 1.00 73.00 ? ? 127.00 7.00 ? ? 9.00 9.00 ? ? 25.00

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (10/27/2026 - 11/03/2026)

Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Hegelmann II 1 1 1 0.00
BFA Vilnius 0 0 0 -
FK Siauliai II 0 4 1 -4.00
DFK Dainava 0 0 0 -
FK Transinvest II 3 3 1 0.00
FK Garliava 0 0 0 -
FK Minija 3 1 1 2.00
FK Atmosfera 0 0 0 -
Lietava Jonava 2 2 1 0.00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 0 0 0 -
FK Kauno Zalgiris II 2 0 1 2.00
FK Neptunas Klaipeda 0 0 0 -
FK BE1 1 1 1 0.00
FK Babrungas 0 0 0 -
FK Ekranas 1 2 1 -1.00
FK Tauras 0 0 0 -
Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Hegelmann II 0 0 0 -
BFA Vilnius 1 1 1 0.00
FK Siauliai II 0 0 0 -
DFK Dainava 4 0 1 4.00
FK Transinvest II 0 0 0 -
FK Garliava 3 3 1 0.00
FK Minija 0 0 0 -
FK Atmosfera 1 3 1 -2.00
Lietava Jonava 0 0 0 -
FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 2 2 1 0.00
FK Kauno Zalgiris II 0 0 0 -
FK Neptunas Klaipeda 0 2 1 -2.00
FK BE1 0 0 0 -
FK Babrungas 1 1 1 0.00
FK Ekranas 0 0 0 -
FK Tauras 2 1 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/27/2026 - 11/03/2026)

Lithuania 1 Lyga Classifiche

Lithuania 1 Lyga

I Lyga 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Babrungas 22 5 2 53:14 71
2 FK Minija 23 1 4 74:19 70
3 FK BE1 18 4 6 50:29 58
4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 15 5 9 46:38 50
5 BFA Vilnius 14 5 10 43:42 47
6 FK Tauras 14 5 9 50:38 47
7 DFK Dainava 13 8 8 44:29 47
8 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 14 2 13 33:37 44
9 FK Atmosfera 10 7 11 44:38 37
10 FK Garliava 9 6 14 37:35 33
11 Lietava Jonava 8 7 14 33:40 31
12 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 10 1 18 29:45 31
13 FK Transinvest II 8 5 16 38:64 29
14 FC Hegelmann II 7 3 19 33:67 24
15 FK Ekranas 5 3 21 30:64 18
16 FK Siauliai II 4 5 20 31:69 17

I Lyga 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Minija 13 0 1 40:10 39
2 FK Babrungas 12 2 0 29:4 38
3 FK BE1 10 2 2 27:15 32
4 BFA Vilnius 9 1 4 23:16 28
5 DFK Dainava 8 3 4 23:13 27
6 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 8 2 4 26:18 26
7 FK Tauras 8 1 4 27:15 25
8 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 8 0 6 18:20 24
9 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 7 0 8 18:20 21
10 FK Atmosfera 5 4 5 20:16 19
11 FK Garliava 5 4 6 19:15 19
12 Lietava Jonava 4 6 4 20:14 18
13 FK Transinvest II 4 5 6 23:28 17
14 FC Hegelmann II 4 2 9 20:31 14
15 FK Ekranas 3 1 11 16:38 10
16 FK Siauliai II 2 3 10 14:32 9

I Lyga 2026

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FK Babrungas 10 3 2 24:10 33
2 FK Minija 10 1 3 34:9 31
3 FK BE1 8 2 4 23:14 26
4 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II 7 3 5 20:20 24
5 FK Tauras 6 4 5 23:23 22
6 DFK Dainava 5 5 4 21:16 20
7 FK Neptunas Klaipeda 6 2 7 15:17 20
8 BFA Vilnius 5 4 6 20:26 19
9 FK Atmosfera 5 3 6 24:22 18
10 FK Garliava 4 2 8 18:20 14
11 Lietava Jonava 4 1 10 13:26 13
12 FK Transinvest II 4 0 10 15:36 12
13 FK Kauno Zalgiris II 3 1 10 11:25 10
14 FC Hegelmann II 3 1 10 13:36 10
15 FK Siauliai II 2 2 10 17:37 8
16 FK Ekranas 2 2 10 14:26 8

Lithuania 1 Lyga Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Lithuania 1 Lyga Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
04-11 12:00 FK Tauras - FK Minija
Inizio. 4.00 4.10 1.60
Ultimo 6.004.75 1.33
20%
1.5
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.825
10.5
1.850, 1.950
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.35 - 0.75
04-11 15:30 FK BE1 - FK Atmosfera
Inizio. 1.80 3.75 3.50
Ultimo 1.803.75 3.50
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.775, 2.025
10.0
1.925, 1.875
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.65 - 0.90
07-11 12:00 FK Tauras - FK Transinvest II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.35 - 0.75
07-11 12:00 FK Babrungas - FK Siauliai II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.80 - 1.70
07-11 12:00 BFA Vilnius - FK Kauno Zalgiris II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.70 - 1.40
07-11 12:00 FK Neptunas Klaipeda - DFK Dainava
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.95 - 1.20
07-11 12:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II - FK BE1
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.75 - 0.65
07-11 12:00 Lietava Jonava - FC Hegelmann II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.40 - 0.70
07-11 12:00 FK Minija - FK Garliava
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.75 - 0.75
07-11 12:00 FK Atmosfera - FK Ekranas
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.90 - 1.35

Today's AI Predictions

Tempo Casa Punteggio Trasferta Bet Probability Reasoning
04-11-2026 12:00 FK Tauras - FK Minija Under 1.25 Goals (1st Half) 72% 1st-half expected total = (Tauras home HT scored 0.60 + Minija away HT conceded 0.30)/2 + (Minija away HT scored 0.80 + Tauras home HT conceded 0.60)/2 = 0.45 + 0.70 = 1.15, below the 1.25 line. Both sides are very low first-half producers: Tauras went Over 1.25 HT in only 3/10 matches (0.60 scored, 0.60 conceded at home) and Minija in just 2/10 away/all (0.80 scored, 0.30 conceded in 1st halves), so Under 1.25 hit 70-80% of the time. The two structural Under reasons stack: both teams are quiet before the break AND goals cluster late (Minija scores 31% at 75' and 24% at 90'; Tauras concedes 28% at 75' and 39% at 90'), meaning first halves stay tight before second-half scoring erupts. The lone H2H (Minija 2-1, total 3) is neutral (1 match) and triggers no veto.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Calcio d'inizio Squadre Handicap asiatico Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Goal Line Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media goal
(F | A)
Rapporto gol/tiri
(F | A)
Media Tiri Totali
(F | A)
Media tiri in porta
(F | A)
Media attacchi pericolosi
(F | A)
Azioni
04-11 12:00 FK Tauras
1.5
(1.85)
-0.41
+1.09
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 9.66
Casa: 9.66 / ((6.00 + 6.83) / 2) = 1.51
Trasferta: 9.66 / ((3.11 + 7.00) / 2) = 1.91
Diff: 1.51 - 1.91 = -0.41
Error: -0.41 + AH line 1.50 = +1.09
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.825
3.30
+0.05
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.40 + 1.80 + 2.20 + 1.20) / 2 = 3.30
Error: 3.30 - Goal line 3.25 = +0.05
OpponentFK TaurasFK Minija
FK BE1L 1-2 H 24-10-26W 3-2 A 22-03-26
FK Zalgiris Vilnius IIL 0-1 H 12-09-26L 0-1 A 28-07-26
BFA VilniusD 2-2 H 28-08-26L 1-2 A 24-10-26
FK Neptunas KlaipedaL 0-2 H 08-08-26W 3-1 A 16-05-26
FK Kauno Zalgiris IIW 4-2 H 24-07-26W 4-0 A 19-04-26
Media goal (F | A)1.40 - 1.802.20 - 1.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentFK TaurasFK Minija
FK BE1L 1-2 H 24-10-26W 3-2 A 22-03-26
FK Zalgiris Vilnius IIL 0-1 H 12-09-26L 0-1 A 28-07-26
BFA VilniusD 2-2 H 28-08-26L 1-2 A 24-10-26
FK Neptunas KlaipedaL 0-2 H 08-08-26W 3-1 A 16-05-26
FK Kauno Zalgiris IIW 4-2 H 24-07-26W 4-0 A 19-04-26
Media goal (F | A)1.40 - 1.802.20 - 1.20
113
302
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.40 | 1.80
2.20 | 1.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.00 | 3.11
7.00 | 6.83
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.40 | 5.60
15.40 | 8.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
2.80 | 2.80
5.80 | 3.00
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
67.80 | 54.80
91.40 | 46.40
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
04-11 15:30 FK BE1
-0.5
(1.82)
+0.62
+0.12
Mirror matchup - expected goals from the league's shot volume and each side's shots-per-goal ratios:
League avg. total shots: 9.66
Casa: 9.66 / ((7.50 + 4.92) / 2) = 1.56
Trasferta: 9.66 / ((11.50 + 9.20) / 2) = 0.93
Diff: 1.56 - 0.93 = +0.62
Error: +0.62 + AH line -0.50 = +0.12
2.5,3.0
1.775, 2.025
2.90
+0.15
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.60 + 0.80 + 1.00 + 2.40) / 2 = 2.90
Error: 2.90 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.15
OpponentFK BE1FK Atmosfera
FK BabrungasD 1-1 H 30-10-26L 2-3 A 11-09-26
FK Neptunas KlaipedaW 2-0 H 16-10-26L 1-3 A 29-08-26
DFK DainavaD 2-2 H 09-10-26D 1-1 A 22-08-26
FK Transinvest IIW 2-1 H 18-09-26L 0-2 A 14-08-26
FK Kauno Zalgiris IIW 1-0 H 04-09-26L 1-3 A 01-08-26
Media goal (F | A)1.60 - 0.801.00 - 2.40
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentFK BE1FK Atmosfera
FK BabrungasD 1-1 H 30-10-26L 2-3 A 11-09-26
FK Neptunas KlaipedaW 2-0 H 16-10-26L 1-3 A 29-08-26
DFK DainavaD 2-2 H 09-10-26D 1-1 A 22-08-26
FK Transinvest IIW 2-1 H 18-09-26L 0-2 A 14-08-26
FK Kauno Zalgiris IIW 1-0 H 04-09-26L 1-3 A 01-08-26
Media goal (F | A)1.60 - 0.801.00 - 2.40
320
014
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.60 | 0.80
1.00 | 2.40
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
7.50 | 11.50
9.20 | 4.92
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
12.00 | 9.20
9.20 | 11.80
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.80 | 4.40
3.20 | 5.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
81.80 | 64.40
45.60 | 56.40
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]